Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 16, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bergen Catholic21 @ 7DePaul  
Pascack Valley20 @ 33Northern Valley  
St. Joseph (Metuchen)43 @ 15Perth Amboy  
Timber Creek Regional28 @ 21Cherokee  
Sayreville18 @ 13Edison  
Red Bank Catholic30 @ 27Middletown North  
Ramapo37 @ 42Northern Valley Regional  
West Deptford33 @ 7Willingboro  
River Dell18 @ 35Wayne Valley  
Allentown10 @ 17Shawnee  
Absegami49 @ 6Lower Cape May  
Pompton Lakes32 @ 0Queen of Peace  
Washington Township16 @ 14Atlantic City  
Lacey Township12 @ 28Point Pleasant Boro  
South Brunswick21 @ 7New Brunswick  
Millville7 @ 0Kingsway  
Carteret28 @ 7Kennedy Memorial  
Old Bridge35 @ 14Monroe Township  
Wayne Hills42 @ 35Roxbury  
Nottingham28 @ 22Hopewell Valley Central  
Franklin21 @ 22Montgomery  
Delsea21 @ 28Cedar Creek  
Clearview49 @ 24Bridgeton  
Sparta42 @ 0Montville  
St. Augustine Prep48 @ 10Williamstown  
Bridgewater-Raritan30 @ 10Hillsborough  
Cherry Hill East0 @ 53Vineland  
Toms River North40 @ 12Brick Memorial  
Seneca35 @ 14Moorestown  
Bernards14 @ 43Johnson  
Southern Regional0 @ 41Manalapan  
St. Mary (Rutherford)38 @ 0Ridgefield Memorial  
Delran7 @ 38Collingswood  
West Essex12 @ 28West Morris Central  
Point Pleasant Beach20 @ 14Bishop Ahr  
Phillipsburg17 @ 14Hunterdon Central  
North Bergen0 @ 35Hackensack  
Camden Catholic42 @ 15Bishop Eustace Prep  
Gloucester City14 @ 3Palmyra  
Watchung Hills Regional8 @ 27Elizabeth  
St. John-Vianney41 @ 14Raritan  
Haddonfield41 @ 14Holy Cross  
Ridgewood24 @ 7Paramus  
Sterling14 @ 54Cinnaminson  
Burlington Township21 @ 14Paul VI  
Florence Township Memorial0 @ 27Clayton  
Colonia33 @ 12North Brunswick  
Butler35 @ 0North Warren Regional  
Weequahic30 @ 22Boonton  
Hoboken32 @ 33Cedar Grove  
Bayonne7 @ 40Clifton  
Rancocas Valley15 @ 10Hammonton  
Manasquan7 @ 6Woodbridge  
North Hunterdon38 @ 20Warren Hills Regional  
Ridgefield Park26 @ 13Indian Hills  
Central0 @ 30Hanover Park  
Lenape37 @ 7Egg Harbor Township  
Highland Regional8 @ 28Cherry Hill West  
Mainland Regional14 @ 27Middle Township  
Ocean Township22 @ 37Middletown South  
Toms River South13 @ 0Toms River East  
Voorhees0 @ 35Cranford  
Lincoln42 @ 6Mountain Lakes  
Hawthorne6 @ 13Harrison  
West Orange3 @ 22Irvington  
Hamilton27 @ 0Notre Dame  
Barnegat28 @ 41Shore Regional  
Morrow26 @ 19Tenafly  
Vernon12 @ 37Jefferson Township  
Liberty21 @ 32Manchester Township  
East Brunswick7 @ 32Piscataway  
Winslow Township26 @ 0Cumberland  
Orange16 @ 42Mahwah  
Passaic Valley7 @ 20Lakeland Regional  
Kennedy34 @ 6Passaic  
South Plainfield29 @ 10JP Stevens  
Central Regional6 @ 41Wall Township  
Weehawken21 @ 43Wallington  
Morristown6 @ 27Randolph  
Audubon14 @ 13Robbinsville  
Buena6 @ 33Oakcrest  
North Plainfield35 @ 55Somerville  
Lodi0 @ 47Rutherford  
Westwood28 @ 7Pascack Hills  
Bound Brook48 @ 13South Hunterdon  
West Morris Mendham42 @ 27Mount Olive  
Becton34 @ 13Emerson  
Wildwood28 @ 50Haddon Township  
Marlboro41 @ 27Pinelands Regional  
Lyndhurst37 @ 20Elmwood Park  
Morris Knolls28 @ 14Morris Hills  
Millburn7 @ 28Fort Lee  
Roselle Park @ Dayton OR  
Roselle Park32 @ 0Dayton  
Nutley59 @ 3Bloomfield NY  
Nutley17 @ 39Bloomfield  
Gloucester Catholic0 @ 21New Egypt  
Pitman20 @ 44Maple Shade  
West Windsor-Plainsboro North0 @ 0West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Spotswood27 @ 13Holmdel  
Overbrook0 @ 20Woodstown  
West Side43 @ 8East Side  
Princeton33 @ 0Hightstown  
Garfield7 @ 27Palisades Park/Leonia  
Pequannock13 @ 6Ramsey  
Lindenwold35 @ 28Bordentown  
Newton15 @ 38Lenape Valley  
Parsippany0 @ 41Caldwell  
Pingry13 @ 34Manville  
Belleville28 @ 8Kearny  
Pemberton14 @ 31Ewing  
Brearley0 @ 27Belvidere  
Gateway Regional28 @ 29Deptford  
Mater Dei42 @ 6Dunellen  
Morris Catholic0 @ 23Hudson Catholic  
Snyder44 @ 12Marist  
Riverside0 @ 45Schalick  
Dickinson6 @ 49Union City  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)