Schedule & Scores for Thursday, November 22, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
St. Joseph Regional20 @ 10Don Bosco Prep  
Williamstown42 @ 0Washington Township  
Bergen Catholic35 @ 21Paramus Catholic  
Florence Township Memorial48 @ 12Riverside  
Ocean City41 @ 6Pleasantville  
Gateway Regional0 @ 58Woodbury  
Burlington City41 @ 15Palmyra  
Tenafly35 @ 21Dumont  
Clayton20 @ 15Pitman  
Northern Burlington28 @ 6Pemberton  
Middlesex6 @ 31Dunellen  
Carteret41 @ 0Perth Amboy  
Lower Cape May0 @ 35Middle Township  
Millville48 @ 8Vineland  
Clifton0 @ 29Passaic  
Pennsville Memorial0 @ 66Penns Grove  
Timber Creek Regional34 @ 7Triton  
Bloomfield7 @ 14Montclair  
Red Bank Catholic28 @ 12Rumson-Fair Haven  
Absegami28 @ 25Oakcrest  
Piscataway21 @ 12Franklin  
Lindenwold20 @ 12Overbrook  
Woodstown35 @ 16Salem  
Woodrow Wilson6 @ 33Camden  
Millburn21 @ 77Madison  
Atlantic City13 @ 7Holy Spirit  
South Brunswick34 @ 7North Brunswick  
East Brunswick0 @ 34Old Bridge  
Egg Harbor Township9 @ 30Mainland Regional  
Middletown South21 @ 13Middletown North  
Governor Livingston20 @ 30New Providence  
Gloucester City15 @ 22Gloucester Catholic  
Sterling28 @ 0Collingswood  
Westfield30 @ 16Plainfield  
Holmdel30 @ 27Raritan  
Bordentown14 @ 16New Egypt  
Abraham Clark14 @ 28Roselle Park  
Monmouth Regional13 @ 15Ocean Township  
Linden31 @ 27Union  
Asbury Park6 @ 33Neptune  
Shore Regional7 @ 19Point Pleasant Beach  
St. Augustine Prep41 @ 40Cedar Creek  
Red Bank Regional0 @ 13Long Branch  
Seneca6 @ 38Cherokee  
Caldwell32 @ 29Verona  
Central Regional0 @ 35Southern Regional  
Delran14 @ 17Cinnaminson  
Shabazz0 @ 33Weequahic  
Ridgewood6 @ 24Paramus  
Rahway20 @ 33Johnson  
Haddon Heights14 @ 7Haddonfield  
Hamilton16 @ 10Steinert  
Burlington Township7 @ 48Rancocas Valley  
Teaneck26 @ 20Hackensack  
Barringer15 @ 38East Orange Campus  
Bishop Eustace Prep14 @ 20Pennsauken  
Kennedy27 @ 31Eastside  
JP Stevens7 @ 6Edison  
Haddon Township30 @ 0Audubon  
North Plainfield50 @ 26South Plainfield  
Wall Township7 @ 14Manasquan  
Lakewood7 @ 0Toms River South  
Lawrence18 @ 27Hopewell Valley Central  
Irvington38 @ 24Columbia  
Lenape17 @ 14Shawnee  
Deptford28 @ 48Glassboro  
Easton PA 35 @ 18Phillipsburg  
New Hope-Solebury PA 17 @ 14South Hunterdon  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)