Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 14, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Don Bosco Prep47 @ 20West Orange  
Bergen Catholic7 @ 34St. Peters Prep  
Pascack Valley14 @ 48Paramus  
St. Joseph (Metuchen)23 @ 14South Plainfield  
Sayreville21 @ 19Woodbridge  
Montclair7 @ 49Washington (Massillon) OH  
Ridge24 @ 21Bridgewater-Raritan  
Glassboro29 @ 14Bishop Eustace Prep  
Allentown39 @ 0Hightstown  
Roxbury0 @ 29Parsippany Hills  
Atlantic City0 @ 21Washington Township  
Immaculata21 @ 13North Hunterdon  
South Brunswick21 @ 35Piscataway  
Millville6 @ 35Williamstown  
Shawnee17 @ 21Hammonton  
Egg Harbor Township0 @ 21Kingsway  
Bloomfield42 @ 21Columbia  
Middletown South17 @ 14Manalapan  
Northern Valley16 @ 35Wayne Hills  
Colts Neck13 @ 40Point Pleasant Boro  
Seton Hall Prep42 @ 20Passaic County Tech  
Woodbury42 @ 14Palmyra  
Delaware Valley36 @ 38Bernards  
Delsea12 @ 27West Deptford  
Holy Spirit36 @ 0Camden Catholic  
Hasbrouck Heights42 @ 6Becton  
Cedar Creek41 @ 6Absegami  
Toms River North48 @ 0Howell  
Seneca27 @ 41Ewing  
Mahwah49 @ 48Mountain Lakes  
Phillipsburg28 @ 14Hunterdon Central  
Ramsey17 @ 20Westwood  
Triton8 @ 48Burlington Township  
Rahway35 @ 7Voorhees  
Verona33 @ 21Boonton  
Steinert7 @ 19Hopewell Valley Central  
Lenape Valley6 @ 22Lakeland Regional  
Northern Highlands9 @ 28Ramapo  
Pennsauken38 @ 0Cumberland  
Florence Township Memorial14 @ 33Gateway Regional  
Colonia29 @ 7Kennedy Memorial  
New Milford38 @ 6Elmwood Park  
Palisades Park/Leonia6 @ 42Glen Rock  
Hackensack42 @ 54Paramus Catholic  
Manasquan21 @ 10Neptune  
Holy Cross22 @ 30Delran  
Northern Valley Regional6 @ 35River Dell  
Central0 @ 34West Essex  
Hillsborough42 @ 37Franklin  
Mainland Regional14 @ 21Cherry Hill West  
Ocean Township14 @ 9Toms River East  
Toms River South7 @ 45Red Bank Catholic  
Mount Olive16 @ 10Jefferson Township  
Morris Hills40 @ 7Vernon  
Irvington12 @ 34Ridgewood  
Lawrence0 @ 28Notre Dame  
Camden63 @ 3Paul VI  
Hamilton35 @ 12West Windsor-Plainsboro North/West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Middletown North7 @ 42Rumson-Fair Haven  
Barnegat17 @ 14Shore Regional  
Northern Burlington13 @ 26Willingboro  
Hanover Park67 @ 69Cedar Grove  
Scotch Plains-Fanwood21 @ 41Montgomery  
Red Bank Regional28 @ 25Holmdel  
Rutherford21 @ 6Garfield  
East Brunswick10 @ 23JP Stevens  
Deptford30 @ 14Woodstown  
Wall Township6 @ 12Jackson Memorial  
Winslow Township34 @ 14Cherokee  
Linden14 @ 3Elizabeth  
Middle Township15 @ 21Buena  
Bridgeton20 @ 41Ocean City  
Keyport/Hudson Regional6 @ 42Monsignor Donovan  
North Brunswick26 @ 21Edison  
Audubon13 @ 26Schalick  
North Plainfield0 @ 50Somerville  
Brick Township7 @ 21St. John-Vianney  
Oakcrest0 @ 31Highland Regional  
Bound Brook17 @ 27New Providence  
Cinnaminson0 @ 21Haddonfield  
Eastside44 @ 0Bergen Tech  
Abraham Clark7 @ 35Hillside  
Westfield27 @ 13Watchung Hills Regional  
Monmouth Regional27 @ 31Raritan  
Freehold Township14 @ 13Central Regional  
Roselle Park6 @ Manville  
Kearny0 @ 48North Bergen  
Collingswood49 @ 21Bordentown  
Keansburg14 @ 6Asbury Park  
Kittatinny Regional50 @ 26Hopatcong  
Manchester Township29 @ 10Point Pleasant Beach  
Governor Livingston0 @ 35Cranford  
Belvidere0 @ 2South Hunterdon  
Dayton0 @ 40Brearley  
Montville31 @ 21West Milford  
Overbrook46 @ 23Pennsville Memorial  
Maple Shade10 @ 18Robbinsville  
Glen Ridge0 @ 2Weequahic  
Fort Lee14 @ 13Pascack Hills  
Chatham23 @ 7Millburn  
Lindenwold12 @ 7New Egypt  
Whippany Park7 @ 48Newton  
Vineland14 @ 17Lenape  
New Brunswick47 @ 14Monroe Township  
Emerson13 @ 6Wood-Ridge  
Parsippany55 @ 20Dover  
Lower Cape May6 @ 63Pleasantville  
Perth Amboy14 @ 21Old Bridge  
Cliffside Park8 @ 36Morrow  
High Point50 @ 20North Warren Regional  
Clayton48 @ 0Wildwood  
Ridgefield Memorial0 @ 2Cresskill  
Dumont27 @ 3Indian Hills  
Mater Dei42 @ 7Liberty  
Harrison8 @ 33Hawthorne  
St. Joseph (Hammonton)30 @ 8St. Augustine Prep  
Dickinson0 @ 58Bayonne  
Newark Collegiate Academy28 @ 6Tenafly  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)