Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 15, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Williamstown19 @ 28Millville  
Sayreville35 @ 34Monroe Township  
Glassboro44 @ 0Penns Grove  
River Dell35 @ 17Jefferson Township  
Washington Township0 @ 51Cherokee  
Atlantic City26 @ 32Eastern  
Immaculata14 @ 42Red Bank Catholic  
Lacey Township17 @ 52Kingsway  
Paul VI24 @ 61St. Peters Prep  
Shawnee10 @ 7Hammonton  
Bloomfield10 @ 0Passaic  
Lakeland Regional3 @ 21Mahwah  
Randolph7 @ 35Northern Valley  
Seton Hall Prep7 @ 55Don Bosco Prep  
Delaware Valley0 @ 45Weequahic  
Union47 @ 24Piscataway  
Clearview20 @ 34Toms River East  
Cranford47 @ 21Palisades Park/Leonia  
Long Branch3 @ 13Carteret  
Toms River North28 @ 0Egg Harbor Township  
Hunterdon Central24 @ 0Old Bridge  
Brick Memorial13 @ 14Manalapan  
Union City32 @ 21West Orange  
Gloucester City28 @ 61Pennsville Memorial  
Watchung Hills Regional0 @ 28Union  
Triton22 @ 45Ocean City  
Haddonfield21 @ 9West Deptford  
Sterling12 @ 28Woodstown  
Lenape Valley14 @ 25Newton  
Burlington Township52 @ 45Middletown South  
Northern Highlands17 @ 14Wayne Hills  
Pennsauken13 @ 45Mainland Regional  
Florence Township Memorial7 @ 21Point Pleasant Beach  
Butler27 @ 34Cedar Grove  
Lakewood20 @ 12Delran  
Cherry Hill West13 @ 39Timber Creek Regional  
Hoboken13 @ 7Shabazz  
East Orange Campus34 @ 63Ridgewood  
Hackensack6 @ 40Passaic County Tech  
Rancocas Valley21 @ 24Jackson Memorial  
Wayne Valley34 @ 38Nutley  
Ridgefield Park0 @ 37Voorhees  
Central6 @ 13Bernards  
Lenape21 @ 2Southern Regional  
Highland Regional18 @ 38Northern Burlington  
New Providence39 @ 20Secaucus  
Mount Olive20 @ 55Northern Valley Regional  
Hawthorne20 @ 21Kinnelon  
Point Pleasant Boro21 @ 35Johnson  
Camden9 @ 21Haddonfield  
Elmwood Park12 @ 62Westwood  
Columbia0 @ 46Elizabeth  
Freehold Boro14 @ 35West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Tenafly18 @ 28Vernon  
Woodbridge27 @ 41Millburn  
Scotch Plains-Fanwood20 @ 40Phillipsburg  
Liberty14 @ 0Steinert  
East Brunswick20 @ 44Montgomery  
Bordentown8 @ 41Rumson-Fair Haven  
Deptford13 @ 48Oakcrest  
Linden23 @ 0Bayonne  
Cumberland6 @ 27Seneca  
Orange22 @ 28West Essex  
Passaic Valley3 @ 46Pascack Valley  
Bridgeton47 @ 26Cinnaminson  
Central Regional14 @ 46Delsea  
Keyport/Hudson Regional28 @ 47St. John-Vianney  
Morristown7 @ 13West Morris Central  
North Brunswick26 @ 20Freehold Township  
Buena20 @ 32Collingswood  
West Morris Mendham47 @ 26Colonia  
West Morris Mendham16 @ 0West Morris Central  
JP Stevens21 @ 26North Hunterdon  
Eastside6 @ 35Livingston  
West Milford20 @ 14Ramsey  
Bishop Eustace Prep16 @ 14Camden Catholic  
Warren Hills Regional13 @ 35Ocean Township  
Teaneck14 @ 17Roxbury  
Lyndhurst24 @ 17Chatham  
Morris Knolls21 @ 28Paramus  
Westfield28 @ 35Ridge  
Pascack Hills6 @ 29Pequannock  
Glen Rock0 @ 48Waldwick/Midland Park  
Hopatcong27 @ 44Hasbrouck Heights  
Kearny12 @ 40Plainfield  
Raritan0 @ 20Matawan Regional  
Gloucester Catholic8 @ 49DePaul  
Kittatinny Regional7 @ 48North Warren Regional  
Kennedy Memorial14 @ 12Irvington  
Kennedy Memorial20 @ 40Phillipsburg  
Belvidere0 @ 39Dunellen  
Dayton14 @ 46Emerson  
West Windsor-Plainsboro North26 @ 35Brick Township  
Overbrook6 @ 40Willingboro  
Woodrow Wilson50 @ 41Manchester Township  
Glen Ridge21 @ 33Shabazz  
Fort Lee12 @ 26North Plainfield  
Salem41 @ 13Schalick  
Boonton13 @ 19Becton  
Whippany Park42 @ 6Harrison  
Vineland28 @ 52Absegami  
Ewing0 @ 33Hopewell Valley Central  
Hudson Catholic6 @ 48Holy Cross  
Pinelands Regional15 @ 54Middle Township  
Perth Amboy6 @ 35Bridgewater-Raritan  
Cliffside Park18 @ 33Parsippany  
Pingry0 @ 48Holy Spirit  
Howell31 @ 28Hillsborough  
Belleville8 @ 24Ferris  
Burlington City20 @ 17South Hunterdon  
Pemberton13 @ 41Barnegat  
Brearley20 @ 28Roselle Park  
Ridgefield Memorial7 @ 34Hoboken  
Palmyra7 @ 10Shore Regional  
Gateway Regional38 @ 26Pitman  
Manville19 @ 42Highland Park  
Riverside12 @ 56Pleasantville  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)