Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 27, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bergen Catholic29 @ 26Don Bosco Prep  
St. Joseph Regional24 @ 10Paramus Catholic  
St. Joseph (Metuchen)35 @ 7Carteret  
Timber Creek Regional35 @ 10Williamstown  
Red Bank Catholic37 @ 0Red Bank Regional  
Ridge17 @ 14Elizabeth  
West Deptford7 @ 21Cinnaminson  
Roxbury22 @ 14Randolph  
Washington Township20 @ 22Bridgeton  
Piscataway0 @ 28Manalapan  
Madison14 @ 35Hanover Park  
Atlantic City41 @ 34Kingsway  
Summit34 @ 14Rahway  
Immaculata17 @ 6Montgomery  
South Brunswick35 @ 14Brick Memorial  
Millville42 @ 6Cumberland  
Shawnee35 @ 21Seneca  
Egg Harbor Township0 @ 21Hammonton  
Bloomfield42 @ 21Bayonne  
Middletown South14 @ 21St. John-Vianney  
Colts Neck18 @ 13Monroe Township  
Nottingham10 @ 3Steinert  
Franklin14 @ 35Hillsborough  
Union13 @ 28Bridgewater-Raritan  
Pope John XXIII0 @ 35DePaul  
Sparta27 @ 21Jefferson Township  
Woodstown28 @ 21Schalick  
Passaic County Tech15 @ 7Ridgewood  
Hasbrouck Heights42 @ 21Wallington  
Long Branch28 @ 21Middletown North  
Toms River North14 @ 21Toms River South  
Hunterdon Central10 @ 13Watchung Hills Regional  
Saddle Brook7 @ 31Becton  
Bernards27 @ 26Belvidere  
Cedar Grove47 @ 13North Warren Regional  
Delran18 @ 43Deptford  
Point Pleasant Beach41 @ 6Highland Park  
Union City28 @ 0North Bergen  
Paulsboro28 @ 12Florence Township Memorial  
Johnson41 @ 20North Plainfield  
Ramsey7 @ 14Mahwah  
Camden Catholic26 @ 42Holy Spirit  
Triton20 @ 14Eastern  
Lenape Valley13 @ 39Lakeland Regional  
Northern Highlands21 @ 28River Dell  
Pennsauken45 @ 6West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Colonia41 @ 13Kennedy Memorial  
Lakewood33 @ 14Barnegat  
Cherry Hill West0 @ 43Sterling  
Hoboken7 @ 26Weequahic  
Rancocas Valley24 @ 30Camden  
Manasquan26 @ 0Matawan Regional  
North Hunterdon7 @ 20Phillipsburg  
Bergenfield35 @ 14Ridgefield Park  
Northern Valley Regional35 @ 14Paramus  
Lenape21 @ 14Cherokee  
Morris Hills14 @ 34Montville  
Pennsville Memorial47 @ 6Gloucester City  
Voorhees34 @ 14Warren Hills Regional  
Irvington26 @ 21Passaic Valley  
Hawthorne21 @ 47Waldwick/Midland Park  
Point Pleasant Boro41 @ 18Ocean Township  
Point Pleasant Boro34 @ Highland Park  
Cresskill10 @ 14Wood-Ridge  
Lawrence35 @ 0Robbinsville  
Northern Burlington14 @ 35Hopewell Valley Central  
Woodbridge7 @ 23JP Stevens  
Liberty34 @ 28Pinelands Regional  
Rutherford42 @ 27New Milford  
East Brunswick14 @ 17Freehold Township  
Hightstown26 @ 14Notre Dame  
Bishop Ahr6 @ 30Asbury Park  
Willingboro49 @ 21Collingswood  
Winslow Township39 @ 3Clearview  
Kinnelon15 @ 40Pascack Hills  
Orange41 @ 6Central  
Jackson Memorial14 @ 28Old Bridge  
Central Regional13 @ 10Brick Township  
North Brunswick33 @ 22Perth Amboy  
Buena0 @ 10Absegami  
Westwood45 @ 34Morrow  
West Morris Mendham0 @ 42West Morris Central  
Eastside30 @ 20Fair Lawn  
West Milford44 @ 34Vernon  
Morris Knolls46 @ 14Columbia  
Monmouth Regional25 @ 48Rumson-Fair Haven  
Millburn42 @ 13Belleville  
Glen Rock14 @ 24Lyndhurst  
Hopatcong2 @ 38Butler  
Metuchen33 @ 40Dunellen  
Gloucester Catholic40 @ 66Pleasantville  
Kittatinny Regional14 @ 55Hackettstown  
Governor Livingston6 @ 28Delaware Valley  
Secaucus6 @ 47Park Ridge  
Dayton0 @ 42Bound Brook  
Indian Hills7 @ 53Northern Valley  
Overbrook28 @ 12Holy Cross  
North Arlington12 @ 34Weehawken  
Woodrow Wilson12 @ 43Delsea  
Memorial47 @ 0Kearny  
Princeton7 @ 62Ewing  
Garfield15 @ 6Harrison  
Chatham14 @ 49Mount Olive  
Salem73 @ 0Clayton  
Pequannock55 @ 7Dover  
Lindenwold41 @ 6Riverside  
Whippany Park7 @ 29Caldwell  
Hillside21 @ 34Cranford  
Passaic19 @ 28Hackensack  
Vineland58 @ 0Mainland Regional  
Parsippany0 @ 45High Point  
Livingston @ 4West Orange  
Howell42 @ 20New Brunswick  
East Side22 @ 29Fort Lee  
Sussex County Tech13 @ 48Manville  
Brearley29 @ 28New Providence  
Gateway Regional32 @ 8Burlington City  
Snyder8 @ 9Dumont  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)