Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 13, 2014:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Glassboro49 @ 7Gloucester Catholic  
Lacey Township14 @ 30Toms River North  
Lindenwold28 @ 0Audubon  
Rancocas Valley27 @ 7Trenton Central  
Harrison7 @ 28Park Ridge  
Lower Cape May0 @ 53Cape Henlopen DE  
Bergen Tech41 @ 0Moyer Academy DE  
Hackettstown13 @ 16Whippany Park  
Pitman6 @ 40Salem  
Vernon0 @ 13West Morris Mendham  
Central Regional7 @ 27Lakewood  
Holmdel37 @ 39Monmouth Regional  
Ramapo38 @ 7Bergenfield  
Montclair Kimberley Academy0 @ 40Glen Ridge  
Brick Township42 @ 0Brick Memorial  
Abraham Clark33 @ 7Rahway  
Passaic County Tech39 @ 0Eastside  
Woodstown21 @ 20Penns Grove  
Northern Burlington35 @ 12Willingboro  
Elmwood Park34 @ 7Pompton Lakes  
Sussex County Tech40 @ 0Cardinal McCarrick  
Paramus Catholic63 @ 10Pope John XXIII  
St. Joseph Regional0 @ 42St. Edward OH  
Manalapan41 @ 0Marlboro  
Eastern34 @ 20Cherry Hill East  
Roxbury24 @ 21Sparta  
North Plainfield0 @ 26Summit  
Randolph24 @ 21Chatham  
Lenape37 @ 6Nottingham  
West Morris Central20 @ 30Parsippany Hills  
Haddonfield35 @ 6Woodbury  
Shore Regional21 @ 6Keyport/Hudson Regional  
St. Augustine Prep6 @ 36St. Joseph (Hammonton)  
Hunterdon Central7 @ 17Bridgewater-Raritan  
Secaucus19 @ 44St. Mary (Rutherford)  
Paulsboro46 @ 6Haddon Heights  
Verona48 @ 16East Side  
West Windsor-Plainsboro North19 @ 14Steinert  
Northern Highlands26 @ 34Teaneck  
Wayne Valley23 @ 14West Orange  
Montgomery30 @ 19Westfield  
Pleasantville7 @ 48Lincoln  
Hawthorne12 @ 29Lodi  
Ewing13 @ 22Lawrence  
Hamilton7 @ 28Princeton  
Morrow32 @ 6Cliffside Park  
Scotch Plains-Fanwood14 @ 0Plainfield  
Orange42 @ 0Ferris  
Clifton0 @ 22Fair Lawn  
Montville8 @ 54Morristown  
North Arlington7 @ 2Queen of Peace  
Bishop Eustace Prep7 @ 0Woodrow Wilson  
Dunellen14 @ 28Spotswood  
Millburn7 @ 36Livingston  
South River0 @ 9Metuchen  
Roselle Park33 @ 0Pingry  
Keansburg6 @ 43Mater Dei  
Dayton7 @ 12Hillside  
Hudson Catholic39 @ 6South Philadelphia/Furness PA  
Hudson Catholic39 @ 6South Philadelphia/Furness PA  
AA Lower Moreland PA 14 @ 40Pennington  
7A St. Thomas Aquinas FL 7 @ 24Don Bosco Prep  
AA Wyoming Seminary College Prep PA 21 @ 35Blair Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)