Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 8, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Paramus Catholic14 @ 35DePaul  
Williamstown17 @ 13Kingsway  
Pascack Valley21 @ 22River Dell  
Elizabeth0 @ 24Hillsborough  
St. Joseph (Metuchen)31 @ 13North Brunswick  
Penns Grove51 @ 34Deptford  
Sayreville48 @ 21East Brunswick  
Red Bank Catholic47 @ 10Middletown South  
Ridge34 @ 14Montgomery  
Rumson-Fair Haven56 @ 13Raritan  
Washington Township14 @ 22Hammonton  
Madison3 @ 24Lenape Valley  
South Brunswick35 @ 6Old Bridge  
Millville47 @ 7Egg Harbor Township  
Shawnee41 @ 42Cherokee  
Carteret22 @ 13JP Stevens  
Wayne Hills29 @ 24Ramapo  
Northern Valley35 @ 0Paramus  
Nottingham28 @ 14Hightstown  
Franklin13 @ 47Phillipsburg  
Parsippany Hills31 @ 27West Morris Central  
Union34 @ 17Watchung Hills Regional  
Neptune6 @ 42Middletown North  
Delsea36 @ 39Timber Creek Regional  
Clearview6 @ 19Eastern  
Cranford16 @ 36Somerville  
Sparta52 @ 7Randolph  
West Windsor-Plainsboro South6 @ 49Ewing  
St. Augustine Prep30 @ 6Atlantic City  
Bridgewater-Raritan28 @ 14Hunterdon Central  
Toms River North14 @ 22Southern Regional  
Seneca31 @ 28Cherry Hill West  
Bernards17 @ 34Abraham Clark  
Cedar Grove30 @ 35Hanover Park  
St. Mary (Rutherford)26 @ 28Hasbrouck Heights  
Delran41 @ 0Robbinsville  
Camden Catholic45 @ 6Camden  
Gloucester City29 @ 8Clayton  
Triton0 @ 22Bishop Eustace Prep  
St. John-Vianney69 @ 7Matawan Regional  
Haddonfield38 @ 6Collingswood  
Ridgewood28 @ 0Hackensack  
Sterling12 @ 6Overbrook  
Burlington Township29 @ 6Notre Dame  
Northern Highlands56 @ 13Indian Hills  
Monsignor Donovan14 @ 22Barnegat  
Florence Township Memorial14 @ 22Burlington City  
Colonia18 @ 0Woodbridge  
Edison28 @ 16Monroe Township  
Lakewood15 @ 22Manchester Township  
Hoboken42 @ 21Verona  
Palisades Park/Leonia23 @ 39Emerson  
Bayonne6 @ 34North Bergen  
Rancocas Valley47 @ 14Hopewell Valley Central  
Manasquan19 @ 28Long Branch  
Jefferson Township19 @ 20High Point  
Wayne Valley0 @ 13Lakeland Regional  
North Hunterdon21 @ 17Summit  
Holy Cross42 @ 7Bordentown  
Central6 @ 34Morrow  
New Providence3 @ 41Johnson  
Ocean Township18 @ 20Wall Township  
Asbury Park6 @ 12Shore Regional  
Pennsville Memorial18 @ 12Woodstown  
Irvington @ Nutley  
Peddie6 @ 30Gonzaga DC  
Lincoln0 @ 38Irvington  
Hawthorne6 @ 27New Milford  
Point Pleasant Boro42 @ 17Pinelands Regional  
West Orange13 @ 15Union City  
Hamilton31 @ 28Lawrence  
Columbia13 @ 41Bloomfield  
Tenafly12 @ 41Pascack Hills  
Vernon12 @ 47Montville  
Scotch Plains-Fanwood15 @ 35Warren Hills Regional  
Red Bank Regional14 @ 17Kennedy Memorial  
Liberty0 @ 10Jackson Memorial  
Willingboro13 @ 21Cinnaminson  
Cumberland6 @ 30Moorestown  
Middle Township0 @ 50Holy Spirit  
Bridgeton8 @ 27Vineland  
South Plainfield21 @ 7Perth Amboy  
Central Regional20 @ 14Toms River East  
Weehawken21 @ 14Bogota  
Dover6 @ 54Hackettstown  
Morristown20 @ 28Roxbury  
Buena7 @ 13Pleasantville  
North Plainfield6 @ 21Delaware Valley  
Oakcrest6 @ 26Ocean City  
Westwood41 @ 21Mahwah  
Bound Brook7 @ 6Manville  
West Morris Mendham7 @ 31Morris Hills  
Becton28 @ 7Park Ridge  
Wildwood0 @ 56Schalick  
South Hunterdon7 @ 33Roselle Park  
Marlboro0 @ 44Manalapan  
Morris Knolls7 @ 28Mount Olive  
Glen Rock14 @ 19Rutherford  
Hopatcong0 @ 9North Warren Regional  
Fair Lawn13 @ 35Passaic  
Belvidere17 @ 14Dayton  
Maple Shade20 @ 42New Egypt  
West Side6 @ 15Caldwell  
North Arlington7 @ 49Secaucus  
Woodrow Wilson26 @ 20Highland Regional  
Memorial0 @ 20East Orange Campus  
Garfield0 @ 48Waldwick/Midland Park  
Pequannock42 @ 21Boonton  
Lindenwold6 @ 33Gateway Regional  
New Brunswick7 @ 64Piscataway  
Emerson39 @ 23Leonia  
Parsippany0 @ 35Mountain Lakes  
Pingry53 @ 6Newark Academy  
Belleville0 @ 35Fort Lee  
Wood-Ridge14 @ 19Wallington  
Dumont14 @ 19Ramsey  
Harrison19 @ 33Lyndhurst  
Snyder12 @ 44Northern Valley Regional  
Riverside18 @ 19Palmyra  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)