Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 11, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Bergen Catholic11 @ 42DePaul  
Delbarton48 @ 14Roxbury  
Penns Grove0 @ 9Woodstown  
St. Peters Prep48 @ 12Union City  
Ramapo22 @ 14Wayne Valley  
Ridge38 @ 12North Hunterdon  
Eastern14 @ 0Williamstown  
West Deptford34 @ 7Collingswood  
Absegami6 @ 33Holy Spirit  
Piscataway14 @ 42South Brunswick  
Atlantic City0 @ 21Hammonton  
Immaculata6 @ 26Linden  
Lacey Township21 @ 14Manchester Township  
Old Bridge35 @ 8Middletown North  
Lakeland Regional48 @ 0Kearny  
Northern Valley42 @ 21Northern Valley Regional  
Seton Hall Prep34 @ 51West Orange  
Delaware Valley13 @ 30Cranford  
Clearview15 @ 14Shawnee  
Kingsway37 @ 13Triton  
Mountain Lakes21 @ 7North Warren Regional  
Long Branch35 @ 0Pinelands Regional  
Cherry Hill East0 @ 45Lenape  
Caldwell21 @ 19West Side  
Moorestown6 @ 7Timber Creek Regional  
Saddle Brook42 @ 14North Arlington  
Bernards14 @ 7New Providence  
Mahwah21 @ 14Morrow  
Delran21 @ 0Robbinsville  
Point Pleasant Beach10 @ 7Asbury Park  
Brick Memorial27 @ 16Neptune  
Phillipsburg16 @ 7Bridgewater-Raritan  
Paramus37 @ 7Indian Hills  
Ramsey36 @ 22Dumont  
West Morris Central28 @ 21West Morris Mendham  
Haddonfield0 @ 13Sterling  
Haddon Heights0 @ 6Overbrook  
Ridgewood49 @ 0Passaic  
Notre Dame29 @ 14West Windsor-Plainsboro North  
Lenape Valley28 @ 7Parsippany  
Northern Highlands27 @ 30West Milford  
Monsignor Donovan29 @ 14Point Pleasant Boro  
New Milford41 @ 7Harrison  
Edison21 @ 47Monroe Township  
Cherry Hill West21 @ 14Seneca  
East Orange Campus8 @ 6Columbia  
Rancocas Valley38 @ 0West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Jefferson Township37 @ 17Hanover Park  
Holmdel0 @ 35Shore Regional  
Ridgefield Park0 @ 36River Dell  
Holy Cross6 @ 37Cinnaminson  
Hillsborough21 @ 24Hunterdon Central  
Voorhees27 @ 14Somerville  
Lincoln28 @ 7Hoboken  
Hawthorne20 @ 31Garfield  
Woodbridge7 @ 21Colonia  
Vernon16 @ 34Mount Olive  
Schalick19 @ 8Glassboro  
Scotch Plains-Fanwood27 @ 12North Plainfield  
Red Bank Regional6 @ 33Ocean Township  
Bordentown19 @ 32Ewing  
Deptford21 @ 20Bishop Eustace Prep  
Cumberland10 @ 33Camden  
Orange33 @ 19Millburn  
Passaic Valley7 @ 21Pascack Valley  
Bridgeton26 @ 0Buena  
Jackson Memorial0 @ 31Manalapan  
South Plainfield18 @ 17Bishop Ahr  
St. Anthony36 @ 14Marist  
Clifton21 @ 7Bloomfield  
Bound Brook7 @ 41South Hunterdon  
Becton6 @ 46Palisades Park/Leonia  
JP Stevens20 @ 7North Brunswick  
Warren Hills Regional12 @ 21Montgomery  
Lyndhurst14 @ 0Ridgefield Memorial  
Morris Knolls14 @ 7Morris Hills  
Monmouth Regional16 @ 31Raritan  
Freehold Township0 @ 35Sayreville  
South River22 @ 18Dunellen  
Hackettstown13 @ 41Madison  
Plainfield12 @ 27Watchung Hills Regional  
Kittatinny Regional13 @ 32Dover  
Toms River East47 @ 41Howell  
Belvidere17 @ 24Dayton  
Pitman7 @ 44Pennsville Memorial  
Secaucus6 @ 28Cresskill  
Woodrow Wilson0 @ 41Delsea  
Glen Ridge0 @ 46Cedar Grove  
Fort Lee13 @ 7Pascack Hills  
Memorial21 @ 28North Bergen  
Chatham6 @ 35Randolph  
Pequannock7 @ 14Boonton  
New Brunswick13 @ 60Kennedy Memorial  
Emerson9 @ 55Hasbrouck Heights  
Hudson Catholic51 @ 8Snyder  
Pingry38 @ 8Manville  
Belleville8 @ 48West Essex  
High Point24 @ 14Montville  
Wallkill Valley20 @ 24Kinnelon  
Clayton12 @ 40Gloucester City  
East Side0 @ 49Shabazz  
Brearley28 @ 34Roselle Park  
Gateway Regional8 @ 27Haddon Township  
Newark Academy0 @ 39Immaculate Conception (Montclair)  
St. Joseph (Hammonton)56 @ 13Oakcrest  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)