Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 28, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Williamstown0 @ 41Timber Creek Regional  
Elizabeth14 @ 26Ridge  
Delbarton28 @ 0Poly Prep Country Day NY  
Glassboro7 @ Berne-Knox-Westerlo NY  
Glassboro0 @ 7Bishop Eustace Prep  
Eastern14 @ 7Triton  
River Dell48 @ 19Northern Highlands  
Absegami9 @ 6Buena  
Pompton Lakes14 @ 6Rutherford  
Lacey Township20 @ 25Southern Regional  
Old Bridge13 @ 27Jackson Memorial  
Wayne Hills25 @ 24Wayne Valley  
Lakeland Regional14 @ 41Lenape Valley  
Hammonton42 @ 3Egg Harbor Township  
Northern Valley48 @ 7Indian Hills  
Randolph33 @ 7Roxbury  
Neptune6 @ 35Sayreville  
Delsea23 @ 19Woodrow Wilson  
Clearview0 @ 8Winslow Township  
Holy Spirit22 @ 28Camden Catholic  
Kingsway9 @ 15Atlantic City  
Bridgewater-Raritan24 @ 14Union  
Cedar Creek17 @ 14Haddonfield  
Cherokee13 @ 17Lenape  
Seneca0 @ 41Shawnee  
Moorestown34 @ 19Cherry Hill East  
Mahwah49 @ 14Ramsey  
Brick Memorial14 @ 34South Brunswick  
Phillipsburg24 @ 17North Hunterdon  
North Bergen0 @ 27Union City  
Paramus40 @ 31Northern Valley Regional  
Matawan Regional14 @ 29Manasquan  
Matawan Regional14 @ 29Holmdel  
Gloucester City0 @ 35Pennsville Memorial  
Watchung Hills Regional24 @ 34Hunterdon Central  
St. John-Vianney23 @ 20Middletown South  
Verona7 @ 28Boonton  
Haddon Heights28 @ 25New Egypt  
Ridgewood14 @ 7Passaic County Tech  
Sterling6 @ 55Cherry Hill West  
Notre Dame17 @ 6Hightstown  
Butler42 @ 0Hopatcong  
New Milford27 @ 10Glen Rock  
Bayonne0 @ 35Bloomfield  
Hackensack42 @ 18Passaic  
Central7 @ 22Orange  
Montgomery21 @ 22Immaculata  
Hillsborough42 @ 10Franklin  
New Providence13 @ 27Brearley  
Mainland Regional6 @ 50Vineland  
Ocean Township41 @ 7Point Pleasant Boro  
Toms River South13 @ 55Toms River North  
Asbury Park7 @ 20Bishop Ahr  
Hawthorne26 @ 0Garfield  
North Warren Regional0 @ 42Cedar Grove  
Hamilton12 @ 0West Windsor-Plainsboro North  
Middletown North38 @ 34Long Branch  
Freehold Boro31 @ 10Edison  
Tenafly7 @ 49Ramapo  
Morrow20 @ 21Westwood  
Hanover Park21 @ 42Madison  
Vernon21 @ 27West Milford  
Schalick7 @ 21Woodstown  
Red Bank Regional0 @ 35Red Bank Catholic  
Deptford14 @ 28Delran  
Cumberland0 @ 59Millville  
Middle Township47 @ 14Pitman  
Bridgeton6 @ 29Washington Township  
Weehawken28 @ 14North Arlington  
Dover14 @ 41Pequannock  
Morristown18 @ 43East Orange Campus  
Audubon20 @ 7Bordentown  
North Plainfield14 @ 28Johnson  
Oakcrest20 @ 21Highland Regional  
Cinnaminson6 @ 14West Deptford  
Becton0 @ 28Hasbrouck Heights  
JP Stevens0 @ 44Woodbridge  
Warren Hills Regional13 @ 24Voorhees  
Trenton Central19 @ 27Allentown  
Teaneck38 @ 0Dickinson  
Pennington41 @ 12Perkiomen PA  
Pascack Hills6 @ 8Kinnelon  
Kearny14 @ 31Memorial  
Robbinsville25 @ 27Lawrence  
Collingswood27 @ 20Willingboro  
Kennedy Memorial10 @ 13Colonia  
Dayton0 @ 2Bound Brook  
Spotswood6 @ 42Raritan  
Maple Shade41 @ 18Wildwood  
West Side0 @ 35Mountain Lakes  
Fort Lee21 @ 6East Side  
Whippany Park8 @ Mountain Lakes  
Park Ridge12 @ 34Cresskill  
Ewing51 @ 17Princeton  
Lower Cape May0 @ 34Ocean City  
Pinelands Regional21 @ 0Liberty  
Perth Amboy6 @ 13North Brunswick  
Cliffside Park0 @ 47Pascack Valley  
Pingry28 @ 7Newark Academy  
Belleville7 @ 30Millburn  
Burlington City18 @ 49Gateway Regional  
High Point34 @ 13Parsippany  
Wallkill Valley6 @ 54Newton  
Sussex County Tech @ 15Highland Park  
Sussex County Tech20 @ 21Palisades Park/Leonia  
Ridgefield Memorial0 @ 43Bogota  
Highland Park0 @ 31Point Pleasant Beach  
Wallington20 @ 6Secaucus  
Harrison15 @ 36Waldwick/Midland Park  
Riverside21 @ 25Lindenwold  
St. Joseph (Hammonton)0 @ 42St. Augustine Prep  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)