Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 22, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Don Bosco Prep17 @ 42DePaul  
Bergen Catholic31 @ 14Paramus Catholic  
St. Joseph (Metuchen)14 @ 6Colonia  
Timber Creek Regional45 @ 7Clearview  
Sayreville46 @ 14New Brunswick  
Ramapo42 @ 6Snyder  
Allentown34 @ 14Northern Burlington  
Washington Township6 @ 19Shawnee  
Atlantic City27 @ 24Bridgeton  
Summit17 @ 20Warren Hills Regional  
Lacey Township35 @ 21Pinelands Regional  
South Brunswick14 @ 28Piscataway  
Millville25 @ 23St. Augustine Prep  
Hammonton14 @ 35Williamstown  
Parsippany Hills28 @ 14Roxbury  
Union26 @ 42Elizabeth  
Delsea49 @ 7Paul VI  
Holy Spirit46 @ 7Lower Cape May  
Sparta38 @ 0Vernon  
Woodstown27 @ 6Glassboro  
Mountain Lakes26 @ 14Hanover Park  
Passaic County Tech16 @ 13Union City  
Hasbrouck Heights42 @ 7Secaucus  
Toms River North0 @ 20Brick Township  
Cherokee17 @ 14Kingsway  
Southern Regional8 @ 16Toms River East  
Delran14 @ 34Willingboro  
Phillipsburg30 @ 7Bridgewater-Raritan  
North Bergen21 @ 0Bloomfield  
Camden Catholic38 @ 20Winslow Township  
Watchung Hills Regional0 @ 23North Hunterdon  
Triton45 @ 34Cumberland  
St. John-Vianney31 @ 7Red Bank Regional  
Rahway14 @ 24Cranford  
Verona7 @ 28Cedar Grove  
Ridgewood28 @ 7Clifton  
Notre Dame41 @ 21Hopewell Valley Central  
Monsignor Donovan20 @ 34Point Pleasant Boro  
Butler0 @ 36Shabazz  
Hoboken34 @ 7Dover  
Manasquan7 @ 10Middletown South  
Holy Cross22 @ 12Cinnaminson  
Lenape47 @ 0Burlington Township  
Montgomery23 @ 36Hunterdon Central  
Highland Regional28 @ 34Moorestown  
Mainland Regional21 @ 8Oakcrest  
Toms River South0 @ 35Brick Memorial  
Mount Olive61 @ 27High Point  
Asbury Park19 @ 22Point Pleasant Beach  
Voorhees20 @ 34Somerville  
Irvington18 @ 30Smyrna DE  
North Warren Regional6 @ 49Hackettstown  
Camden30 @ 16Seneca  
Hamilton30 @ 7West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Elmwood Park14 @ 28Harrison  
Barnegat26 @ 20Manchester Township  
Morrow45 @ 28Ramsey  
Bordentown35 @ 14Robbinsville  
Deptford21 @ 14Pennsville Memorial  
Wall Township28 @ 10Raritan  
Linden55 @ 48Ridge  
Jackson Memorial13 @ 14Central Regional  
Kennedy46 @ 21Hackensack  
South Plainfield7 @ 13Woodbridge  
Morristown20 @ 31West Morris Central  
Buena40 @ 14Middle Township  
Lodi7 @ 23Garfield  
West Morris Mendham19 @ 38Jefferson Township  
Wildwood8 @ 47Gloucester City  
Abraham Clark13 @ 23Johnson  
Trenton Central6 @ 38Rancocas Valley  
Lyndhurst10 @ 17Hawthorne  
Westfield23 @ 7Franklin  
Monmouth Regional14 @ 13Matawan Regional  
Roselle Park35 @ 0Belvidere  
Keansburg20 @ 27Shore Regional  
Kittatinny Regional21 @ 47Lakeland Regional  
Kennedy Memorial7 @ 12Perth Amboy  
Spotswood21 @ 31Middlesex  
Overbrook14 @ 48West Deptford  
Memorial6 @ 38Bayonne  
Newton47 @ 13Hopatcong  
Burlington City58 @ 16Maple Shade  
Wallkill Valley7 @ 19Lenape Valley  
Brearley41 @ 13South Hunterdon  
Wood-Ridge21 @ 13Becton  
Dumont0 @ 16Mahwah  
Palmyra35 @ 43New Egypt  
Morris Catholic48 @ 14Marist  
Riverside6 @ 57Pleasantville  
St. Joseph (Hammonton)42 @ 3Absegami  
Dickinson34 @ 21Kearny  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)