Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 23, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Delbarton @ 12Pope John XXIII  
St. Peters Prep6 @ Seton Hall Prep  
Red Bank Catholic9 @ Ocean Township  
Eastern9 @ Cherry Hill East  
River Dell @ 3Westwood  
Immaculata6 @ Scotch Plains-Fanwood  
Carteret6 @ North Brunswick  
Old Bridge @ 6Manalapan  
Wayne Hills @ 5Northern Valley  
Blair Academy13 @ Wyoming Seminary College Prep PA  
Delaware Valley8 @ New Providence  
Neptune @ 5Freehold Boro  
Long Branch9 @ Colts Neck  
Caldwell8 @ Millburn  
Saddle Brook @ 4Pompton Lakes  
Bernards @ 8Hillside  
West Essex @ 3Orange  
Paramus5 @ Tenafly  
Lawrenceville School @ 2Choate Rosemary Hall CT  
Haddonfield7 @ Audubon  
Northern Highlands4 @ Northern Valley Regional  
Pennsauken @ 1Cherry Hill West  
East Orange Campus6 @ Livingston  
Ridgefield Park10 @ Cliffside Park  
West Orange1 @ Columbia  
Lawrence @ 6Hightstown  
Middletown North1 @ Howell  
Liberty2 @ Lakewood  
Rutherford10 @ Palisades Park/Leonia  
Rutherford @ 1Palisades Park  
East Brunswick @ 1Monroe Township  
Bishop Ahr @ 4South River  
Passaic Valley4 @ Wayne Valley  
Waldwick/Midland Park0 @ Manchester Regional  
Keyport/Hudson Regional @ 7Mater Dei  
North Plainfield2 @ Governor Livingston  
West Milford @ 5Montville  
Bishop Eustace Prep @ 4Woodrow Wilson  
Bogota @ 8Emerson  
Teaneck3 @ Fair Lawn  
Morris Knolls @ 0Randolph  
Freehold Township5 @ Marlboro  
Nutley @ 2Pascack Valley  
Plainfield @ 8Hillsborough  
Dayton @ 5Manville  
Indian Hills @ 9Bergenfield  
Ocean City @ 4Cedar Creek  
North Arlington @ 6St. Mary (Rutherford)  
Glen Ridge7 @ Montclair Kimberley Academy  
Princeton @ 8West Windsor-Plainsboro North  
Chatham @ 9Morris Hills  
Salem @ 8Penns Grove  
Lindenwold @ 6Haddon Township  
Vineland15 @ Egg Harbor Township  
Park Ridge @ 8Wallington  
Ewing3 @ Nottingham  
Parsippany @ 1Boonton  
Pingry7 @ Pennington  
Belleville @ 6East Side Community NY  
Pemberton1 @ Steinert  
Clayton @ 7Gloucester Catholic  
Sussex County Tech @ 10Pascack Hills  
Gateway Regional @ 5Paulsboro  
Bergen Tech @ 9Eastside  
Immaculate Conception (Montclair) @ 6West Side  
Dwight-Englewood @ New York Military Academy NY  
Keyport @ 4Mater Dei  
Waldwick @ 1Manchester Regional  
Newark Collegiate Academy12 @ Ferris  
Capital Prep/Achievement First CT @ 7Hun  
Boston College High MA 3 @ Hudson Catholic  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)