Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 13, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Penns Grove52 @ 0Florence Township Memorial  
Sayreville47 @ 7Monroe Township  
Glassboro6 @ 22Gateway Regional  
West Deptford28 @ 6Woodstown  
River Dell50 @ 22Ridgefield Park  
Absegami36 @ 31Triton  
Pompton Lakes32 @ 14Harrison  
Washington Township14 @ 6Egg Harbor Township  
Atlantic City6 @ 14Williamstown  
Summit31 @ 13Cranford  
Immaculata21 @ 14Ridge  
Old Bridge24 @ 20Piscataway  
Wayne Hills42 @ 8Millburn  
Bloomfield26 @ 27Livingston  
Hammonton14 @ 49Millville  
Union13 @ 14Franklin  
Holy Spirit22 @ 17St. Augustine Prep  
Kingsway32 @ 49Delsea  
Mountain Lakes14 @ 7Whippany Park  
Hasbrouck Heights49 @ 6North Arlington  
Cedar Creek13 @ 0Buena  
Cherokee31 @ 7Paul VI  
Moorestown28 @ 7Hightstown  
Bernards14 @ 37Bound Brook  
Southern Regional20 @ 7Brick Township  
Cedar Grove7 @ 22Westwood  
St. Mary (Rutherford)29 @ 12Secaucus  
Mahwah0 @ 42Northern Highlands  
West Essex24 @ 21Parsippany Hills  
Paramus0 @ 42Ramapo  
Matawan Regional22 @ 31Raritan  
Camden Catholic25 @ 21Shawnee  
Verona41 @ 0North Warren Regional  
Haddon Heights14 @ 26Audubon  
Sterling29 @ 14Highland Regional  
Colonia35 @ 7South Plainfield  
Hoboken6 @ 42Shabazz  
Manasquan27 @ 0Ocean Township  
Holmdel42 @ 14Manchester Township  
Bergenfield14 @ 3Fort Lee  
Holy Cross14 @ 21Bishop Eustace Prep  
Northern Valley Regional35 @ 0Pascack Valley  
Montgomery10 @ 14Warren Hills Regional  
Hillsborough35 @ 6Hunterdon Central  
Mainland Regional7 @ 37Bridgeton  
Toms River South7 @ 17Central Regional  
Voorhees23 @ 13Delaware Valley  
Irvington30 @ 27Wayne Valley  
Lincoln0 @ 43Caldwell  
Cresskill21 @ 0Elmwood Park  
West Orange41 @ 15Barringer  
Lawrence5 @ West Windsor-Plainsboro North  
Hanover Park26 @ 46Pequannock  
Woodbridge14 @ 32Carteret  
Vernon14 @ 47Mount Olive  
Schalick13 @ 21Deptford  
Liberty6 @ 31Freehold Township  
East Brunswick13 @ 42South Brunswick  
Wall Township14 @ 34Middletown North  
Winslow Township13 @ 28Rancocas Valley  
Kinnelon13 @ 10Dover  
Linden12 @ 28Bridgewater-Raritan  
Passaic Valley56 @ 14Indian Hills  
Jackson Memorial28 @ 0Toms River North  
Kennedy26 @ 32Clifton  
Keyport/Hudson Regional39 @ 20Dunellen  
Weehawken13 @ 54Emerson  
North Brunswick40 @ 14Kennedy Memorial  
Oakcrest26 @ 15Lower Cape May  
Queen of Peace4 @ Hawthorne  
Becton6 @ 21Wallington  
Wildwood0 @ 51Pleasantville  
South Hunterdon0 @ 28Belvidere  
Trenton Central28 @ 21Cherry Hill West  
Teaneck7 @ 37Northern Valley  
Monmouth Regional28 @ 27Red Bank Regional  
Pascack Hills7 @ 9Ramsey  
Hackettstown28 @ 14Lenape Valley  
Glen Rock35 @ 8Palisades Park/Leonia  
Robbinsville8 @ 31Lindenwold  
Collingswood0 @ 28Cinnaminson  
Kittatinny Regional12 @ 47High Point  
Toms River East13 @ 35Brick Memorial  
Governor Livingston7 @ 60Somerville  
Montville26 @ 35Jefferson Township  
Spotswood28 @ 22Point Pleasant Beach  
Ocean City47 @ 8Middle Township  
Glen Ridge8 @ 42Weequahic  
Princeton13 @ 48West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Boonton20 @ 6Hopatcong  
Passaic0 @ 19Passaic County Tech  
Park Ridge19 @ 12Wood-Ridge  
New Brunswick23 @ 26Edison  
Ewing0 @ 30Burlington Township  
Parsippany7 @ 49Butler  
Perth Amboy32 @ 21JP Stevens  
Middlesex22 @ 21Shore Regional  
Howell28 @ 49Manalapan  
Belleville0 @ 52Abraham Clark  
Burlington City46 @ 22Delran  
Wallkill Valley0 @ 41Lakeland Regional  
East Side0 @ 46Bayonne  
Palmyra28 @ 45Bordentown  
Bergen Tech6 @ 54Ridgewood  
Manville14 @ 7Brearley  
St. Joseph (Hammonton)58 @ 26Allentown  
Dickinson6 @ 41North Bergen  
Hackley NY 26 @ 6Morristown-Beard  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)