Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 6, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Pascack Valley20 @ 40Wayne Hills  
DePaul21 @ 22St. Peters Prep  
Ridge20 @ 42Hillsborough  
Eastern3 @ 47Timber Creek Regional  
West Deptford34 @ 33Sterling  
Pompton Lakes28 @ 6Hawthorne  
Piscataway12 @ 6Sayreville  
Immaculata7 @ 0Warren Hills Regional  
South Brunswick21 @ 6Edison  
Shawnee42 @ 0Kingsway  
Carteret7 @ 21Colonia  
Egg Harbor Township13 @ 19Atlantic City  
Middletown South0 @ 21Long Branch  
Lakeland Regional14 @ 47Newton  
Hammonton14 @ 35Cherokee  
Randolph15 @ 16West Morris Central  
Delaware Valley17 @ 9Bernards  
Clearview7 @ 17Paul VI  
Sparta44 @ 14West Milford  
Passaic County Tech36 @ 6Hackensack  
St. Augustine Prep45 @ 6Bridgeton  
Bridgewater-Raritan14 @ 21North Hunterdon  
Cedar Creek35 @ 0Mainland Regional  
Cherry Hill East7 @ 42Delsea  
Toms River North34 @ 7Toms River East  
Hunterdon Central22 @ 30Elizabeth  
Saddle Brook12 @ 55Hasbrouck Heights  
Delran47 @ 10Bordentown  
Phillipsburg35 @ 0Watchung Hills Regional  
North Bergen14 @ 21Clifton  
Shabazz42 @ 14Boonton  
Ramsey21 @ 14Hoboken  
Matawan Regional0 @ 35Rumson-Fair Haven  
Rahway27 @ 6Somerville  
Northern Highlands28 @ 14Wayne Valley  
Pennsauken14 @ 48Camden Catholic  
Florence Township Memorial49 @ 45Palmyra  
Weequahic0 @ 19Cedar Grove  
Cherry Hill West0 @ 26Camden  
Bayonne49 @ 7Kearny  
Rancocas Valley10 @ 7Lenape  
Jefferson Township7 @ 35Parsippany Hills  
Holmdel3 @ 38St. John-Vianney  
Bergenfield7 @ 31River Dell  
Hopewell Valley Central6 @ 27Burlington Township  
New Providence0 @ 46Abraham Clark  
Mount Olive28 @ 14Hackettstown  
Morris Hills32 @ 7High Point  
Pennsville Memorial35 @ 0Clayton  
Peddie51 @ 12Hill School PA  
North Warren Regional0 @ 33Lenape Valley  
Hamilton15 @ 32Hightstown  
Elmwood Park0 @ 37New Milford  
Barnegat27 @ 7Liberty  
Northern Burlington @ 6West Windsor-Plainsboro North  
Hanover Park14 @ 17Mahwah  
Schalick48 @ 14Gloucester City  
Deptford22 @ 28Woodstown  
Bishop Ahr20 @ 26Dunellen  
Willingboro36 @ 31Holy Cross  
Wall Township19 @ 45Red Bank Catholic  
Winslow Township28 @ 38Seneca  
Cumberland14 @ 17Bishop Eustace Prep  
Passaic Valley44 @ 6Belleville  
Middle Township38 @ 33Triton  
Jackson Memorial10 @ 8Southern Regional  
Central Regional7 @ 21Brick Memorial  
Weehawken8 @ 56Becton  
Morristown18 @ 9West Orange  
Audubon6 @ 12Collingswood  
Buena0 @ 25Highland Regional  
North Plainfield6 @ 42Voorhees  
Westwood47 @ 6Ridgefield Park  
West Morris Mendham21 @ 14Vernon  
Cinnaminson42 @ 0Robbinsville  
JP Stevens7 @ 21North Brunswick  
Bogota12 @ 52Park Ridge  
Trenton Central25 @ 22Notre Dame  
Marlboro14 @ 28East Brunswick  
Lyndhurst41 @ 0North Arlington  
Morris Knolls10 @ 7Roxbury  
Westfield7 @ 6Union  
Freehold Township14 @ 0Perth Amboy  
Millburn14 @ 46Irvington  
Roselle Park14 @ 37Bound Brook  
New Egypt38 @ 44Burlington City  
Glen Rock35 @ 6Garfield  
Nutley27 @ 23Paramus  
Hopatcong0 @ 46Kittatinny Regional  
Plainfield0 @ 21Montgomery  
Manchester Township12 @ 41Point Pleasant Boro  
Governor Livingston8 @ 35Summit  
Kennedy Memorial21 @ 27Woodbridge  
Belvidere6 @ 13Manville  
Dayton27 @ 41Brearley  
Montville7 @ 38Caldwell  
Indian Hills0 @ 43Northern Valley Regional  
Ocean City27 @ 14Absegami  
Maple Shade22 @ 12Riverside  
Woodrow Wilson30 @ 20Moorestown  
Fort Lee0 @ 35Pascack Hills  
Princeton @ 3West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Chatham0 @ 42West Essex  
Pequannock35 @ 0Kinnelon  
Hillside13 @ 22Johnson  
Passaic7 @ 31Ridgewood  
New Brunswick16 @ 41Middletown North  
Pinelands Regional26 @ 49Monsignor Donovan  
Livingston39 @ 12Columbia  
Howell42 @ 3Neptune  
Mater Dei38 @ 12Shore Regional  
Morris Catholic12 @ 39Butler  
Manchester Regional41 @ 0Palisades Park/Leonia  
Pleasantville24 @ 36Holy Spirit  
Wallington28 @ 19Emerson  
Snyder48 @ 19Tenafly  
Cumberland Christian @ Berne-Knox-Westerlo NY  
Dickinson21 @ 14Memorial  
Keyport19 @ 27Middlesex  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)