Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 25, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Williamstown33 @ 13Lenape  
Penns Grove14 @ 6Schalick  
St. Peters Prep42 @ 0Bayonne  
Timber Creek Regional8 @ 7Paul VI  
Sayreville49 @ 14North Brunswick  
Ramapo7 @ 35Paramus  
Glassboro16 @ 27Highland Regional  
Eastern21 @ 28Cherokee  
River Dell35 @ 0Indian Hills  
Rumson-Fair Haven42 @ 7Monsignor Donovan  
Roxbury3 @ 31Randolph  
Summit49 @ 28Warren Hills Regional  
Lacey Township44 @ 62Jackson Memorial  
Millville42 @ 13Egg Harbor Township  
Carteret7 @ 6Bishop Ahr  
Lakeland Regional28 @ 45Northern Valley  
Hammonton30 @ 15Mainland Regional  
Colts Neck18 @ 48Manalapan  
Nottingham8 @ 21Allentown  
Franklin0 @ 42Union  
Cranford28 @ 42Ridge  
Mountain Lakes34 @ 0Boonton  
West Windsor-Plainsboro South0 @ 26Notre Dame  
Bridgewater-Raritan14 @ 31North Hunterdon  
Long Branch6 @ 21Ocean Township  
Cedar Creek29 @ 19Middle Township  
Hunterdon Central13 @ 16Immaculata  
Seneca7 @ 3Camden Catholic  
Moorestown41 @ 13Cherry Hill West  
Shabazz12 @ 9Central  
Ramsey35 @ 13Fort Lee  
Monroe Township19 @ 35Piscataway  
Gloucester City44 @ 8Wildwood  
Triton55 @ 35Clearview  
Haddonfield14 @ 31West Deptford  
Steinert0 @ 42Hopewell Valley Central  
Northern Highlands50 @ 0Wayne Valley  
Pennsauken19 @ 55Kingsway  
Edison0 @ 28Old Bridge  
Palisades Park/Leonia35 @ 14North Arlington  
Ridgefield Park12 @ 52Mahwah  
Holy Cross29 @ 42Bordentown  
Northern Valley Regional0 @ 42Pascack Valley  
Hillsborough38 @ 17Montgomery  
Morris Hills28 @ 27Vernon  
Morris Hills25 @ 15High Point  
Point Pleasant Boro0 @ 40Barnegat  
Cresskill13 @ 31New Milford  
West Orange34 @ 6Columbia  
Camden42 @ 19Deptford  
Elmwood Park31 @ 7Hawthorne  
Middletown North21 @ 28South Brunswick  
Morrow0 @ 38Westwood  
Northern Burlington40 @ 13West Windsor-Plainsboro North  
Woodbridge0 @ 38Kennedy Memorial  
Red Bank Regional7 @ 10Matawan Regional  
Liberty20 @ 0Pinelands Regional  
Winslow Township0 @ 35Shawnee  
Linden20 @ 36Elizabeth  
Passaic Valley21 @ 17Wayne Hills  
Somerville0 @ 24Johnson  
Waldwick/Midland Park7 @ 39Hasbrouck Heights  
Central Regional34 @ 28Lakewood  
Clifton18 @ 22Eastside  
Audubon6 @ 27Collingswood  
Buena21 @ 45St. Augustine Prep  
North Plainfield12 @ 35Delaware Valley  
Bound Brook14 @ 56Bernards  
JP Stevens30 @ 20East Brunswick  
Bishop Eustace Prep14 @ 42Delsea  
South Hunterdon48 @ 13Dayton  
Marlboro18 @ 52Middletown South  
Monmouth Regional19 @ 33St. John-Vianney  
Ferris0 @ 64Union City  
Hackettstown7 @ 28Jefferson Township  
Glen Rock34 @ 7Rutherford  
Kearny6 @ 33Memorial  
Raritan38 @ 18Colonia  
Metuchen0 @ 32Asbury Park  
Gloucester Catholic8 @ 20Woodstown  
Kittatinny Regional7 @ 14Hanover Park  
Toms River East0 @ 35Toms River South  
Fair Lawn6 @ 53Ridgewood  
Belvidere0 @ 48Voorhees  
Spotswood29 @ 19Dunellen  
Ocean City21 @ 7Vineland  
Overbrook20 @ 28Sterling  
Maple Shade21 @ 40Florence Township Memorial  
Glen Ridge0 @ 60Weequahic  
Garfield28 @ 24Lyndhurst  
Salem44 @ 14Pitman  
Pequannock28 @ 21Kinnelon  
Newton7 @ 46Dover  
New Brunswick13 @ 39Perth Amboy  
Emerson23 @ 7Park Ridge  
Lower Cape May0 @ 1Holy Spirit  
Pingry0 @ 6Brearley  
Howell21 @ 20Freehold Township  
High Point15 @ 25Mount Olive  
Wallkill Valley21 @ 54Butler  
Clayton6 @ 48Pennsville Memorial  
Sussex County Tech34 @ 37Parsippany  
Ridgefield Memorial34 @ 7Harrison  
Wood-Ridge26 @ 39Becton  
Highland Park8 @ 40Point Pleasant Beach  
Bergen Tech21 @ 22Passaic  
Pleasantville0 @ 54Bridgeton  
Wallington45 @ 42Weehawken  
Snyder22 @ 59Hoboken  
Riverside12 @ 28New Egypt  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)