Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 12, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Paramus Catholic0 @ 42St. Peters Prep  
St. Joseph Regional31 @ 10Don Bosco Prep  
Williamstown34 @ 3Washington Township  
Pascack Valley21 @ 38River Dell  
Elizabeth21 @ 28Franklin  
St. Joseph (Metuchen)21 @ 0South Brunswick  
Penns Grove69 @ 16Cumberland  
Sayreville30 @ 7Old Bridge  
Ramapo38 @ 22Wayne Hills  
Manalapan31 @ 28Brick Memorial  
Ridge42 @ 14Watchung Hills Regional  
Absegami0 @ 27Moorestown  
Pompton Lakes20 @ 42Harrison  
Summit12 @ 25Cranford  
Immaculata0 @ 21Rahway  
Lacey Township14 @ 42Brick Township  
Millville40 @ 12Bridgeton  
Northern Valley7 @ 6Wayne Valley  
Delaware Valley17 @ 21Voorhees  
Union28 @ 10Hunterdon Central  
Clearview41 @ 0Cherry Hill West  
Holy Spirit14 @ 27St. Augustine Prep  
Shore Regional35 @ 0Matawan Regional  
Mountain Lakes42 @ 0Whippany Park  
Passaic County Tech12 @ 6West Orange  
Bridgewater-Raritan0 @ 47Piscataway  
Long Branch26 @ 0Wall Township  
Cherry Hill East7 @ 27Egg Harbor Township  
Caldwell3 @ 42West Essex  
Southern Regional14 @ 30Central Regional  
Mahwah6 @ 20Westwood  
Union City20 @ 7Shawnee  
Shabazz19 @ 22Cedar Grove  
Johnson14 @ 32North Plainfield  
Camden Catholic0 @ 39Lenape  
Haddon Heights19 @ 28Delran  
Burlington Township41 @ 7Allentown  
Monsignor Donovan55 @ 0Point Pleasant Beach  
Pennsauken0 @ 36Camden  
Hoboken19 @ 42Verona  
East Orange Campus18 @ 7Livingston  
Bayonne36 @ 28Columbia  
Holy Cross14 @ 39Cinnaminson  
Northern Valley Regional7 @ 56Paramus  
Montgomery8 @ 22North Hunterdon  
Hopewell Valley Central16 @ 39Notre Dame  
Toms River South0 @ 42Toms River North  
Mount Olive27 @ 35Montville  
Asbury Park0 @ 38Holmdel  
Morris Hills25 @ 6West Morris Mendham  
Hawthorne10 @ 0Secaucus  
Point Pleasant Boro21 @ 27Ocean Township  
North Warren Regional14 @ 29Hopatcong  
Cresskill54 @ 15North Arlington  
Middletown North43 @ 2Howell  
Freehold Boro10 @ 13Freehold Township  
Hanover Park15 @ 26Ramsey  
Woodbridge26 @ 21Kennedy Memorial  
Vernon6 @ 34Jefferson Township  
Red Bank Regional38 @ 14Raritan  
East Brunswick14 @ 31Edison  
Bordentown27 @ 28Robbinsville  
Deptford21 @ 7Florence Township Memorial  
Willingboro21 @ 23Sterling  
Winslow Township14 @ 20Hammonton  
Kinnelon14 @ 20Pequannock  
Passaic Valley41 @ 7Indian Hills  
Middle Township17 @ 28Mainland Regional  
Waldwick/Midland Park14 @ 21Garfield  
Jackson Memorial0 @ 14Liberty  
South Plainfield0 @ 14Linden  
Keyport/Hudson Regional7 @ 28Barnegat  
Weehawken6 @ 42Park Ridge  
Clifton14 @ 38Ridgewood  
Dover6 @ 40Hackettstown  
Morristown7 @ 38West Morris Central  
North Brunswick49 @ 7Carteret  
Bound Brook43 @ 7South Hunterdon  
Becton13 @ 21Butler  
JP Stevens14 @ 10Bishop Ahr  
Warren Hills Regional20 @ 34Somerville  
Trenton Central19 @ 54Eastern  
Lyndhurst42 @ 6Elmwood Park  
Morris Knolls34 @ 24Roxbury  
Westfield14 @ 42Phillipsburg  
Roselle Park9 @ Highland Park  
Pascack Hills12 @ 34Lakeland Regional  
New Egypt38 @ 7Gloucester City  
Montclair Kimberley Academy0 @ 20Pingry  
Gloucester Catholic35 @ 21Woodstown  
Keansburg30 @ 6Manchester Township  
Fair Lawn10 @ 27West Milford  
Pitman20 @ 28Riverside  
Dayton0 @ 42Middlesex  
Ocean City23 @ 33Triton  
Maple Shade @ 8Belvidere  
Chatham17 @ 20Parsippany Hills  
Boonton36 @ 22Parsippany  
Passaic47 @ 0Dickinson  
Vineland22 @ 30Rancocas Valley  
New Brunswick21 @ 42Colonia  
Ewing13 @ 0Bishop Eustace Prep  
Lower Cape May35 @ 0Wildwood  
Pinelands Regional20 @ 28Toms River East  
Perth Amboy27 @ 7Monroe Township  
Belleville0 @ 26Barringer  
Clayton6 @ 42Buena  
Brearley21 @ 27New Providence  
Dumont35 @ 0Fort Lee  
Palmyra21 @ 28Maple Shade  
Gateway Regional22 @ 6Glassboro  
Morris Catholic39 @ 19Marist  
Manchester Regional48 @ 12Palisades Park/Leonia  
Manville26 @ 32Belvidere  
Wallington6 @ 29Wood-Ridge  
West Windsor-Plainsboro North/West Windsor-Plainsboro South19 @ 22Princeton  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)