Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 9, 2015

ClassAway   HomeLocation
5A Bergen Catholic15 @ 13DePaul  
5A Paramus Catholic19 @ 16Don Bosco Prep  
5A Williamstown0 @ 20Cherokee  
5A Delbarton40 @ 20Randolph  
5A Penns Grove34 @ 13Schalick  
5A Sayreville41 @ 13Monroe Township  
5A Ramapo34 @ 7Wayne Hills  
5A Glassboro9 @ 14Woodstown  
5A West Deptford62 @ 0Sterling  
5A River Dell36 @ 7Westwood  
5A Allentown7 @ 41Lenape  
5A Pompton Lakes14 @ 19Hawthorne  
5A Roxbury21 @ 0West Morris Central  
5A Washington Township41 @ 0Eastern  
5A Lacey Township14 @ 40Manalapan  
5A South Brunswick31 @ 0East Brunswick  
5A Millville22 @ 6Absegami  
5A Paul VI29 @ 6Winslow Township  
5A Carteret20 @ 25South Plainfield  
5A Old Bridge17 @ 31Brick Memorial  
5A Lakeland Regional42 @ 14Northern Valley Regional  
5A Hammonton41 @ 21Clearview  
5A Nottingham0 @ 35Rancocas Valley  
5A Woodbury0 @ 35Haddonfield  
5A Cranford49 @ 24Voorhees  
5A Kingsway0 @ 14Timber Creek Regional  
5A Bridgewater-Raritan20 @ 14Elizabeth  
5A Long Branch0 @ 28Rumson-Fair Haven  
5A Hunterdon Central14 @ 33Union  
5A Seneca30 @ 0Cherry Hill West  
5A Moorestown35 @ 6Triton  
5A Saddle Brook42 @ 7Emerson  
5A Cedar Grove28 @ 14Millburn  
5A St. Mary (Rutherford)35 @ 6Weehawken  
5A Mahwah35 @ 0Ramsey  
5A Point Pleasant Beach20 @ 43Dunellen  
5A Phillipsburg28 @ 21Hillsborough  
5A North Bergen13 @ 47Union City  
5A Matawan Regional33 @ 14Colonia  
5A Gloucester City41 @ 6Pitman  
5A Watchung Hills Regional13 @ 12Franklin  
5A St. John-Vianney35 @ 0Manchester Township  
5A Rahway7 @ 42Delaware Valley  
5A Northern Highlands36 @ 37Tenafly  
5A Weequahic22 @ 27Columbia  
5A New Milford0 @ 6Glen Rock  
5A East Orange Campus12 @ 37Seton Hall Prep  
5A Jefferson Township34 @ 21Parsippany  
5A Holy Cross34 @ 33Cinnaminson  
5A Montgomery14 @ 34Immaculata  
5A Mainland Regional3 @ 27St. Augustine Prep  
5A Ocean Township17 @ 14Middletown North  
5A Point Pleasant Boro26 @ 21Central Regional  
5A West Orange6 @ 34West Essex  
5A Lawrence14 @ 43Burlington Township  
5A Camden16 @ 21Camden Catholic  
5A Elmwood Park6 @ 40Palisades Park/Leonia  
5A Northern Burlington26 @ 29Ewing  
5A Hanover Park26 @ 21Lenape Valley  
5A Woodbridge20 @ 32New Brunswick  
5A Scotch Plains-Fanwood0 @ 42Linden  
5A Red Bank Regional30 @ 14Raritan  
5A Bishop Ahr39 @ 7Kennedy Memorial  
5A Cumberland0 @ 21Bishop Eustace Prep  
5A Orange13 @ 12Shabazz  
5A Kennedy40 @ 6Passaic  
5A Clifton14 @ 30Ridgewood  
5A North Brunswick40 @ 21Edison  
5A Audubon28 @ 18Lindenwold  
5A Buena47 @ 21Holy Spirit  
5A Brick Township19 @ 0Wall Township  
5A Haddon Township7 @ 46Overbrook  
5A Becton10 @ 6Cresskill  
5A JP Stevens14 @ 48Piscataway  
5A Wildwood0 @ 28Clayton  
5A Warren Hills Regional26 @ 7North Plainfield  
5A Barringer57 @ 0East Side  
5A South Hunterdon28 @ 50Dayton  
5A Trenton Central13 @ 15Notre Dame  
5A Teaneck20 @ 44Wayne Valley  
5A Morris Knolls54 @ 28Mount Olive  
5A Westfield37 @ 13Ridge  
5A Monmouth Regional35 @ 12Pinelands Regional  
5A Ferris0 @ 56St. Peters Prep  
5A Roselle Park14 @ 33Belvidere  
5A Pascack Hills9 @ 24Ridgefield Park  
5A Kearny14 @ 41Memorial  
5A Plainfield13 @ 31North Hunterdon  
5A Robbinsville34 @ 14Bordentown  
5A Marist0 @ 48Bayonne  
5A Secaucus6 @ 35Hasbrouck Heights  
5A Indian Hills14 @ 38Northern Valley  
5A West Windsor-Plainsboro North44 @ 8Hightstown  
5A Ocean City19 @ 7Egg Harbor Township  
5A Woodrow Wilson27 @ 19Highland Regional  
5A Fort Lee33 @ 26Morrow  
5A Garfield21 @ 30Lyndhurst  
5A Pequannock35 @ 13Hopatcong  
5A Hillside49 @ 28Bernards  
5A Park Ridge38 @ 34North Arlington  
5A Lower Cape May0 @ 45Oakcrest  
5A Howell0 @ 47Middletown South  
5A Burlington City8 @ 13Riverside  
5A High Point7 @ 35Parsippany Hills  
5A Palmyra17 @ 12Florence Township Memorial  
5A Gateway Regional0 @ 25Collingswood  
5A Pleasantville0 @ 42Bridgeton  
5A Manville0 @ 39Brearley  
5A Immaculate Conception (Montclair)6 @ 54Harrison  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)