Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 20, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Don Bosco Prep21 @ 22Paramus Catholic  
Williamstown27 @ 22Shawnee  
Montclair48 @ 7West Orange  
Ramapo23 @ 20River Dell  
Manalapan56 @ 20Neptune  
Ridge37 @ 36Union  
Lacey Township56 @ 28Monsignor Donovan  
South Brunswick27 @ 14Sayreville  
Paul VI19 @ 36Timber Creek Regional  
Carteret21 @ 7South Plainfield  
Egg Harbor Township7 @ 21St. Augustine Prep  
Middletown South27 @ 0Toms River North  
Lakeland Regional34 @ 14Mahwah  
Northern Valley49 @ 10Northern Highlands  
Randolph26 @ 0Columbia  
Colts Neck0 @ 23Central Regional  
Nottingham12 @ 7Lawrence  
Seton Hall Prep14 @ 48DePaul  
Woodbury41 @ 6Lindenwold  
Delsea42 @ 0Eastern  
Cranford38 @ 0Governor Livingston  
Holy Spirit60 @ 33Buena  
Kingsway21 @ 7Hammonton  
Sparta7 @ 21West Morris Central  
Shore Regional0 @ 11Point Pleasant Beach  
Passaic County Tech44 @ 6Eastside  
Bridgewater-Raritan35 @ 7Franklin  
Cherry Hill East14 @ 34Clearview  
Cherokee31 @ 16Washington Township  
Caldwell41 @ 7Mountain Lakes  
Seneca7 @ 34Camden Catholic  
Moorestown31 @ 0Bishop Eustace Prep  
Bernards0 @ 35Voorhees  
Phillipsburg41 @ 16Montgomery  
Monroe Township21 @ 48Piscataway  
Matawan Regional16 @ 20Wall Township  
Watchung Hills Regional12 @ 7Linden  
St. John-Vianney35 @ 17Red Bank Catholic  
Haddonfield14 @ 17West Deptford  
Steinert21 @ 35Allentown  
Ridgewood35 @ 6Kennedy  
Pennsauken15 @ West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Florence Township Memorial39 @ 0Maple Shade  
Edison12 @ 35East Brunswick  
Lakewood27 @ 7Brick Township  
Cherry Hill West21 @ 27Winslow Township  
Palisades Park/Leonia7 @ 41Waldwick/Midland Park  
East Orange Campus20 @ 31Bloomfield  
Bayonne28 @ 35Union City  
Wayne Valley18 @ 0West Milford  
Lenape49 @ 7Hopewell Valley Central  
Hillsborough31 @ 38North Hunterdon  
Highland Regional41 @ 6Cumberland  
Mainland Regional16 @ 34Ocean City  
Ocean Township14 @ 30Long Branch  
Mount Olive34 @ 14Roxbury  
Hawthorne8 @ 45Hasbrouck Heights  
Point Pleasant Boro48 @ 7Liberty  
Hamilton6 @ 20Ewing  
Morrow16 @ 48Northern Valley Regional  
Northern Burlington33 @ 7Princeton  
Hanover Park28 @ 21Kinnelon  
Scotch Plains-Fanwood24 @ 64Rahway  
Bordentown7 @ 42Willingboro  
Hightstown58 @ 34West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Somerville33 @ 7Johnson  
Bridgeton16 @ 34Millville  
Dover0 @ 17Boonton  
Westwood17 @ 14Ramsey  
Bound Brook41 @ 34Brearley  
JP Stevens3 @ 31Colonia  
Warren Hills Regional19 @ 21Hunterdon Central  
Dunellen8 @ 47Asbury Park  
Westfield23 @ 6Immaculata  
Freehold Township10 @ 37Howell  
Ferris0 @ 42West Essex  
Pascack Hills20 @ 35Cedar Grove  
Hackettstown7 @ 28Newton  
Hopatcong8 @ 20Wallkill Valley  
Plainfield0 @ 50Elizabeth  
Robbinsville6 @ 40Holy Cross  
Gloucester Catholic0 @ 32Woodstown  
Toms River East14 @ 42Jackson Memorial  
Manchester Township35 @ 41Pinelands Regional  
Belvidere29 @ 7North Warren Regional  
Spotswood30 @ 6Bishop Ahr  
Overbrook45 @ 22Collingswood  
North Arlington7 @ 50Cresskill  
Glen Ridge6 @ 44Shabazz  
Fort Lee41 @ 14Marist  
Memorial8 @ 20Passaic  
Salem46 @ 28Pennsville Memorial  
Pequannock29 @ 22Montville  
Whippany Park42 @ 20Parsippany  
Vineland34 @ 8Atlantic City  
New Brunswick6 @ 42Old Bridge  
Emerson27 @ 20Park Ridge  
Lower Cape May0 @ 46Pleasantville  
Perth Amboy21 @ 0Woodbridge  
High Point42 @ 14Vernon  
Pemberton16 @ 22Delran  
Clayton0 @ 46Schalick  
Sussex County Tech26 @ 15Tenafly  
Wood-Ridge40 @ 0Weehawken  
Mater Dei35 @ 0Lincoln  
Highland Park6 @ 42Middlesex  
Immaculate Conception (Montclair)14 @ 33Morris Catholic  
Harrison14 @ 48New Milford  
Riverside6 @ 42New Egypt  
Newark Collegiate Academy44 @ 0Kearny  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)