Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 19, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Don Bosco Prep59 @ 28DePaul  
St. Joseph (Metuchen)20 @ 46Summit  
Red Bank Catholic14 @ 13Rumson-Fair Haven  
Ramapo35 @ 20Pascack Valley  
Manalapan0 @ 34Long Branch  
Eastern13 @ 12Hammonton  
West Deptford28 @ 21Deptford  
Allentown56 @ 21West Windsor-Plainsboro North/West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Roxbury0 @ 6Mount Olive  
Piscataway27 @ 6Sayreville  
Madison13 @ 27Hanover Park  
Atlantic City0 @ 50Millville  
Shawnee14 @ 48Williamstown  
Wayne Hills41 @ 12Passaic County Tech  
Lakeland Regional33 @ 14Dumont  
Parsippany Hills14 @ 55West Essex  
Neptune16 @ 42Ocean Township  
Cranford35 @ 7Immaculata  
Holy Spirit28 @ 7Kingsway  
Sparta42 @ 41Montville  
St. Augustine Prep28 @ 10Cherokee  
Cedar Creek16 @ 38Delsea  
Toms River North48 @ 7Toms River East  
Hunterdon Central42 @ 0Old Bridge  
Seneca28 @ 21Triton  
Moorestown47 @ 10Paul VI  
St. Mary (Rutherford)2 @ 0Ridgefield Memorial  
Delran7 @ 28Northern Burlington  
Point Pleasant Beach3 @ 43Holmdel  
Phillipsburg21 @ 7Ridge  
Paulsboro17 @ 7Audubon  
North Bergen7 @ 49Union City  
Paramus20 @ 13River Dell  
Johnson12 @ 47Bernards  
Ramsey35 @ 13Kinnelon  
Monroe Township21 @ 53East Brunswick  
Gloucester City7 @ 42Middle Township  
Watchung Hills Regional14 @ 42Union  
St. John-Vianney9 @ 0Middletown South  
Haddonfield42 @ 0Collingswood  
Steinert @ 1Trenton Catholic Academy  
Haddon Heights6 @ 48Gateway Regional  
New Milford14 @ 41Rutherford  
Edison17 @ 7Kennedy Memorial  
Lakewood7 @ 14Manchester Township  
Cherry Hill West27 @ 7Lawrence  
Hoboken0 @ 13Weequahic  
Bayonne22 @ 0Passaic  
Jefferson Township8 @ 21West Milford  
North Hunterdon9 @ 35Rahway  
Ridgefield Park14 @ 35Northern Valley Regional  
Bergenfield35 @ 24Morrow  
Holy Cross56 @ 20Palmyra  
Hillsborough14 @ 21Linden  
Asbury Park13 @ 7Keyport/Hudson Regional  
Morris Hills7 @ 37Randolph  
Voorhees10 @ 21Warren Hills Regional  
Hawthorne14 @ 7Garfield  
Cresskill35 @ 7Wood-Ridge  
West Orange21 @ 22Bloomfield  
Camden56 @ 0Camden Catholic  
Hamilton22 @ 20Hightstown  
Elmwood Park12 @ 28Palisades Park/Leonia  
Barnegat18 @ 15Point Pleasant Boro  
Woodbridge12 @ 2South Plainfield  
Vernon13 @ 33West Morris Mendham  
Schalick20 @ 21Woodstown  
Scotch Plains-Fanwood7 @ 35Colonia  
Bishop Ahr20 @ 56Middlesex  
Winslow Township17 @ 20Clearview  
Somerville55 @ 12Montgomery  
Bridgeton6 @ 40Egg Harbor Township  
Weehawken30 @ 38Becton  
Dover14 @ 28Cliffside Park  
Buena19 @ 13Pleasantville  
Brick Township24 @ 7Jackson Memorial  
Oakcrest20 @ 14Ocean City  
Westwood40 @ 6Pascack Hills  
Cinnaminson28 @ 13Ewing  
JP Stevens13 @ 41South Brunswick  
Bogota49 @ 6North Arlington  
Dunellen9 @ 15Bound Brook  
South Hunterdon14 @ 28Brearley  
Teaneck7 @ 30Northern Valley  
Lyndhurst28 @ 21Glen Rock  
Morris Knolls0 @ 17West Morris Central  
Monmouth Regional0 @ 19Red Bank Regional  
Ferris7 @ 45Millburn  
Nutley37 @ 6Snyder  
Hopatcong20 @ 34High Point  
Raritan49 @ 6Matawan Regional  
Kittatinny Regional17 @ 28Newton  
Governor Livingston28 @ 35Delaware Valley  
Belvidere @ 2Roselle Park  
Secaucus13 @ 46Waldwick  
Indian Hills7 @ 13Tenafly  
Overbrook0 @ 35Sterling  
West Side47 @ 7Caldwell  
Glen Ridge14 @ 54Mountain Lakes  
Fort Lee10 @ 38Mahwah  
Princeton6 @ 49Hopewell Valley Central  
Salem44 @ 3Pennsville Memorial  
Pequannock12 @ 21Boonton  
Whippany Park17 @ 41Parsippany  
Park Ridge14 @ 30Hasbrouck Heights  
New Brunswick22 @ 44Carteret  
Emerson14 @ 41Butler  
Perth Amboy0 @ 47North Brunswick  
Howell18 @ 28Southern Regional  
Belleville20 @ 34Orange  
Burlington City18 @ 28Florence Township Memorial  
East Side54 @ 14Marist  
Highland Park0 @ 2Belvidere  
Manville31 @ 0Dayton  
St. Joseph (Hammonton)33 @ 14Timber Creek Regional  
Dickinson22 @ 33Kearny  
Newark Collegiate Academy0 @ 26Shabazz  
Maine East IL @ 12Highland Park  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)