Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 13, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Timber Creek Regional34 @ 7Camden Catholic  
Montclair42 @ 0North Bergen  
West Deptford76 @ 0Gateway Regional  
River Dell19 @ 36West Essex  
Pompton Lakes54 @ 14Emerson  
Roxbury21 @ 14Vernon  
Piscataway22 @ 34Edison  
Madison31 @ 26Dover  
Atlantic City6 @ 20Millville  
Old Bridge35 @ 19Sayreville  
Wayne Hills17 @ 14Northern Highlands  
Hammonton0 @ 30Holy Spirit  
Northern Valley43 @ 14Indian Hills  
Neptune24 @ 0Raritan  
Delsea29 @ 38Camden  
Cranford7 @ 22Watchung Hills Regional  
Passaic County Tech46 @ 12Passaic  
Hasbrouck Heights38 @ 7Glen Rock  
St. Augustine Prep48 @ 14Middle Township  
Bernards33 @ 0Dayton  
Cedar Grove44 @ 12Ferris  
St. Mary (Rutherford)28 @ 31Cresskill  
Point Pleasant Beach41 @ 6Cardinal McCarrick  
Ramsey7 @ 33Westwood  
Rahway27 @ 13Hillside  
Lawrenceville School31 @ 21Haverford School PA  
Colonia35 @ 7Kennedy Memorial  
Butler27 @ 7North Warren Regional  
Hoboken43 @ 17Memorial  
Manasquan13 @ 3Long Branch  
Jefferson Township21 @ 7Newton  
North Hunterdon20 @ 7Linden  
Ridgefield Park13 @ 7Fort Lee  
Holy Cross21 @ 7Delran  
Highland Regional8 @ 28Woodstown  
Mount Olive0 @ 26West Morris Mendham  
Voorhees0 @ 13Warren Hills Regional  
Irvington31 @ 7Bloomfield  
Lincoln54 @ 7Livingston  
Hawthorne0 @ 20Palisades Park/Leonia  
Tenafly7 @ 46Lakeland Regional  
Hanover Park28 @ 0Parsippany  
Woodbridge41 @ 12Perth Amboy  
Scotch Plains-Fanwood20 @ 14Governor Livingston  
Rutherford0 @ 26Waldwick/Midland Park  
East Brunswick7 @ 42South Brunswick  
Deptford6 @ 17Cumberland  
Bishop Ahr7 @ 17Matawan Regional  
Winslow Township20 @ 37Clearview  
Kinnelon28 @ 0Whippany Park  
Orange7 @ 22Weequahic  
Kennedy7 @ 53Ridgewood  
South Plainfield47 @ 13New Brunswick  
Central Regional27 @ 41Toms River South  
St. Anthony12 @ 28Glen Ridge  
St. Anthony12 @ 28West Side  
Weehawken20 @ 33Ridgefield Memorial  
Haddon Township6 @ 40Sterling  
Oakcrest13 @ 27Egg Harbor Township  
Bogota7 @ 24New Milford  
Marlboro6 @ 27JP Stevens  
Monmouth Regional27 @ 20Point Pleasant Boro  
Pascack Hills7 @ 49Mahwah  
Hackettstown20 @ 21Lenape Valley  
New Egypt7 @ 34Florence Township Memorial  
Collingswood48 @ 6Lindenwold  
Gloucester Catholic19 @ 14Schalick  
Belvidere7 @ 17South Hunterdon  
Pitman14 @ 18Gloucester City  
Secaucus48 @ 7Park Ridge  
Princeton0 @ 35Northern Burlington  
Garfield18 @ 28Becton  
Salem24 @ 42Pennsville Memorial  
Vineland7 @ 21Buena  
Hudson Catholic9 @ 21West Side  
Lower Cape May8 @ 68Bridgeton  
Pingry0 @ 21Roselle Park  
Belleville0 @ 45Nutley  
Wallkill Valley13 @ 19Pequannock  
East Side0 @ 1Barringer  
Brearley14 @ 34New Providence  
Morris Catholic0 @ 14Boonton  
Harrison27 @ 20Wallington  
Riverside14 @ 44Burlington City  
St. Joseph (Hammonton)48 @ 6Absegami  
Eastern Christian Academy MD 32 @ 35St. Peters Prep  
Poly Prep Country Day NY 37 @ 15Peddie  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)