Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 1, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
St. Joseph Regional38 @ 14DePaul  
Pascack Valley42 @ 6Ramapo  
Elizabeth19 @ 41Phillipsburg  
St. Joseph (Metuchen)40 @ 13New Brunswick  
Delbarton35 @ 14West Morris Central  
Penns Grove22 @ 6Deptford  
Manalapan42 @ 7Toms River North  
Ridge27 @ 13Hunterdon Central  
River Dell21 @ 20Ramsey  
Absegami7 @ 10Hammonton  
Pompton Lakes49 @ 0Ridgefield Memorial  
Atlantic City20 @ 25Mainland Regional  
Immaculata60 @ 28Montgomery  
South Brunswick13 @ 35Sayreville  
Paul VI48 @ 6Triton  
Egg Harbor Township0 @ 38Holy Spirit  
Wayne Hills35 @ 7Passaic County Tech  
Middletown South13 @ 41Red Bank Catholic  
Seton Hall Prep42 @ 0Livingston  
Delsea42 @ 0Highland Regional  
Pope John XXIII34 @ 0Mount Olive  
Kingsway7 @ 28Camden  
Woodstown21 @ 14Gloucester City  
Hasbrouck Heights45 @ 21Palisades Park/Leonia  
Long Branch17 @ 13Matawan Regional  
Caldwell27 @ 21Millburn  
Seneca14 @ 33Washington Township  
St. Mary (Rutherford)55 @ 8Wallington  
Mahwah45 @ 13Fort Lee  
Delran43 @ 7Maple Shade  
Union City33 @ 0St. Anthony  
Johnson10 @ 26Cranford  
Monroe Township32 @ 13JP Stevens  
Watchung Hills Regional10 @ 17Linden  
St. John-Vianney28 @ 27Holmdel  
Haddon Heights3 @ 49West Deptford  
Ridgewood48 @ 0Clifton  
Sterling36 @ 0Gateway Regional  
Colonia14 @ 34Carteret  
Butler21 @ 16Hopatcong  
Weequahic29 @ 26Emerson  
Cherry Hill West18 @ 24Bishop Eustace Prep  
Hoboken40 @ 14Jefferson Township  
Bayonne52 @ 12Memorial  
Hackensack60 @ 0Passaic  
Central14 @ 26Cedar Grove  
Hillsborough28 @ 14North Hunterdon  
Hopewell Valley Central46 @ 14Burlington Township  
Toms River South29 @ 14Brick Memorial  
Morris Hills13 @ 12High Point  
Pennsville Memorial40 @ 34Glassboro  
Irvington7 @ 42West Essex  
Point Pleasant Boro20 @ 30Liberty  
Cresskill47 @ 6Harrison  
Hamilton21 @ 39West Windsor-Plainsboro North  
Middletown North51 @ 33Howell  
Freehold Boro37 @ 26Red Bank Regional  
Tenafly20 @ 35West Milford  
Hanover Park31 @ 14Hackettstown  
Vernon23 @ 13Montville  
Scotch Plains-Fanwood27 @ 47Warren Hills Regional  
Rutherford6 @ 46Garfield  
East Brunswick0 @ 41Edison  
Bordentown26 @ 33Florence Township Memorial  
Hightstown6 @ 32West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Bishop Ahr26 @ 16Woodbridge  
Willingboro20 @ 27Cinnaminson  
Wall Township6 @ 7Ocean Township  
Kinnelon13 @ 36North Warren Regional  
Orange36 @ 6Belleville  
Bridgeton46 @ 23Middle Township  
Jackson Memorial28 @ 6Southern Regional  
Kennedy0 @ 28Northern Valley  
Central Regional41 @ 26Monsignor Donovan  
Keyport/Hudson Regional6 @ 34Point Pleasant Beach  
Weehawken29 @ 26Emerson  
Dover46 @ 22Lenape Valley  
North Brunswick7 @ 35Piscataway  
Buena40 @ 6Pleasantville  
Oakcrest26 @ 55Millville  
Westwood34 @ 0Pascack Hills  
Bound Brook0 @ 17Belvidere  
Queen of Peace42 @ 6North Arlington  
Becton22 @ 55Waldwick/Midland Park  
Abraham Clark27 @ 19Somerville  
Teaneck7 @ 17Wayne Valley  
Marlboro14 @ 7Perth Amboy  
Lyndhurst13 @ 38Secaucus  
Westfield40 @ 10Bridgewater-Raritan  
Monmouth Regional6 @ 42Rumson-Fair Haven  
Roselle Park56 @ 7Dayton  
Collingswood20 @ 27Haddonfield  
Montclair Kimberley Academy0 @ 47Shabazz  
Fair Lawn0 @ 49Lakeland Regional  
Kennedy Memorial9 @ 23South Plainfield  
Pitman25 @ 12Riverside  
Indian Hills0 @ 29Northern Valley Regional  
Chatham7 @ 21Roxbury  
Whippany Park14 @ 17Boonton  
Hillside40 @ 14Jefferson Township  
Parsippany0 @ 21Newton  
Lower Cape May0 @ 1Ocean City  
Burlington City6 @ 28Ewing  
High Point34 @ 0Mount Olive  
Pemberton33 @ 14Robbinsville  
Sussex County Tech14 @ 0Eldred NY  
Brearley22 @ 18Manville  
Dumont28 @ 7Ridgefield Park  
Palmyra42 @ 0Clayton  
Morris Catholic0 @ 47Pequannock  
Highland Park1 @ 0Cardinal McCarrick  
Bergen Tech82 @ 46Snyder  
St. Joseph (Hammonton)32 @ 14St. Augustine Prep  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)