Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 4, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
St. Joseph Regional35 @ 0Wayne Hills  
Elizabeth10 @ 12Hillsborough  
Timber Creek Regional25 @ 18Williamstown  
River Dell19 @ 39Westwood  
Allentown7 @ 21Hopewell Valley Central  
Pompton Lakes42 @ 7Lyndhurst  
Atlantic City39 @ 0Oakcrest  
Lacey Township32 @ 24Toms River South  
Millville42 @ 6Absegami  
Carteret45 @ 14New Brunswick  
Old Bridge35 @ 6North Brunswick  
Bloomfield14 @ 0Columbia  
Middletown South14 @ 29Manalapan  
Hammonton24 @ 6Bridgeton  
Colts Neck42 @ 0Middletown North  
Nottingham49 @ 34West Windsor-Plainsboro North  
Franklin6 @ 34Bridgewater-Raritan  
Parsippany Hills14 @ 7Roxbury  
Delsea9 @ 15Kingsway  
Holy Spirit41 @ 0Mainland Regional  
Pope John XXIII37 @ 0Montville  
West Windsor-Plainsboro South0 @ 21Northern Burlington  
Hasbrouck Heights56 @ 20Becton  
Toms River North7 @ 40Jackson Memorial  
Seneca0 @ 38Shawnee  
Cedar Grove46 @ 6East Side  
Mahwah28 @ 0Ramsey  
West Essex35 @ 20Orange  
Union City56 @ 0Kearny  
Phillipsburg24 @ 14Union  
Matawan Regional13 @ 23Neptune  
Watchung Hills Regional20 @ 10Immaculata  
Verona34 @ 20Central  
Notre Dame49 @ 13Hightstown  
Colonia40 @ 6Perth Amboy  
New Milford31 @ 19Ridgefield Memorial  
Edison21 @ 41South Brunswick  
Lakewood28 @ 14Manchester Township  
Hoboken40 @ 0Hudson Catholic  
Bayonne21 @ 20North Bergen  
Hackensack47 @ 8Eastside  
Northern Valley Regional27 @ 47Lakeland Regional  
Highland Regional14 @ 42Pennsville Memorial  
Ocean Township42 @ 7Kennedy Memorial  
Asbury Park21 @ 7Point Pleasant Boro  
Lincoln58 @ 12Marist  
North Warren Regional20 @ 7Pequannock  
West Orange44 @ 26East Orange Campus  
Lawrence20 @ 0Ewing  
Camden34 @ 6Willingboro  
Tenafly0 @ 52Northern Valley  
Woodbridge21 @ 40South Plainfield  
Scotch Plains-Fanwood21 @ 42Voorhees  
Red Bank Regional0 @ 27Rumson-Fair Haven  
Liberty3 @ 42Barnegat  
East Brunswick0 @ 44Monroe Township  
Wall Township3 @ 28Long Branch  
Kinnelon13 @ 44Butler  
Linden20 @ 16Montgomery  
Cumberland3 @ 38Clearview  
Passaic Valley0 @ 14Wayne Valley  
Middle Township35 @ 34Vineland  
Somerville7 @ 53Ridge  
Weehawken14 @ 21Bogota  
Clifton28 @ 14Kennedy  
Dover12 @ 34Hanover Park  
Buena7 @ 14Cedar Creek  
Brick Township13 @ 7Southern Regional  
Cinnaminson42 @ 6Burlington City  
JP Stevens7 @ 42Sayreville  
West Milford2 @ 38Weequahic  
Abraham Clark12 @ 13Cranford  
South Hunterdon47 @ 0Manville  
Marlboro0 @ 12Freehold Township  
Westfield7 @ 34Hunterdon Central  
Ferris6 @ 43Memorial  
Roselle Park31 @ 14Bound Brook  
Pascack Hills0 @ 23Ridgefield Park  
New Egypt0 @ 50Holy Cross  
Raritan7 @ 63Red Bank Catholic  
Gloucester Catholic32 @ 12Pitman  
Keansburg16 @ 45Dunellen  
Fair Lawn14 @ 34Passaic  
Belvidere0 @ 27Bernards  
Dayton13 @ 39Brearley  
Spotswood45 @ 8Highland Park  
Ocean City10 @ 48St. Augustine Prep  
Maple Shade14 @ 38Wildwood  
North Arlington7 @ 55Waldwick/Midland Park  
Fort Lee0 @ 42Morrow  
Boonton0 @ 14Hopatcong  
Whippany Park6 @ 27Wallkill Valley  
Hillside35 @ 41Warren Hills Regional  
Newton47 @ 7Hackettstown  
Park Ridge38 @ 14Wallington  
Parsippany19 @ 48Jefferson Township  
Lower Cape May12 @ 35Pleasantville  
Pinelands Regional20 @ 42Central Regional  
High Point28 @ 21Vernon  
Wood-Ridge0 @ 28Emerson  
Palmyra7 @ 26Delran  
Mater Dei14 @ 40Point Pleasant Beach  
Cardinal McCarrick0 @ 49Metuchen  
Harrison7 @ 34Secaucus  
Dwight-Englewood20 @ 21Newark Academy  
St. Joseph (Hammonton)69 @ 6Egg Harbor Township  
Perkiomen PA 6 @ 32Pennington  
Moyer Academy DE 43 @ 6Ferris  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)