Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 7, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
St. Joseph Regional14 @ 31Don Bosco Prep  
Elizabeth26 @ 7Hunterdon Central  
St. Joseph (Metuchen)37 @ 0South Plainfield  
Delbarton23 @ 19Seton Hall Prep  
St. Peters Prep34 @ 22DePaul  
Timber Creek Regional42 @ 0Eastern  
Sayreville21 @ 27Piscataway  
Red Bank Catholic21 @ 27Wall Township  
Rumson-Fair Haven27 @ 0Matawan Regional  
Absegami27 @ 14Ocean City  
Absegami27 @ 14Ocean City  
Madison35 @ 13Mountain Lakes  
Atlantic City21 @ 7Egg Harbor Township  
Summit28 @ 21Governor Livingston  
Immaculata27 @ 6Warren Hills Regional  
Paul VI14 @ 41Clearview  
Wayne Hills42 @ 14Pascack Valley  
Colts Neck8 @ 41Manalapan  
Nottingham40 @ 7West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Parsippany Hills0 @ 38Jefferson Township  
Neptune15 @ 24Howell  
Holy Spirit52 @ 13Pleasantville  
Pope John XXIII28 @ 33Paramus Catholic  
Kingsway12 @ 28Shawnee  
Long Branch7 @ 35Middletown South  
Seneca21 @ 14Winslow Township  
Moorestown @ 4Buena  
Bernards12 @ 27Delaware Valley  
Cedar Grove0 @ 42Weequahic  
St. Mary (Rutherford)13 @ 12Cresskill  
Mahwah29 @ 36Hanover Park  
Brick Memorial35 @ 47Central Regional  
Union City76 @ 0East Side  
Camden Catholic39 @ 0Pennsauken  
Gloucester City0 @ 28Schalick  
Watchung Hills Regional14 @ 42Phillipsburg  
Triton7 @ 35Middle Township  
St. John-Vianney35 @ 7Holmdel  
West Morris Central17 @ 10Randolph  
Haddon Heights27 @ 20Lindenwold  
Ridgewood67 @ 6Passaic  
Sterling0 @ 48West Deptford  
Lenape Valley28 @ 0North Warren Regional  
Burlington Township35 @ 7Hopewell Valley Central  
Monsignor Donovan20 @ 22Pinelands Regional  
Colonia32 @ 55Carteret  
New Milford48 @ 20Elmwood Park  
Edison7 @ 42South Brunswick  
Hoboken26 @ 30Ramsey  
Hackensack14 @ 49Passaic County Tech  
North Hunterdon31 @ 52Bridgewater-Raritan  
Ridgefield Park0 @ 42Westwood  
Holy Cross0 @ 37Willingboro  
Northern Valley Regional42 @ 6Indian Hills  
Central18 @ 24Dover  
Lenape17 @ 13Rancocas Valley  
Hillsborough20 @ 44Ridge  
Highland Regional20 @ 16Buena  
Toms River South0 @ 27Brick Township  
Voorhees35 @ 28North Plainfield  
Irvington34 @ 18Millburn  
Lincoln44 @ 0Parsippany  
Point Pleasant Boro28 @ 27Manchester Township  
Camden22 @ 28Cherry Hill West  
Hamilton26 @ 17Hightstown  
Middletown North31 @ 20New Brunswick  
Columbia12 @ 13Livingston  
Freehold Boro52 @ 26Monroe Township  
Morrow19 @ 45Ramapo  
Northern Burlington8 @ 18West Windsor-Plainsboro North  
Woodbridge52 @ 20Kennedy Memorial  
Scotch Plains-Fanwood14 @ 40Cranford  
Liberty15 @ 16Barnegat  
Bordentown13 @ 34Delran  
Kinnelon7 @ 42Pequannock  
Somerville59 @ 35Rahway  
Bridgeton6 @ 49St. Augustine Prep  
Waldwick/Midland Park7 @ 33Rutherford  
Jackson Memorial21 @ 25Southern Regional  
North Brunswick14 @ 23JP Stevens  
Bound Brook15 @ 8Roselle Park  
Becton41 @ 7Weehawken  
Bishop Eustace Prep14 @ 20Cumberland  
Dunellen8 @ 39Bishop Ahr  
Lyndhurst53 @ 0North Arlington  
Monmouth Regional7 @ 42Raritan  
Pascack Hills12 @ 32Fort Lee  
Kearny7 @ 40Bayonne  
Robbinsville0 @ 38Cinnaminson  
Gloucester Catholic27 @ 6Wildwood  
Keansburg13 @ 38Point Pleasant Beach  
Kittatinny Regional20 @ 34Hopatcong  
Toms River East21 @ 55Toms River North  
Fair Lawn14 @ 48Northern Valley  
Pitman18 @ 52Woodstown  
Overbrook6 @ 14Haddonfield  
Glen Ridge45 @ 27Verona  
Memorial24 @ 21Dickinson  
Garfield0 @ 34Glen Rock  
Boonton24 @ 21Shabazz  
Newton21 @ 3Lakeland Regional  
Emerson21 @ 12Wallington  
Perth Amboy22 @ 42Freehold Township  
Burlington City7 @ 8New Egypt  
Pemberton28 @ 67Allentown  
Clayton20 @ 34Pennsville Memorial  
Sussex County Tech6 @ 42Wallkill Valley  
Brearley22 @ 21Dayton  
Ridgefield Memorial13 @ 45Secaucus  
Palmyra0 @ 54Florence Township Memorial  
Manville14 @ 20Belvidere  
Harrison33 @ 6Queen of Peace  
Riverside6 @ 21Maple Shade  
St. Joseph (Hammonton)26 @ 6Oakcrest  
Waldwick7 @ 33Rutherford  
Berne-Knox-Westerlo NY @ Cumberland Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)