Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Williamstown12 @ 3Lenape  
Pascack Valley44 @ 7Northern Valley Regional  
Elizabeth42 @ 0Watchung Hills Regional  
Delbarton28 @ 35DePaul  
St. Peters Prep35 @ 7Union City  
Timber Creek Regional24 @ 10Vineland  
Red Bank Catholic42 @ 7Red Bank Regional  
Ramapo35 @ 7Northern Valley  
Manalapan49 @ 22Freehold Township  
Ridge40 @ 14East Brunswick  
River Dell24 @ 0Newburgh Free Academy NY  
Rumson-Fair Haven28 @ 7Brick Memorial  
Washington Township28 @ 60Eastern  
Lacey Township7 @ 28Wall Township  
South Brunswick37 @ 0Perth Amboy  
Shawnee3 @ 27St. Augustine Prep  
Egg Harbor Township14 @ 26Oakcrest  
Bloomfield6 @ 38Bayonne  
Hammonton3 @ 28Holy Spirit  
Randolph10 @ 0West Morris Central  
Nottingham0 @ 30Trenton Central  
Franklin27 @ 41Bridgewater-Raritan  
Parsippany Hills34 @ 20Hanover Park  
Union34 @ 24Phillipsburg  
Clearview45 @ 0Paul VI  
Kingsway7 @ 26Millville  
Mountain Lakes27 @ 12Pequannock  
Passaic County Tech13 @ 24Ridgewood  
Long Branch33 @ 0Ocean Township  
Hunterdon Central27 @ 24Hillsborough  
Bernards63 @ 14Madison  
Mahwah21 @ 16Ramsey  
Point Pleasant Beach6 @ 27Asbury Park  
Shabazz40 @ 0Hoboken  
Johnson7 @ 0Abraham Clark  
Triton35 @ 0Cumberland  
St. John-Vianney37 @ 20Middletown North  
Rahway22 @ 0Cranford  
Haddonfield41 @ 0Overbrook  
Steinert14 @ 27Allentown  
Sterling0 @ 30West Deptford  
Burlington Township23 @ 0Moorestown  
Weequahic40 @ 7Orange  
Edison35 @ 20Woodbridge  
Cherry Hill West43 @ 19Seneca  
Rancocas Valley44 @ 17Cherokee  
Jefferson Township16 @ 48Montville  
Bergenfield28 @ 13Indian Hills  
Montgomery21 @ 35Warren Hills Regional  
Hopewell Valley Central7 @ 27Ewing  
New Providence47 @ 6Dayton  
Morris Hills12 @ 15Roxbury  
Voorhees14 @ 54Somerville  
Lincoln42 @ 7Caldwell  
Hawthorne21 @ 35New Milford  
North Warren Regional7 @ 41Kittatinny Regional  
Cresskill14 @ 55Hasbrouck Heights  
Lawrence0 @ 14Hightstown  
Camden45 @ 15Delsea  
Elmwood Park6 @ 32Harrison  
Columbia7 @ 44West Orange  
Freehold Boro15 @ 34Brick Township  
Tenafly0 @ 47Northern Highlands  
Morrow19 @ 14Ridgefield Park  
Vernon13 @ 41Hackettstown  
Schalick7 @ 25Glassboro  
Liberty21 @ 0Matawan Regional  
Bordentown21 @ 44Burlington City  
Bishop Ahr13 @ 27Kennedy Memorial  
Willingboro45 @ 0Camden Catholic  
Winslow Township20 @ 30Highland Regional  
Passaic Valley7 @ 34Wayne Valley  
Bridgeton8 @ 21Mainland Regional  
South Plainfield13 @ 33Colonia  
Weehawken14 @ 35Emerson  
Clifton28 @ 20Hackensack  
North Brunswick47 @ 13Monroe Township  
Audubon26 @ 8Haddon Heights  
Buena41 @ 0Lower Cape May  
North Plainfield16 @ 32Governor Livingston  
Haddon Township14 @ 21Maple Shade  
Lodi35 @ 24Becton  
Westwood41 @ 0Fort Lee  
Bound Brook34 @ 6Belvidere  
Cinnaminson24 @ 15Northern Burlington  
JP Stevens0 @ 62Piscataway  
Wildwood8 @ 48Riverside  
West Milford33 @ 32Lakeland Regional  
Barringer6 @ 12West Side  
Teaneck14 @ 19Kennedy  
Morris Knolls16 @ 13Mount Olive  
Ferris0 @ 50Belleville  
New Egypt29 @ 34Palmyra  
Hopatcong14 @ 35Lenape Valley  
Kearny6 @ 22Memorial  
Plainfield7 @ 42Linden  
Robbinsville0 @ 33Clayton  
Collingswood14 @ 7Deptford  
Gloucester Catholic12 @ 40Middle Township  
Toms River East35 @ 24Toms River South  
Manchester Township6 @ 33Keyport/Hudson Regional  
Ocean City9 @ 0Absegami  
Garfield28 @ 6Palisades Park/Leonia  
Boonton47 @ 7Whippany Park  
Hillside49 @ 0Delaware Valley  
Newton18 @ 7High Point  
Pinelands Regional0 @ 31Barnegat  
Middlesex49 @ 14North Arlington  
Howell0 @ 45Middletown South  
Wallkill Valley33 @ 0Parsippany  
Pemberton18 @ 28Delran  
East Side0 @ 43Livingston  
Brearley42 @ 12Manville  
Bergen Tech6 @ 21Dumont  
Pleasantville40 @ 0Gloucester City  
St. Joseph (Hammonton)56 @ 0Atlantic City  
Newark Collegiate Academy20 @ 28Verona  
West Windsor-Plainsboro North/West Windsor-Plainsboro South7 @ 41Notre Dame  
Union City TN 12 @ 41Penns Grove  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)