Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 3, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Williamstown @ 4Cherokee  
St. Joseph (Metuchen)9 @ JP Stevens  
St. Peters Prep2 @ Don Bosco Prep  
Timber Creek Regional10 @ Cherry Hill East  
Manalapan12 @ Freehold Township  
Eastern @ 2Paul VI  
River Dell6 @ Paramus  
Rumson-Fair Haven3 @ Carteret  
Absegami6 @ Mainland Regional  
Piscataway14 @ Edison  
Atlantic City @ 8Millville  
Old Bridge @ 3Sayreville  
Wayne Hills @ 1Irvington  
Lakeland Regional7 @ West Milford  
Hammonton @ 5Shawnee  
Randolph @ 10Mount Olive  
Colts Neck0 @ Neptune  
Delaware Valley3 @ Cranford  
Clearview @ 4Delsea  
Kingsway1 @ Washington Township  
West Windsor-Plainsboro South @ 3Lawrence  
St. Augustine Prep @ 0Vineland  
Cedar Creek5 @ Oakcrest  
Caldwell2 @ Pequannock  
Hunterdon Central @ 3Union  
Moorestown8 @ Triton  
Southern Regional @ 2Toms River South  
Mahwah @ 6Mountain Lakes  
Phillipsburg2 @ Immaculata  
Paulsboro16 @ Lindenwold  
North Bergen5 @ Memorial  
Shabazz1 @ Cedar Grove  
Monroe Township @ 10South Brunswick  
Camden Catholic10 @ Cherry Hill West  
Watchung Hills Regional @ 4Ridge  
Rahway8 @ North Plainfield  
West Morris Central @ 0Roxbury  
Verona @ 1Hopatcong  
Steinert5 @ West Windsor-Plainsboro North  
Haddon Heights @ 2Gateway Regional  
Notre Dame @ 5Lenape  
Colonia10 @ Perth Amboy  
Butler6 @ Boonton  
Bayonne @ 7Livingston  
Jefferson Township @ 2Lenape Valley  
Holmdel5 @ Matawan Regional  
North Hunterdon @ 0Voorhees  
Holy Cross @ 0Delran  
Montgomery @ 7Hillsborough  
Hopewell Valley Central2 @ Trenton Catholic Academy  
New Providence @ 5Belvidere  
Ocean Township @ 3Middletown North  
Pennsville Memorial1 @ Glassboro  
Lincoln @ 10Westwood  
Camden @ 1Winslow Township  
Tenafly @ 8Northern Valley Regional  
Barnegat @ 5Point Pleasant Boro  
Morrow4 @ Snyder  
Hanover Park5 @ West Essex  
Woodbridge @ 3North Brunswick  
Red Bank Regional10 @ Raritan  
Liberty @ 4Monsignor Donovan  
East Brunswick1 @ New Brunswick  
Wall Township2 @ Middletown South  
Linden @ 1Franklin  
Passaic Valley1 @ Millburn  
Bridgeton5 @ Egg Harbor Township  
Jackson Memorial2 @ Brick Memorial  
Kennedy @ 3Passaic County Tech  
South Plainfield2 @ Kennedy Memorial  
Central Regional @ 0Toms River North  
Clifton5 @ Hackensack  
Morristown @ 8Bloomfield  
Audubon3 @ Overbrook  
Cinnaminson2 @ Bordentown  
Bishop Eustace Prep @ 0Highland Regional  
Warren Hills Regional @ 5Hackettstown  
Abraham Clark @ 0Bound Brook  
Teaneck4 @ Indian Hills  
Marlboro @ 11Howell  
South River3 @ Dunellen  
Pascack Hills @ 4Dumont  
New Egypt @ 3Florence Township Memorial  
Robbinsville @ 8Willingboro  
Collingswood @ 7West Deptford  
Keansburg3 @ Asbury Park  
Governor Livingston @ 9Johnson  
Fair Lawn @ 12Northern Highlands  
Dayton7 @ South Hunterdon  
Montville7 @ Parsippany  
Maple Shade @ 11Palmyra  
West Side2 @ Whippany Park  
Glen Ridge1 @ Hoboken  
Princeton @ 12Allentown  
Chatham @ 8Orange  
Ewing1 @ Hightstown  
Lower Cape May @ 9Buena  
Middlesex5 @ Bishop Ahr  
Cliffside Park @ 9Fort Lee  
Burlington City6 @ Riverside  
Clayton5 @ Wildwood  
Pleasantville3 @ Middle Township  
Manville @ 7Roselle Park  
St. Joseph (Hammonton)8 @ Ocean City  
Newark Collegiate Academy @ 1Weequahic  
Middletown CT 0 @ Hudson Catholic  
George School PA @ 11Pingry  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)