Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 6, 2015

ClassAway   HomeLocation
5A Timber Creek Regional17 @ 24Hammonton  
5A DePaul26 @ 34Don Bosco Prep  
5A Ramapo35 @ 27River Dell  
5A Manalapan42 @ 0Howell  
5A Ridge27 @ 47Bridgewater-Raritan  
5A Rumson-Fair Haven41 @ 0Holmdel  
5A Absegami26 @ 34Atlantic City  
5A Roxbury21 @ 9Parsippany Hills  
5A Piscataway42 @ 14Old Bridge  
5A Madison35 @ 13Hanover Park  
5A Immaculata27 @ 13Franklin  
5A Shawnee49 @ 12Eastern  
5A Egg Harbor Township20 @ 26Millville  
5A Wayne Hills28 @ 18Wayne Valley  
5A Bloomfield47 @ 28West Essex  
5A Lakeland Regional0 @ 35Passaic County Tech  
5A Delsea17 @ 10Kingsway  
5A Cranford50 @ 8North Plainfield  
5A Holy Spirit6 @ 21Oakcrest  
5A Sparta14 @ 20Randolph  
5A Woodstown41 @ 23Deptford  
5A Hasbrouck Heights42 @ 6Weehawken  
5A Cedar Creek41 @ 6Pleasantville  
5A Toms River North41 @ 21Neptune  
5A Moorestown12 @ 34Paul VI  
5A Saddle Brook16 @ 40Queen of Peace  
5A Southern Regional7 @ 44Brick Memorial  
5A Delran19 @ 21Bordentown  
5A Paulsboro46 @ 14Lindenwold  
5A North Bergen50 @ 6Ferris  
5A Johnson40 @ 29Somerville  
5A Ramsey19 @ 15Fort Lee  
5A Matawan Regional31 @ 0Barnegat  
5A Gloucester City0 @ 31Pennsville Memorial  
5A Triton0 @ 48Seneca  
5A Ridgewood40 @ 7Passaic  
5A Weequahic26 @ 7Livingston  
5A Weequahic20 @ 12Newark Collegiate Academy  
5A Edison20 @ 19Sayreville  
5A Hoboken58 @ 0Marist  
5A Palisades Park/Leonia14 @ 36Hawthorne  
5A Bayonne21 @ 22Memorial  
5A Rancocas Valley0 @ 20Lenape  
5A Manasquan0 @ 67St. John-Vianney  
5A Jefferson Township48 @ 14Dover  
5A North Hunterdon39 @ 32Voorhees  
5A Ridgefield Park7 @ 28Mahwah  
5A Bergenfield13 @ 42Northern Valley  
5A Holy Cross30 @ 26Robbinsville  
5A Montgomery23 @ 24Watchung Hills Regional  
5A Highland Regional41 @ 12Cumberland  
5A New Providence19 @ 27Brearley  
5A Mount Olive28 @ 19Vernon  
5A Asbury Park7 @ 20Shore Regional  
5A Irvington14 @ 21Columbia  
5A Lawrence13 @ 46Willingboro  
5A Hamilton20 @ 6Hightstown  
5A Elmwood Park20 @ 53New Milford  
5A Tenafly14 @ 28Paramus  
5A Morrow13 @ 42Westwood  
5A Northern Burlington14 @ 17Hopewell Valley Central  
5A Red Bank Regional31 @ 14Manchester Township  
5A Liberty12 @ 13Central Regional  
5A East Brunswick0 @ 24Monroe Township  
5A Bishop Ahr28 @ 0Perth Amboy  
5A Winslow Township20 @ 28Cherry Hill West  
5A Kinnelon20 @ 28Newton  
5A Orange42 @ 0West Side  
5A Bridgeton49 @ 14Middle Township  
5A Jackson Memorial10 @ 21Red Bank Catholic  
5A South Plainfield14 @ 28Colonia  
5A Clifton24 @ 33Hackensack  
5A Brick Township17 @ 7Toms River South  
5A Bound Brook6 @ 14Belvidere  
5A West Morris Mendham28 @ 3Montville  
5A Cinnaminson45 @ 34Pemberton  
5A Becton51 @ 12Wallington  
5A Bishop Eustace Prep0 @ 35Camden Catholic  
5A Warren Hills Regional14 @ 7Hackettstown  
5A Abraham Clark33 @ 27Bernards  
5A Lyndhurst0 @ 35Rutherford  
5A Morris Knolls41 @ 14High Point  
5A Westfield33 @ 14Hunterdon Central  
5A Monmouth Regional30 @ 21Raritan  
5A Freehold Township14 @ 27Middletown North  
5A Millburn7 @ 33Shabazz  
5A South River31 @ 29Highland Park  
5A Roselle Park57 @ 12Manville  
5A Hopatcong12 @ 35Boonton  
5A Kittatinny Regional0 @ 17Pequannock  
5A Pitman20 @ 0Wildwood  
5A Overbrook21 @ 27Haddonfield  
5A Maple Shade13 @ 35Burlington City  
5A Whippany Park32 @ 56Mountain Lakes  
5A Vineland14 @ 31Mainland Regional  
5A Ewing19 @ 42Burlington Township  
5A Emerson8 @ 36North Arlington  
5A Parsippany6 @ 40Lenape Valley  
5A Lower Cape May0 @ 42Buena  
5A Cliffside Park14 @ 41Pascack Hills  
5A Pingry24 @ 27Dayton  
5A Palmyra43 @ 7New Egypt  
5A Mater Dei13 @ 14Point Pleasant Beach  
5A Manchester Regional33 @ 42Park Ridge  
5A Harrison17 @ 16Wood-Ridge  
5A St. Joseph (Hammonton)35 @ 0Ocean City  
5A Eastern Christian Academy MD 44 @ 52St. Peters Prep  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)