Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 4, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Don Bosco Prep28 @ 20St. Peters Prep  
St. Joseph Regional38 @ 21DePaul  
Delbarton7 @ 42Paramus Catholic  
Penns Grove12 @ 20Woodstown  
Montclair42 @ 0Columbia  
Ridge42 @ 22Watchung Hills Regional  
Glassboro34 @ 41Pennsville Memorial  
West Deptford28 @ 14Collingswood  
Roxbury17 @ 34West Morris Central  
Washington Township21 @ 28Kingsway  
Madison43 @ 20Dover  
Atlantic City6 @ 46Millville  
Summit7 @ 42Somerville  
Immaculata28 @ 10Phillipsburg  
Lacey Township43 @ 14Manchester Township  
South Brunswick41 @ 12Monroe Township  
Paul VI7 @ 13Eastern  
Shawnee28 @ 14Hammonton  
Carteret6 @ 35Rumson-Fair Haven  
Egg Harbor Township21 @ 6Bridgeton  
Middletown South21 @ 3Wall Township  
Franklin21 @ 38Linden  
Woodbury39 @ 0Haddon Township  
Union7 @ 35Hunterdon Central  
Delsea8 @ 42Clearview  
Cranford28 @ 27Delaware Valley  
Sparta49 @ 8High Point  
Mountain Lakes7 @ 38Mahwah  
Passaic County Tech25 @ 8Kennedy  
Cherry Hill East0 @ 62Timber Creek Regional  
Toms River North34 @ 7Central Regional  
Cherokee42 @ 7Williamstown  
Saddle Brook26 @ 6Wallington  
Bernards35 @ 8Pingry  
St. Mary (Rutherford)18 @ 41Park Ridge  
Delran14 @ 20Holy Cross  
West Essex17 @ 28Hanover Park  
Brick Memorial12 @ 16Jackson Memorial  
Union City57 @ 0Kearny  
North Bergen24 @ 17Memorial  
Paramus7 @ 45River Dell  
Matawan Regional7 @ 27Holmdel  
Haddonfield42 @ 0Sterling  
Lenape Valley13 @ 3Jefferson Township  
Monsignor Donovan20 @ 40Liberty  
Pennsauken34 @ 41Seneca  
Florence Township Memorial13 @ 19New Egypt  
Edison13 @ 52Piscataway  
Lakewood22 @ 13Pinelands Regional  
Cherry Hill West7 @ 30Camden Catholic  
Hackensack34 @ 26Clifton  
Manasquan32 @ 21Red Bank Catholic  
Bergenfield23 @ 17Pascack Valley  
Northern Valley Regional49 @ 18Tenafly  
Lenape42 @ 7Notre Dame  
Hillsborough20 @ 12Montgomery  
Highland Regional33 @ 14Bishop Eustace Prep  
Mainland Regional34 @ 43Absegami  
Toms River South7 @ 28Southern Regional  
Mount Olive21 @ 37Randolph  
Morris Hills24 @ 21Vernon  
Voorhees10 @ 42North Hunterdon  
Irvington27 @ 48Wayne Hills  
Point Pleasant Boro28 @ 14Barnegat  
Cresskill29 @ 7Wood-Ridge  
Lawrence44 @ 37West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Middletown North32 @ 8Ocean Township  
Rutherford28 @ 16Becton  
Bordentown12 @ 49Cinnaminson  
Hightstown21 @ 55Ewing  
Willingboro41 @ 8Robbinsville  
Winslow Township0 @ 14Camden  
Kinnelon13 @ 38Central  
Middle Township42 @ 21Pleasantville  
Waldwick/Midland Park15 @ 43New Milford  
Keyport/Hudson Regional21 @ 20Shore Regional  
Buena41 @ 6Lower Cape May  
North Plainfield12 @ 55Rahway  
Lodi8 @ 34Hawthorne  
Eastside7 @ 55Ridgewood  
Wildwood24 @ 64Clayton  
West Milford0 @ 19Lakeland Regional  
South Hunterdon7 @ 28Dayton  
Trenton Central26 @ 6Hopewell Valley Central  
Monmouth Regional3 @ 42St. John-Vianney  
Freehold Township0 @ 35Manalapan  
Ferris0 @ 63Parsippany Hills  
Roselle Park32 @ 22Manville  
Hackettstown10 @ 13Warren Hills Regional  
Glen Rock28 @ 21Harrison  
Nutley57 @ 38Barringer  
Hopatcong34 @ 44Verona  
Raritan41 @ 13Red Bank Regional  
Gloucester Catholic21 @ 23Schalick  
Toms River East8 @ 35Brick Township  
Kennedy Memorial13 @ 16South Plainfield  
Pitman0 @ 27Gloucester City  
Woodrow Wilson54 @ 19Cumberland  
Garfield8 @ 12Lyndhurst  
Salem46 @ 6Deptford  
Pequannock @ 3Caldwell  
Boonton21 @ 14Butler  
Lindenwold8 @ 40Paulsboro  
Whippany Park36 @ 6West Side  
Hillside34 @ 0Brearley  
Vineland7 @ 26St. Augustine Prep  
New Brunswick35 @ 21East Brunswick  
Parsippany18 @ 35Montville  
Perth Amboy12 @ 38Colonia  
Livingston11 @ 8Bayonne  
Dumont14 @ 8Pascack Hills  
Palmyra42 @ 21Maple Shade  
Mater Dei41 @ 0Point Pleasant Beach  
Manchester Regional52 @ 7Weehawken  
Riverside18 @ 9Burlington City  
Academy of the New Church PA 6 @ 28Pennington  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)