Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 18, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Don Bosco Prep20 @ 13Paramus Catholic  
St. Joseph Regional56 @ 28St. Peters Prep  
Williamstown30 @ 18Triton  
Pascack Valley35 @ 7Wayne Hills  
Timber Creek Regional34 @ 17Lenape  
Ramapo10 @ 12Paramus  
Manalapan42 @ 7East Brunswick  
Rumson-Fair Haven28 @ 6Raritan  
Pompton Lakes49 @ 14New Milford  
Piscataway18 @ 39Sayreville  
Madison12 @ 32Jefferson Township  
South Brunswick42 @ 7JP Stevens  
Shawnee0 @ 31Cherokee  
Egg Harbor Township7 @ 41Absegami  
Bloomfield17 @ 30Livingston  
Middletown South30 @ 16Freehold Township  
Seton Hall Prep49 @ 0Columbia  
Union35 @ 28Hillsborough  
Clearview21 @ 44Eastern  
Holy Spirit16 @ 7Millville  
Pope John XXIII52 @ 6Vernon  
Sparta55 @ 0High Point  
St. Augustine Prep35 @ 12Bridgeton  
Bridgewater-Raritan21 @ 28Elizabeth  
Cherry Hill East13 @ 49Paul VI  
Toms River North21 @ 37Brick Memorial  
Hunterdon Central10 @ 14Phillipsburg  
Bernards14 @ 7Roselle Park  
Cedar Grove45 @ 28Shabazz  
West Essex35 @ 14Millburn  
Monroe Township14 @ 17Old Bridge  
Matawan Regional9 @ 7Wall Township  
Camden Catholic32 @ 27Moorestown  
Sterling7 @ 35West Deptford  
Notre Dame32 @ 43Hopewell Valley Central  
Burlington Township21 @ 13West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Florence Township Memorial2 @ 27Delran  
Colonia24 @ 21South Plainfield  
Hackensack29 @ 0Clifton  
Holmdel10 @ 62Red Bank Catholic  
Wayne Valley10 @ 12Paramus  
North Hunterdon13 @ 39Immaculata  
Bergenfield12 @ 23Lakeland Regional  
Holy Cross26 @ 23Allentown  
Northern Valley Regional13 @ 15Passaic Valley  
Central12 @ 6East Side  
Montgomery25 @ 24Watchung Hills Regional  
Highland Regional25 @ 7Cumberland  
New Providence42 @ 0Bound Brook  
Mainland Regional28 @ 42Oakcrest  
Pennsville Memorial17 @ 20Woodstown  
Irvington0 @ 16Orange  
Point Pleasant Boro17 @ 34Manchester Township  
Lawrence82 @ 41Hightstown  
Camden32 @ 27Moorestown  
Morrow41 @ 26Ramsey  
Hanover Park42 @ 16Morristown-Beard  
Rutherford14 @ 34Secaucus  
Bishop Ahr39 @ 6New Brunswick  
Winslow Township0 @ 35Delsea  
Kinnelon7 @ 26Hopatcong  
Middle Township39 @ 42Ocean City  
Somerville14 @ 33Delaware Valley  
Central Regional7 @ 23Barnegat  
St. Anthony13 @ 24Hoboken  
Dover33 @ 13Hackettstown  
North Brunswick6 @ 42Edison  
Buena19 @ 46Atlantic City  
Brick Township35 @ 42Toms River East  
Westwood20 @ 24Mahwah  
Cinnaminson15 @ 0Palmyra  
Wildwood6 @ 13Schalick  
West Milford7 @ 42Ramapo  
Bishop Eustace Prep10 @ 6Camden Catholic  
Bogota14 @ 17Emerson  
South Hunterdon16 @ 14Brearley  
Morris Knolls39 @ 29Montville  
Westfield40 @ 14Franklin  
Ferris6 @ 14Kennedy  
Pascack Hills0 @ 35River Dell  
Nutley29 @ 30West Orange  
Kearny14 @ 41North Bergen  
Plainfield12 @ 48Ridge  
Collingswood36 @ 7Haddon Heights  
Governor Livingston24 @ 14Johnson  
Kennedy Memorial44 @ 6Perth Amboy  
Overbrook6 @ 52Haddonfield  
Maple Shade6 @ 32Bordentown  
West Side40 @ 0Belleville  
North Arlington14 @ 21Becton  
Fort Lee20 @ 21Dumont  
Memorial7 @ 56Union City  
Garfield49 @ 48Elmwood Park  
Chatham0 @ 41West Morris Central  
Boonton12 @ 35North Warren Regional  
Whippany Park13 @ 7Pequannock  
Hillside7 @ 35Voorhees  
Newton21 @ 14Lenape Valley  
Park Ridge0 @ 49Waldwick/Midland Park  
Ewing44 @ 7New Egypt  
Parsippany15 @ 33Kittatinny Regional  
Pinelands Regional7 @ 36Monsignor Donovan  
Cliffside Park7 @ 35Ridgefield Park  
Clayton15 @ 40Burlington City  
Ridgefield Memorial0 @ 44Cresskill  
Wood-Ridge21 @ 27Wallington  
Morris Catholic24 @ 0Wallkill Valley  
Manville7 @ 63Belvidere  
Harrison19 @ 14Lyndhurst  
Mount Pleasant DE 6 @ 13Schalick  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)