Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 27, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bergen Catholic @ 1Don Bosco Prep  
St. Joseph Regional6 @ Paramus Catholic  
St. Joseph (Metuchen)4 @ Carteret  
Timber Creek Regional6 @ Williamstown  
Red Bank Catholic8 @ Red Bank Regional  
Ridge0 @ Elizabeth  
West Deptford11 @ Cinnaminson  
Roxbury4 @ Randolph  
Washington Township @ 0Bridgeton  
Piscataway3 @ Manalapan  
Madison @ 4Hanover Park  
Atlantic City2 @ Kingsway  
Summit @ 4Rahway  
Immaculata7 @ Montgomery  
South Brunswick6 @ Brick Memorial  
Millville7 @ Cumberland  
Shawnee @ 1Seneca  
Egg Harbor Township @ 7Hammonton  
Bloomfield17 @ Bayonne  
Middletown South @ 13St. John-Vianney  
Colts Neck @ 1Monroe Township  
Nottingham @ 2Steinert  
Franklin @ 1Hillsborough  
Union0 @ Bridgewater-Raritan  
Pope John XXIII3 @ DePaul  
Sparta6 @ Jefferson Township  
Passaic County Tech @ 2Ridgewood  
Long Branch @ 0Middletown North  
Toms River North @ 1Toms River South  
Hunterdon Central2 @ Watchung Hills Regional  
Bernards @ 3Belvidere  
Cedar Grove6 @ North Warren Regional  
Delran @ 2Deptford  
Point Pleasant Beach8 @ Highland Park  
Union City1 @ North Bergen  
Paulsboro7 @ Florence Township Memorial  
Johnson7 @ North Plainfield  
Ramsey @ 0Mahwah  
Camden Catholic7 @ Holy Spirit  
Triton @ 2Eastern  
Lenape Valley0 @ Lakeland Regional  
Northern Highlands1 @ River Dell  
Pennsauken7 @ West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Colonia4 @ Kennedy Memorial  
Lakewood @ 3Crestwood SC  
Lakewood @ 5Barnegat  
Cherry Hill West @ 6Sterling  
Hoboken3 @ Weequahic  
Rancocas Valley10 @ Camden  
Manasquan5 @ Matawan Regional  
North Hunterdon @ 1Phillipsburg  
Bergenfield2 @ Ridgefield Park  
Northern Valley Regional3 @ Paramus  
Lenape10 @ Cherokee  
Morris Hills2 @ Montville  
Pennsville Memorial @ 1Gloucester City  
Voorhees3 @ Warren Hills Regional  
Irvington3 @ Passaic Valley  
Point Pleasant Boro6 @ Ocean Township  
Lawrence8 @ Robbinsville  
Morrow6 @ Northern Valley Regional  
Northern Burlington @ 4Hopewell Valley Central  
Woodbridge @ 2JP Stevens  
Liberty2 @ Pinelands Regional  
East Brunswick @ 2Freehold Township  
Hightstown @ 3Notre Dame  
Bishop Ahr @ 4Asbury Park  
Willingboro @ 6Collingswood  
Winslow Township4 @ Clearview  
Kinnelon0 @ Pascack Hills  
Orange4 @ Central  
Jackson Memorial @ 2Old Bridge  
Central Regional @ 4Brick Township  
North Brunswick3 @ Perth Amboy  
Buena @ 1Absegami  
Westwood0 @ Morrow  
West Morris Mendham @ 5West Morris Central  
West Milford @ 1Vernon  
Morris Knolls @ 2Columbia  
Monmouth Regional0 @ Rumson-Fair Haven  
Millburn5 @ Belleville  
Hopatcong @ 4Butler  
Metuchen @ 4Dunellen  
Gloucester Catholic @ 0Pleasantville  
Kittatinny Regional @ 10Hackettstown  
Governor Livingston @ 4Delaware Valley  
Dayton @ 8Bound Brook  
Montville0 @ Ledyard CT  
Indian Hills @ 14Northern Valley  
Overbrook4 @ Holy Cross  
Woodrow Wilson4 @ Delsea  
Memorial0 @ Kearny  
Princeton @ 13Ewing  
Chatham @ 10Mount Olive  
Salem10 @ Clayton  
Pequannock12 @ Dover  
Lindenwold @ 1Riverside  
Whippany Park @ 4Caldwell  
Hillside4 @ Cranford  
Passaic8 @ Hackensack  
Vineland13 @ Mainland Regional  
Parsippany @ 11High Point  
Livingston @ 2West Orange  
Howell10 @ New Brunswick  
East Side @ 15Fort Lee  
Sussex County Tech @ 6Manville  
Brearley4 @ New Providence  
Snyder @ 2Dumont  
Dickinson @ 10Teaneck  
Altavista Combined School VA 1 @ Chatham  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)