Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 31, 2014:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Paramus Catholic41 @ 20DePaul  
Williamstown20 @ 0Hammonton  
St. Joseph (Metuchen)7 @ 14Woodbridge  
St. Peters Prep69 @ 0North Bergen  
Sayreville0 @ 1East Brunswick  
Montclair41 @ 8West Essex  
Red Bank Catholic46 @ 13Ocean Township  
Ridge38 @ 34Union  
Glassboro36 @ 17Bishop Eustace Prep  
River Dell28 @ 10Mahwah  
Absegami7 @ 17Mainland Regional  
Atlantic City26 @ 18Millville  
Immaculata7 @ 21Hunterdon Central  
South Brunswick14 @ 7Piscataway  
Paul VI14 @ 17Kingsway  
Shawnee35 @ 0Seneca  
Carteret13 @ 22Kennedy Memorial  
Old Bridge28 @ 21Monroe Township  
Lakeland Regional21 @ 44Northern Valley  
Randolph35 @ 49Roxbury  
Colts Neck14 @ 30Wall Township  
Seton Hall Prep41 @ 14Bloomfield  
Clearview37 @ 29Cherry Hill West  
Pope John XXIII17 @ 24Vernon  
Passaic County Tech19 @ 13Ridgewood  
St. Augustine Prep41 @ 0Vineland  
Cedar Creek42 @ 0Middle Township  
Moorestown7 @ 44Timber Creek Regional  
Saddle Brook23 @ 49Hasbrouck Heights  
Bernards45 @ 28Somerville  
Delran0 @ 46Camden Catholic  
Point Pleasant Beach0 @ 17Shore Regional  
Union City48 @ 6Ferris  
Paramus42 @ 14Northern Highlands  
Johnson28 @ 14Belvidere  
Ramsey24 @ 13Pascack Hills  
Triton21 @ 49Delsea  
Steinert7 @ 33Notre Dame  
Haddon Heights33 @ 30Lindenwold  
Lenape Valley33 @ 0Jefferson Township  
Colonia50 @ 28New Brunswick  
Lakewood22 @ 24Barnegat  
Hoboken37 @ 13Memorial  
East Orange Campus0 @ 35West Orange  
Bayonne29 @ 0Kearny  
Manasquan6 @ 23Matawan Regional  
North Hunterdon10 @ 17Bridgewater-Raritan  
Bergenfield35 @ 12Clifton  
Northern Valley Regional46 @ 10Wayne Valley  
Montgomery31 @ 28Hillsborough  
Highland Regional28 @ 34Pennsville Memorial  
Voorhees35 @ 14North Plainfield  
Hawthorne26 @ 27Harrison  
Lawrence34 @ 0Hightstown  
Middletown North28 @ 0North Brunswick  
Columbia16 @ 7Livingston  
Tenafly14 @ 33West Milford  
Hanover Park32 @ 21Dover  
Schalick19 @ 31Gloucester City  
Red Bank Regional52 @ 28Holmdel  
Liberty10 @ 33Point Pleasant Boro  
Winslow Township0 @ 33Cumberland  
Kinnelon34 @ 28Butler  
Bridgeton36 @ 14Oakcrest  
Central Regional48 @ 28Monsignor Donovan  
Buena41 @ 6Bristol PA  
Brick Township30 @ 13Toms River North  
Lodi26 @ 6New Milford  
Bound Brook @ 4Brearley  
West Morris Mendham56 @ 32Mount Olive  
Cinnaminson34 @ 12Burlington City  
Becton28 @ 12North Arlington  
Eastside6 @ 56Don Bosco Prep  
Westfield42 @ 20Watchung Hills Regional  
Monmouth Regional14 @ 55St. John-Vianney  
Freehold Township20 @ 22Edison  
South River7 @ 45Dunellen  
Hopatcong14 @ 13North Warren Regional  
Raritan7 @ 27Rumson-Fair Haven  
Collingswood7 @ 34West Deptford  
Pitman7 @ 47Riverside  
Secaucus19 @ 21Park Ridge  
Dayton22 @ 0Manville  
Montville20 @ 33High Point  
Morristown-Beard13 @ 35Boonton  
Pequannock0 @ 28Mountain Lakes  
Whippany Park6 @ 28Newton  
Hillside12 @ 42Delaware Valley  
Lower Cape May0 @ 42Holy Spirit  
Pinelands Regional33 @ 6Manchester Township  
Perth Amboy12 @ 10South Plainfield  
Cliffside Park6 @ 21Fort Lee  
Pemberton14 @ 22Deptford  
Clayton20 @ 21New Egypt  
East Side8 @ 46Belleville  
Dumont0 @ 42Westwood  
Mater Dei50 @ 14Highland Park  
St. Joseph (Hammonton)49 @ 8Egg Harbor Township  
Dickinson38 @ 42Marist  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)