Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 28, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
St. Joseph Regional56 @ 14Paramus Catholic  
Williamstown49 @ 0Atlantic City  
Pascack Valley14 @ 38Northern Valley  
Delbarton31 @ 0Morris Knolls  
Penns Grove19 @ 14Florence Township Memorial  
Montclair42 @ 6Columbia  
Red Bank Catholic35 @ 0Toms River East  
Manalapan34 @ 0Howell  
River Dell35 @ 42Ramapo  
Pompton Lakes6 @ 30Hawthorne  
Washington Township19 @ 12Egg Harbor Township  
Piscataway34 @ 0Old Bridge  
Paul VI7 @ 40Eastern  
Wayne Hills42 @ 15West Milford  
Middletown South35 @ 0Central Regional  
Lakeland Regional42 @ 8Westwood  
Hammonton41 @ 12Absegami  
Colts Neck6 @ 44Raritan  
Nottingham7 @ 0Hopewell Valley Central  
Delaware Valley49 @ 8Belvidere  
Union27 @ 14South Brunswick  
Pope John XXIII0 @ 37Don Bosco Prep  
Sparta32 @ 3Jefferson Township  
Woodstown7 @ 35Gateway Regional  
Hasbrouck Heights30 @ 15Butler  
St. Augustine Prep38 @ 6Ocean City  
Bridgewater-Raritan28 @ 34Phillipsburg  
Toms River North14 @ 16Freehold Township  
Cherokee7 @ 32Millville  
Moorestown21 @ 42Shawnee  
Saddle Brook12 @ 15Cresskill  
St. Mary (Rutherford)42 @ 30Weehawken  
Delran32 @ 20Burlington City  
Brick Memorial31 @ 21St. John-Vianney  
Gloucester City48 @ 8Wildwood  
Watchung Hills Regional3 @ 42Hunterdon Central  
Rahway52 @ 12North Plainfield  
West Morris Central24 @ 7Northern Highlands  
Verona13 @ 41Shabazz  
Haddon Heights12 @ 14Deptford  
Ridgewood41 @ 0Eastside  
Lenape Valley27 @ 20North Warren Regional  
Burlington Township22 @ 8Delsea  
Pennsauken6 @ 21Kingsway  
Colonia46 @ 8Carteret  
Edison39 @ 14New Brunswick  
Hoboken39 @ 21Cedar Grove  
Wayne Valley42 @ 0Indian Hills  
North Hunterdon33 @ 36Warren Hills Regional  
Northern Valley Regional35 @ 14Morrow  
Central20 @ 22Caldwell  
Lenape27 @ 24Allentown  
Montgomery16 @ 22Immaculata  
Hillsborough14 @ 25Ridge  
Highland Regional16 @ 15Timber Creek Regional  
Mainland Regional17 @ 24Clearview  
Ocean Township13 @ 23Red Bank Regional  
Toms River South0 @ 42Long Branch  
Mount Olive3 @ 24Randolph  
Asbury Park0 @ 24Monsignor Donovan  
Voorhees21 @ 28Cranford  
Peddie25 @ 28Malvern Prep PA  
Lincoln13 @ 34West Essex  
Freehold Boro7 @ 48Rumson-Fair Haven  
Barnegat40 @ 10Matawan Regional  
Woodbridge7 @ 21North Brunswick  
Schalick41 @ 14Clayton  
Liberty14 @ 31Shore Regional  
Hightstown33 @ 9West Windsor-Plainsboro North/West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Linden42 @ 7Franklin  
Orange19 @ 18Bloomfield  
Bridgeton34 @ 28Cumberland  
Kennedy27 @ 8Snyder  
Keyport/Hudson Regional0 @ 42Holmdel  
Clifton32 @ 13Passaic County Tech  
Dover7 @ 37Hanover Park  
Buena40 @ 12Lindenwold  
Brick Township21 @ 14Middletown North  
Cinnaminson12 @ 14Willingboro  
South Hunterdon6 @ 30Abraham Clark  
Trenton Central14 @ 20Vineland  
Millburn21 @ 7Fort Lee  
South River22 @ 34Dunellen  
Ferris6 @ 43Barringer  
Pascack Hills7 @ 28Ramsey  
Plainfield7 @ 19JP Stevens  
Robbinsville0 @ 28New Egypt  
Gloucester Catholic6 @ 36Collingswood  
Keansburg32 @ 0Point Pleasant Beach  
Kennedy Memorial6 @ 29South Plainfield  
Dayton2 @ 0Highland Park  
Spotswood @ Highland Park  
Maple Shade40 @ 21Bordentown  
Woodrow Wilson49 @ 34Seneca  
Whippany Park3 @ 35Pequannock  
Newton36 @ 6Hopatcong  
Ewing26 @ 3Lawrence  
Emerson22 @ 16Wallington  
Parsippany14 @ 34Kittatinny Regional  
Perth Amboy48 @ 28East Brunswick  
Livingston13 @ 12West Orange  
High Point42 @ 14Vernon  
Pemberton0 @ 60Camden  
Sussex County Tech10 @ 27Wallkill Valley  
Brearley17 @ 14Bound Brook  
Ridgefield Memorial0 @ 2North Arlington  
Dumont7 @ 29Mahwah  
Palmyra46 @ 12Riverside  
Harrison6 @ 27Secaucus  
Dickinson6 @ 37Memorial  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)