Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 3, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
St. Joseph (Metuchen)14 @ 0Kennedy Memorial  
Paul VI21 @ 24Delsea  
Carteret15 @ 28Colonia  
Bloomfield15 @ 34Irvington  
Woodbury0 @ 35Sterling  
Holy Spirit35 @ 7Middle Township  
Kingsway36 @ 0Winslow Township  
Shore Regional7 @ 16Dunellen  
St. Augustine Prep44 @ 7Ocean City  
Bernards35 @ 13Rahway  
Cedar Grove6 @ 21Central  
St. Mary (Rutherford)25 @ 0Wallington  
North Bergen41 @ 0Memorial  
Shabazz36 @ 20Glen Ridge  
Paramus14 @ 20Bergenfield  
Johnson28 @ 21Governor Livingston  
Matawan Regional28 @ 7Monmouth Regional  
Gloucester City6 @ 45Glassboro  
Triton32 @ 6Highland Regional  
Haddon Heights41 @ 21Gateway Regional  
Florence Township Memorial6 @ 62Holy Cross  
Hackensack7 @ 35Passaic County Tech  
Pennsville Memorial0 @ 17Woodstown  
Lincoln8 @ 32Union City  
Point Pleasant Boro34 @ 0Manchester Township  
North Warren Regional24 @ 0Morris Catholic  
Camden40 @ 6Willingboro  
Barnegat35 @ 7Monsignor Donovan  
Liberty9 @ 8Lakewood  
Deptford0 @ 50Camden Catholic  
Bishop Ahr24 @ 7New Brunswick  
Orange35 @ 0Belleville  
Central Regional26 @ 12Pinelands Regional  
Buena36 @ 35Oakcrest  
Haddon Township17 @ 14Lindenwold  
Bogota63 @ 30Weehawken  
Abraham Clark34 @ 29Delaware Valley  
Morris Knolls14 @ 29West Morris Mendham  
Ferris18 @ 51Bayonne  
Roselle Park24 @ 34Brearley  
New Egypt51 @ 18Wildwood  
Plainfield14 @ 42Immaculata  
Gloucester Catholic7 @ 42Bishop Eustace Prep  
Kittatinny Regional24 @ 6Newton  
Toms River East7 @ 27Brick Memorial  
Spotswood6 @ 9Point Pleasant Beach  
Maple Shade20 @ 7Pitman  
West Side0 @ 36Barringer  
North Arlington0 @ 35Hasbrouck Heights  
Pequannock33 @ 26Whippany Park  
Passaic12 @ 18Bergen Tech  
Wallkill Valley7 @ 41Kinnelon  
Pleasantville13 @ 14Lower Cape May  
Harrison21 @ 49Lyndhurst  
St. Joseph (Hammonton)48 @ 0Vineland  
Newark Collegiate Academy6 @ 10Kearny  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)