Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 5, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Penns Grove35 @ 14Schalick  
St. Peters Prep26 @ 23Don Bosco Prep  
Timber Creek Regional20 @ 42Millville  
Sayreville13 @ 12Edison  
DePaul52 @ 6Paramus Catholic  
Ridge31 @ 7Franklin  
Eastern42 @ 6Atlantic City  
West Deptford21 @ 27Haddonfield  
River Dell56 @ 7Morrow  
Rumson-Fair Haven13 @ 0Brick Township  
Roxbury0 @ 33Randolph  
Washington Township13 @ 40Holy Spirit  
Piscataway46 @ 6Perth Amboy  
South Brunswick27 @ 14East Brunswick  
Paul VI0 @ 58Winslow Township  
Shawnee16 @ 18Woodrow Wilson  
Carteret15 @ 62Rahway  
Old Bridge31 @ 21JP Stevens  
Middletown South14 @ 13Toms River North  
Parsippany Hills51 @ 27Madison  
Clearview20 @ 50Burlington Township  
Cranford7 @ 50Somerville  
Kingsway21 @ 14Hammonton  
Woodstown14 @ 7Pennsville Memorial  
Passaic County Tech19 @ 27Kennedy  
St. Augustine Prep28 @ 0Rancocas Valley  
Long Branch14 @ 41Red Bank Catholic  
Hunterdon Central42 @ 17Bridgewater-Raritan  
Cedar Grove43 @ 16Newark Collegiate Academy  
Mahwah27 @ 6Pascack Hills  
Point Pleasant Beach0 @ 70Shore Regional  
Brick Memorial42 @ 21Middletown North  
Phillipsburg56 @ 6Hillsborough  
North Bergen20 @ 41Irvington  
Ramsey22 @ 19Dumont  
Monroe Township6 @ 53Woodbridge  
Camden Catholic0 @ 54Delsea  
Gloucester City0 @ 50Buena  
Triton26 @ 14Cherry Hill West  
West Morris Central21 @ 30Mount Olive  
Verona9 @ 21Weequahic  
Haddon Heights40 @ 8Lindenwold  
Ridgewood34 @ 35Paramus  
Notre Dame28 @ 7Hightstown  
Pennsauken41 @ 6Seneca  
Palisades Park/Leonia33 @ 70Waldwick/Midland Park  
Holmdel21 @ 11Monsignor Donovan  
Ridgefield Park12 @ 42Pascack Valley  
Highland Regional28 @ 0Moorestown  
New Providence41 @ 10Newark Academy  
Mainland Regional3 @ 0Oakcrest  
Toms River South8 @ 41Ocean Township  
North Warren Regional15 @ 40Newton  
North Warren Regional8 @ 48Newton IL  
West Orange7 @ 14East Orange Campus  
Hanover Park54 @ 41Hackettstown  
Vernon7 @ 55Sparta  
Bordentown3 @ 61Florence Township Memorial  
Deptford24 @ 14Sterling  
Wall Township49 @ 21Southern Regional  
Kinnelon13 @ 46Boonton  
Linden35 @ 7Watchung Hills Regional  
Passaic Valley12 @ 45Wayne Hills  
South Plainfield15 @ 14North Hunterdon  
North Brunswick40 @ 12New Brunswick  
Audubon0 @ 40Gateway Regional  
North Plainfield12 @ 38Voorhees  
Lodi13 @ 41Rutherford  
West Morris Mendham35 @ 33Millburn  
Eastside6 @ 42Clifton  
Wildwood6 @ 54Haddon Township  
West Milford19 @ 25Wayne Valley  
Bishop Eustace Prep0 @ 40Cinnaminson  
Bogota24 @ 41Wallington  
Dunellen12 @ 38Butler  
Abraham Clark6 @ 45Delaware Valley  
South Hunterdon41 @ 26Manville  
Teaneck6 @ 35Ramapo  
Marlboro6 @ 20Jackson Memorial  
Westfield7 @ 21Union  
South River32 @ 35Bernards  
Ferris20 @ 28Dickinson  
Kearny13 @ 48Bayonne  
Raritan21 @ 20Point Pleasant Boro  
Plainfield6 @ 55Elizabeth  
Collingswood37 @ 12Overbrook  
Metuchen0 @ 7Bishop Ahr  
Kittatinny Regional42 @ 0Lenape Valley  
Toms River East7 @ 35Red Bank Regional  
Manchester Township14 @ 31Asbury Park  
Kennedy Memorial15 @ 8Montgomery  
Belvidere6 @ 30Brearley  
Pitman0 @ 26Lower Cape May  
Secaucus7 @ 42New Milford  
Dayton6 @ 50Bound Brook  
Montville35 @ 0Whippany Park  
Maple Shade41 @ 29Clayton  
West Side26 @ 18Belleville  
North Arlington6 @ 42Hasbrouck Heights  
Glen Ridge20 @ 61Hoboken  
Fort Lee13 @ 49Lakeland Regional  
Memorial0 @ 35Passaic  
Princeton0 @ 44Lawrence  
Chatham40 @ 0Dover  
Pequannock20 @ 17Caldwell  
Hillside47 @ 0Johnson  
Park Ridge27 @ 21Emerson  
Ewing20 @ 32Delran  
Parsippany0 @ 42Mountain Lakes  
Pinelands Regional20 @ 13Liberty  
Cliffside Park0 @ 41Northern Valley Regional  
Livingston33 @ 12Bloomfield  
Howell20 @ 24Freehold Township  
Wallkill Valley7 @ 24High Point  
Mater Dei43 @ 0Barnegat  
Bergen Tech0 @ 47Hackensack  
Harrison0 @ 46Lyndhurst  
Snyder0 @ 25Central  
Riverside36 @ 34Robbinsville  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)