Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Don Bosco Prep34 @ 26Paramus Catholic  
Bergen Catholic42 @ 7DePaul  
Montclair21 @ 34Irvington  
Glassboro14 @ 13Woodstown  
Eastern21 @ 34Kingsway  
River Dell13 @ 20Ridgefield Park  
Allentown24 @ 26Nottingham  
Rumson-Fair Haven7 @ 14Middletown South  
Madison14 @ 35Newton  
Atlantic City7 @ 12Timber Creek Regional  
Summit44 @ 0Immaculata  
Lacey Township21 @ 42Manalapan  
South Brunswick28 @ 34Sayreville  
Paul VI0 @ 55Highland Regional  
Old Bridge7 @ 26Elizabeth  
Egg Harbor Township10 @ 24Absegami  
Wayne Hills48 @ 17Indian Hills  
Bloomfield21 @ 57East Orange Campus  
Lakeland Regional27 @ 10Mahwah  
Hammonton7 @ 13Washington Township  
Randolph0 @ 42Ramapo  
Colts Neck3 @ 20Toms River East  
Franklin14 @ 42Hunterdon Central  
Parsippany Hills42 @ 0Dover  
Neptune0 @ 20Wall Township  
Delsea48 @ 0Bridgeton  
Cranford10 @ 38Hillside  
St. Augustine Prep7 @ 14Williamstown  
Bridgewater-Raritan21 @ 19Union  
Long Branch40 @ 14Brick Memorial  
Cherokee14 @ 33Lenape  
Saddle Brook22 @ 20Weehawken  
Bernards57 @ 16North Plainfield  
Southern Regional21 @ 31Toms River North  
West Essex37 @ 6West Side  
Union City2 @ 0Dickinson  
North Bergen8 @ 0Bayonne  
Ramsey56 @ 7Fort Lee  
Monroe Township14 @ 29JP Stevens  
Watchung Hills Regional6 @ 41Hillsborough  
Rahway49 @ 0Governor Livingston  
West Morris Central27 @ 14Roxbury  
Sterling0 @ 14Collingswood  
Burlington Township7 @ 6Winslow Township  
Pennsauken0 @ 31Triton  
Florence Township Memorial28 @ 13New Egypt  
Colonia27 @ 12Woodbridge  
Butler36 @ 6Wood-Ridge  
Weequahic45 @ 19Cedar Grove  
New Milford21 @ 37Park Ridge  
Lakewood6 @ 49Brick Township  
Cherry Hill West36 @ 0Cumberland  
Palisades Park/Leonia14 @ 28Harrison  
Hackensack20 @ 28Ridgewood  
Rancocas Valley27 @ 21Shawnee  
Holmdel31 @ 0Raritan  
Northern Valley Regional27 @ 42Westwood  
Montgomery25 @ 26Perth Amboy  
New Providence31 @ 14Belvidere  
Mainland Regional24 @ 21Ocean City  
Voorhees7 @ 14North Hunterdon  
Point Pleasant Boro7 @ 28Monsignor Donovan  
Cresskill20 @ 41Emerson  
Middletown North28 @ 38Red Bank Catholic  
Columbia14 @ 49Livingston  
Freehold Boro @ Brick Memorial  
Barnegat7 @ 13Toms River South  
Morrow7 @ 56Paramus  
Northern Burlington28 @ 13Bishop Eustace Prep  
Schalick55 @ 42Pennsville Memorial  
Rutherford24 @ 48Hasbrouck Heights  
East Brunswick0 @ 36North Brunswick  
Deptford13 @ 29Haddonfield  
Hightstown0 @ 26Hopewell Valley Central  
Bishop Ahr0 @ 40South River  
Willingboro7 @ 27Camden  
Linden13 @ 29Ridge  
Orange46 @ 0Memorial  
Middle Township10 @ 55Pleasantville  
Somerville58 @ 27Delaware Valley  
South Plainfield34 @ 0Carteret  
Central Regional6 @ 41St. John-Vianney  
Audubon34 @ 0Lindenwold  
Haddon Township47 @ 12Robbinsville  
Lodi13 @ 39Secaucus  
Bound Brook2 @ 0Roselle Park  
West Morris Mendham0 @ 34Jefferson Township  
Becton12 @ 34Wallington  
Eastside6 @ 35Passaic County Tech  
Wildwood0 @ 49Maple Shade  
South Hunterdon41 @ 21Dayton  
Trenton Central7 @ 21Notre Dame  
Monmouth Regional15 @ 14Asbury Park  
Freehold Township0 @ 7Jackson Memorial  
Millburn32 @ 15Belleville  
Pennington41 @ 14Point Pleasant Beach  
Pennington @ 13Point Pleasant Boro  
Glen Rock17 @ 35Hawthorne  
Marist11 @ 18Ferris  
Manchester Township12 @ 0Liberty  
Fair Lawn0 @ 38Wayne Valley  
Montville48 @ 13Vernon  
Spotswood13 @ 35Johnson  
Overbrook12 @ 42West Deptford  
North Arlington20 @ 50St. Mary (Rutherford)  
Morristown-Beard12 @ 20Hackley NY  
Princeton0 @ 55Delran  
Garfield0 @ 20Lyndhurst  
Boonton42 @ 14Mountain Lakes  
Whippany Park8 @ 35Kinnelon  
Passaic35 @ 3Kearny  
New Brunswick59 @ 44Scotch Plains-Fanwood  
Parsippany13 @ 21Pequannock  
Hudson Catholic0 @ 28Shabazz  
Lower Cape May22 @ 13Gloucester City  
Middlesex47 @ 26Metuchen  
Pingry7 @ 28Poly Prep Country Day NY  
High Point22 @ 12Lenape Valley  
Wallkill Valley24 @ 7Hopatcong  
Sussex County Tech21 @ 20North Warren Regional  
Brearley20 @ 24Dunellen  
Dumont29 @ 0Pascack Hills  
Palmyra41 @ 32Bordentown  
Highland Park0 @ 2Manville  
Manchester Regional42 @ 10Elmwood Park  
Riverside0 @ 20Clayton  
St. Joseph (Hammonton)28 @ 14Holy Spirit  
Dickinson0 @ 2Kearny  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)