Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 13, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Penns Grove7 @ Florence Township Memorial  
Sayreville10 @ Monroe Township  
Glassboro @ 3Gateway Regional  
West Deptford8 @ Woodstown  
River Dell5 @ Ridgefield Park  
Absegami1 @ Triton  
Pompton Lakes11 @ Harrison  
Washington Township4 @ Egg Harbor Township  
Atlantic City1 @ Williamstown  
Summit7 @ Cranford  
Immaculata2 @ Ridge  
Old Bridge @ 10Piscataway  
Wayne Hills3 @ Millburn  
Bloomfield9 @ Livingston  
Hammonton @ 8Millville  
Union0 @ Franklin  
Holy Spirit @ 2St. Augustine Prep  
Kingsway @ 6Delsea  
Mountain Lakes5 @ Whippany Park  
Hasbrouck Heights10 @ North Arlington  
Cedar Creek3 @ Buena  
Cherokee @ 3Paul VI  
Moorestown3 @ Hightstown  
Bernards @ 8Bound Brook  
Southern Regional @ 6Brick Township  
Cedar Grove @ 7Westwood  
St. Mary (Rutherford) @ 5Secaucus  
Mahwah @ 3Northern Highlands  
Paramus @ 7Ramapo  
Matawan Regional6 @ Raritan  
Camden Catholic8 @ Shawnee  
Verona0 @ North Warren Regional  
Haddon Heights @ 5Audubon  
Sterling5 @ Highland Regional  
Colonia2 @ South Plainfield  
Hoboken0 @ Shabazz  
Manasquan3 @ Ocean Township  
Holmdel2 @ Manchester Township  
Bergenfield2 @ Fort Lee  
Holy Cross @ 1Bishop Eustace Prep  
Northern Valley Regional3 @ Pascack Valley  
Montgomery @ 5Warren Hills Regional  
Hillsborough4 @ Hunterdon Central  
Mainland Regional @ 3Bridgeton  
Voorhees9 @ Delaware Valley  
Irvington7 @ Wayne Valley  
Lincoln @ 10Caldwell  
Cresskill5 @ Elmwood Park  
West Orange @ 3Barringer  
Lawrence @ 1West Windsor-Plainsboro North  
Hanover Park @ 2Pequannock  
Woodbridge @ 8Carteret  
Vernon @ 8Mount Olive  
Schalick6 @ Deptford  
Liberty3 @ Freehold Township  
East Brunswick @ 12South Brunswick  
Hightstown9 @ West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Wall Township @ 1Middletown North  
Winslow Township @ 9Rancocas Valley  
Kinnelon8 @ Dover  
Linden @ 2Bridgewater-Raritan  
Passaic Valley7 @ Indian Hills  
Jackson Memorial1 @ Toms River North  
Kennedy @ 4Clifton  
Central Regional0 @ Toms River South  
Keyport/Hudson Regional2 @ Dunellen  
Weehawken @ 7Emerson  
North Brunswick @ 2Kennedy Memorial  
Oakcrest8 @ Lower Cape May  
Queen of Peace2 @ Hawthorne  
Becton @ 5Wallington  
Wildwood @ 12Pleasantville  
South Hunterdon @ 10Belvidere  
Trenton Central3 @ Cherry Hill West  
Teaneck @ 10Northern Valley  
Monmouth Regional5 @ Red Bank Regional  
Ferris @ 12West Essex  
Pascack Hills @ 2Ramsey  
Hackettstown7 @ Lenape Valley  
Glen Rock4 @ Palisades Park/Leonia  
Glen Rock @ 8Palisades Park  
Robbinsville @ 5Lindenwold  
Collingswood4 @ Cinnaminson  
Kittatinny Regional @ 4High Point  
Toms River East @ 1Brick Memorial  
Governor Livingston @ 12Somerville  
Montville @ 1Jefferson Township  
Spotswood @ 10Point Pleasant Beach  
Ocean City5 @ Middle Township  
North Arlington @ 9Cresskill  
Glen Ridge4 @ Weequahic  
Princeton @ 4West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Boonton @ 2Hopatcong  
Passaic4 @ Passaic County Tech  
Park Ridge @ 6Wood-Ridge  
New Brunswick @ 6Edison  
Ewing @ 7Burlington Township  
Parsippany @ 8Butler  
Perth Amboy @ 2JP Stevens  
Middlesex @ 2Shore Regional  
Howell @ 5Manalapan  
Belleville @ 6Abraham Clark  
Burlington City1 @ Delran  
Wallkill Valley @ 6Lakeland Regional  
East Side @ 3Bayonne  
Palmyra5 @ Bordentown  
Bergen Tech @ 17Ridgewood  
Manville1 @ Brearley  
St. Joseph (Hammonton)4 @ Allentown  
Trenton Catholic Academy @ 4Cherry Hill West  
Dickinson @ 9North Bergen  
People's Prep @ 3Roselle Park  
Woodbridge VA 8 @ Carteret  
Hackley NY @ 4Morristown-Beard  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)