Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 21, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Paramus Catholic26 @ 17Don Bosco Prep  
Pascack Valley26 @ 0Ridgefield Park  
St. Joseph (Metuchen)52 @ 14Kennedy Memorial  
Timber Creek Regional56 @ 7Paul VI  
Sayreville20 @ 26South Brunswick  
Red Bank Catholic21 @ 41St. John-Vianney  
Eastern3 @ 42Delsea  
West Deptford48 @ 14Haddonfield  
River Dell33 @ 42Ramapo  
Rumson-Fair Haven24 @ 7Red Bank Regional  
Pompton Lakes41 @ 0Lyndhurst  
Roxbury35 @ 0Mount Olive  
Washington Township21 @ 42Cherokee  
Piscataway51 @ 7Monroe Township  
Madison43 @ 14Central  
Summit46 @ 42North Plainfield  
Millville54 @ 0Bridgeton  
Shawnee24 @ 21Williamstown  
Old Bridge41 @ 14New Brunswick  
Hammonton7 @ 10Kingsway  
Franklin0 @ 27Bridgewater-Raritan  
Union21 @ 34Ridge  
Neptune21 @ 55Manalapan  
Woodstown38 @ 32Deptford  
Mountain Lakes7 @ 47Caldwell  
West Windsor-Plainsboro South35 @ 0Hightstown  
Hasbrouck Heights48 @ 6Ridgefield Memorial  
St. Augustine Prep42 @ 7Egg Harbor Township  
Long Branch25 @ 40Ocean Township  
Toms River North41 @ 21Middletown South  
Hunterdon Central30 @ 0Warren Hills Regional  
Saddle Brook14 @ 0Secaucus  
Southern Regional34 @ 27Brick Memorial  
Cedar Grove28 @ 29Pascack Hills  
Mahwah21 @ 17Lakeland Regional  
Point Pleasant Beach7 @ 21Shore Regional  
Johnson6 @ 50Somerville  
Ramsey9 @ 10Westwood  
Camden Catholic25 @ 14Seneca  
Verona40 @ 59Butler  
Northern Highlands19 @ 29Northern Valley  
Colonia35 @ 12JP Stevens  
New Milford28 @ 35Harrison  
Rancocas Valley38 @ 10Notre Dame  
Manasquan31 @ 21Middletown North  
Holy Cross49 @ 0Robbinsville  
Montgomery6 @ 14Phillipsburg  
Hopewell Valley Central7 @ 41Lenape  
New Providence11 @ 0Roselle Park  
Asbury Park41 @ 12Dunellen  
Morris Hills13 @ 31Jefferson Township  
Voorhees0 @ 35Bernards  
Irvington48 @ 0Belleville  
Cresskill42 @ 0North Arlington  
Columbia7 @ 42Randolph  
Woodbridge35 @ 0Perth Amboy  
Vernon14 @ 33High Point  
Schalick31 @ 16Clayton  
Liberty0 @ 27Point Pleasant Boro  
East Brunswick21 @ 42Edison  
Willingboro33 @ 7Bordentown  
Wall Township35 @ 14Matawan Regional  
Winslow Township28 @ 0Cherry Hill West  
Kinnelon13 @ 39Hanover Park  
Linden21 @ 14Watchung Hills Regional  
Cumberland18 @ 35Highland Regional  
Orange13 @ 23Parsippany Hills  
Passaic Valley6 @ 31Wayne Hills  
Waldwick/Midland Park40 @ 13Palisades Park/Leonia  
Jackson Memorial41 @ 7Toms River East  
Kennedy0 @ 54Ridgewood  
South Plainfield10 @ 0Carteret  
St. Anthony20 @ 21Fort Lee  
Weehawken12 @ 57Wood-Ridge  
Morristown28 @ 29Livingston  
Audubon21 @ 27Sterling  
Buena6 @ 24Holy Spirit  
Haddon Township14 @ 35Gateway Regional  
West Morris Mendham40 @ 0Indian Hills  
Eastside0 @ 48Passaic County Tech  
Wildwood18 @ 39Pitman  
Bishop Eustace Prep3 @ 7Moorestown  
Bogota14 @ 21Wallington  
Morris Knolls35 @ 6Millburn  
New Egypt36 @ 8Riverside  
Collingswood33 @ 0Overbrook  
Marist12 @ 47Manville  
Kittatinny Regional19 @ 49Lenape Valley  
Governor Livingston7 @ 49Cranford  
Belvidere43 @ 0North Warren Regional  
Montville27 @ 21Pequannock  
Ocean City30 @ 7Mainland Regional  
Maple Shade8 @ 38Florence Township Memorial  
West Side0 @ 2Lincoln  
Woodrow Wilson21 @ 14Triton  
Princeton27 @ 42Northern Burlington  
Lindenwold14 @ 40Woodbury  
Hillside6 @ 31Delaware Valley  
Newton15 @ 14Hackettstown  
Passaic43 @ 37Memorial  
Park Ridge14 @ 0Emerson  
Pinelands Regional20 @ 15Manchester Township  
Middlesex3 @ 43Highland Park  
Cliffside Park0 @ 35Weequahic  
Wallkill Valley6 @ 35Hopatcong  
Pemberton24 @ 0West Windsor-Plainsboro North  
East Side18 @ 35North Bergen  
Brearley7 @ 34Bound Brook  
Bergen Tech7 @ 57Clifton  
Snyder0 @ 39Paramus  
Waldwick @ 0Palisades Park  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)