Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 30, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
St. Joseph (Metuchen)28 @ 6Woodbridge  
St. Peters Prep21 @ 28Paramus Catholic  
Sayreville28 @ 0Brick Memorial  
Montclair0 @ 7Union City  
DePaul42 @ 6Hudson Catholic  
Ramapo28 @ 12Pascack Valley  
Glassboro18 @ 51Cinnaminson  
Eastern3 @ 22Absegami  
Allentown52 @ 14Hopewell Valley Central  
Rumson-Fair Haven13 @ 14Middletown South  
Pompton Lakes42 @ 20New Milford  
Washington Township25 @ 28Rancocas Valley  
Lakeland Regional19 @ 13Hackettstown  
Hammonton30 @ 28Bridgeton  
Northern Valley0 @ 20Ridgewood  
Randolph14 @ 6Livingston  
Woodbury16 @ 28Salem  
Delaware Valley12 @ 39Johnson  
Holy Spirit14 @ 7Delsea  
Mountain Lakes7 @ 48Lenape Valley  
Passaic County Tech27 @ 14Clifton  
Cedar Creek12 @ 31Camden  
Moorestown27 @ 7Northern Burlington  
Bernards35 @ 17New Providence  
West Essex18 @ 10Caldwell  
Phillipsburg13 @ 27Hillsborough  
North Bergen40 @ 0Kearny  
Shabazz40 @ 0Central  
Paramus41 @ 14Morrow  
Matawan Regional0 @ 27Ocean Township  
St. John-Vianney22 @ 14Brick Township  
Rahway30 @ 16Voorhees  
Verona7 @ 6Ramsey  
Notre Dame6 @ 24Paul VI  
Colonia0 @ 35Red Bank Catholic  
Weequahic20 @ 16Butler  
Edison2 @ Old Bridge  
Manasquan34 @ 0Barnegat  
Jefferson Township31 @ 0West Milford  
Holy Cross26 @ 20Florence Township Memorial  
Lenape14 @ 0Seneca  
Montgomery6 @ 37Bridgewater-Raritan  
Mount Olive0 @ 32West Morris Central  
Lincoln6 @ 7Hoboken  
Cresskill6 @ 34Hasbrouck Heights  
West Orange7 @ 29Bloomfield  
Elmwood Park14 @ 48Hawthorne  
Columbia1 @ Livingston  
Hanover Park36 @ 7Dover  
Rutherford26 @ 6Garfield  
Deptford28 @ 21Sterling  
Hightstown0 @ 40Burlington Township  
Bishop Ahr7 @ 14Shore Regional  
Wall Township27 @ 7Long Branch  
Linden10 @ 23Elizabeth  
Cumberland13 @ 49Vineland  
Passaic Valley20 @ 12Orange  
South Plainfield26 @ 13North Brunswick  
Weehawken7 @ 42Park Ridge  
Morristown36 @ 26Columbia  
Buena0 @ 24Collingswood  
North Plainfield35 @ 56Cranford  
Oakcrest21 @ 20Overbrook  
Lodi @ 7Leonia  
Lodi14 @ 7Palisades Park/Leonia  
Wildwood0 @ 21Lower Cape May  
Warren Hills Regional8 @ 45Somerville  
Bogota7 @ 47Becton  
South Hunterdon0 @ 40Manville  
Morris Knolls28 @ 47Wayne Valley  
Westfield40 @ 14Watchung Hills Regional  
Freehold Township10 @ 6Neptune  
Roselle Park7 @ 29Brearley  
Pascack Hills0 @ 35Mahwah  
New Egypt14 @ 20Robbinsville  
Glen Rock20 @ 37Waldwick/Midland Park  
Nutley0 @ 19Irvington  
Raritan34 @ 6Monsignor Donovan  
Plainfield7 @ 49Ridge  
Metuchen0 @ 27Asbury Park  
Keansburg12 @ 36Pinelands Regional  
Kittatinny Regional0 @ 21Kinnelon  
Manchester Township20 @ 7Toms River East  
Kennedy Memorial19 @ 14JP Stevens  
Belvidere6 @ 28Bound Brook  
Pitman7 @ 50Pleasantville  
Spotswood28 @ 20Dunellen  
Ocean City0 @ 0West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Maple Shade4 @ Riverside  
Glen Ridge0 @ 33Cedar Grove  
Fort Lee8 @ 35Ridgefield Park  
Newton13 @ 7Vernon  
Passaic7 @ 46Eastside  
Passaic @ Eastside  
New Brunswick32 @ 26Monroe Township  
Parsippany26 @ 0West Side  
Cliffside Park0 @ 55River Dell  
Burlington City0 @ 14Gloucester City  
Wood-Ridge14 @ 13Emerson  
Dumont6 @ 42Westwood  
Mater Dei37 @ 15Highland Park  
Morris Catholic23 @ 28Hopatcong  
Bergen Tech0 @ 46Hackensack  
St. Joseph (Hammonton)14 @ 6Pennsville Memorial  
Dickinson14 @ 28Bayonne  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)