Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 23, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Don Bosco Prep35 @ 21DePaul  
Williamstown13 @ 14Hammonton  
Elizabeth7 @ 21Union  
Manalapan41 @ 0Old Bridge  
Ridge34 @ 12Linden  
Glassboro20 @ 21Woodstown  
Roxbury40 @ 14Parsippany Hills  
Piscataway26 @ 14South Brunswick  
Paul VI0 @ 35Delsea  
Shawnee17 @ 14Washington Township  
Egg Harbor Township7 @ 37Vineland  
Northern Valley14 @ 31Wayne Hills  
Randolph16 @ 21Morris Knolls  
Colts Neck7 @ 21Long Branch  
Clearview7 @ 49Timber Creek Regional  
Cranford34 @ 40Rahway  
Kingsway7 @ 41Cherokee  
St. Augustine Prep41 @ 21Millville  
Bridgewater-Raritan30 @ 7Phillipsburg  
Cedar Creek21 @ 7Ocean City  
Cherry Hill East0 @ 35Eastern  
Hunterdon Central14 @ 0Montgomery  
Seneca7 @ 27Camden  
Moorestown13 @ 31Highland Regional  
Cedar Grove28 @ 14Verona  
St. Mary (Rutherford)54 @ 6North Arlington  
Point Pleasant Beach15 @ 26Asbury Park  
Brick Memorial10 @ 13Toms River South  
Union City13 @ 40Passaic County Tech  
Shabazz10 @ 6Butler  
Ramsey7 @ 6Morrow  
Monroe Township7 @ 48East Brunswick  
Gloucester City42 @ 14Wildwood  
Burlington Township3 @ 20Lenape  
Lakewood31 @ 0Liberty  
Bayonne40 @ 18Memorial  
Holmdel0 @ 49Rumson-Fair Haven  
North Hunterdon34 @ 26Watchung Hills Regional  
Bergenfield47 @ 12Indian Hills  
Northern Valley Regional7 @ 20Northern Highlands  
Central14 @ 35Pequannock  
Hopewell Valley Central24 @ 20Notre Dame  
New Providence0 @ 35Delaware Valley  
Ocean Township7 @ 20Red Bank Catholic  
Pennsville Memorial52 @ 19Deptford  
Hawthorne23 @ 10Lyndhurst  
Point Pleasant Boro34 @ 14Monsignor Donovan  
Lawrence34 @ 20Hightstown  
Columbia7 @ 36West Orange  
Freehold Boro7 @ 28Neptune  
Tenafly0 @ 49Paramus  
Northern Burlington3 @ 20Allentown  
Hanover Park14 @ 7Mountain Lakes  
Woodbridge12 @ 15South Plainfield  
Schalick30 @ 0Pitman  
Scotch Plains-Fanwood16 @ 31Immaculata  
Red Bank Regional0 @ 37St. John-Vianney  
Willingboro42 @ 14Delran  
Winslow Township12 @ 29Camden Catholic  
Cumberland7 @ 33Triton  
Orange14 @ 20West Essex  
Middle Township6 @ 25Buena  
Somerville50 @ 14Voorhees  
Bridgeton12 @ 27Atlantic City  
Central Regional14 @ 13Jackson Memorial  
Clifton0 @ 30Ridgewood  
Dover13 @ 28Hoboken  
North Brunswick0 @ 40Carteret  
Brick Township34 @ 62Toms River North  
Haddon Township14 @ 7Lindenwold  
Oakcrest30 @ 0Mainland Regional  
Westwood20 @ 21River Dell  
Queen of Peace0 @ 28New Milford  
Cinnaminson22 @ 0Holy Cross  
Becton54 @ 14Wood-Ridge  
Barringer23 @ 36Irvington  
South Hunterdon0 @ 47Brearley  
Marlboro36 @ 42Freehold Township  
Millburn10 @ 35Caldwell  
South River20 @ 40Bishop Ahr  
Hackettstown34 @ 0North Warren Regional  
New Egypt28 @ 20Palmyra  
Hopatcong0 @ 41Newton  
Raritan21 @ 29Wall Township  
Robbinsville16 @ 38Bordentown  
Gloucester Catholic19 @ 35Clayton  
Manchester Township13 @ 41Barnegat  
Governor Livingston36 @ 33North Plainfield  
Belvidere24 @ 20Roselle Park  
Secaucus6 @ 53Hasbrouck Heights  
Montville20 @ 13West Milford  
Maple Shade14 @ 20Burlington City  
Woodrow Wilson26 @ 10Bishop Eustace Prep  
Princeton10 @ 0West Windsor-Plainsboro North  
Boonton49 @ 6Parsippany  
Whippany Park0 @ 40Lincoln  
Hillside6 @ 24Bernards  
New Brunswick28 @ 54Sayreville  
Emerson47 @ 7Bogota  
Lower Cape May0 @ 57Holy Spirit  
Perth Amboy7 @ 42Kennedy Memorial  
Cliffside Park0 @ 35Ridgefield Park  
Livingston3 @ 28East Orange Campus  
Howell7 @ 38Middletown North  
High Point28 @ 20Mount Olive  
East Side12 @ 39Belleville  
Mater Dei35 @ 7Keyport/Hudson Regional  
Highland Park37 @ 16Dunellen  
Manchester Regional13 @ 26Waldwick/Midland Park  
Pleasantville40 @ 14Riverside  
Manville34 @ 12Dayton  
Wallington7 @ 52Park Ridge  
Snyder12 @ 56Ramapo  
Mission Bay CA 57 @ 7Kearny  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)