Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 16, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Absegami30 @ 34Atlantic City  
Millville6 @ 41Williamstown  
Shawnee43 @ 18Clearview  
Middletown South40 @ 8West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Lakeland Regional48 @ 18West Essex  
Hammonton6 @ 37Timber Creek Regional  
Randolph14 @ 26Bloomfield  
Seton Hall Prep7 @ 48St. Peters Prep  
Kingsway52 @ 47Moorestown  
Sparta21 @ 0Mahwah  
Passaic County Tech18 @ 31Ridgewood  
Hasbrouck Heights34 @ 13Butler  
St. Augustine Prep14 @ 42Don Bosco Prep  
Bridgewater-Raritan23 @ 22Ridge  
Toms River North14 @ 24Eastern  
Southern Regional33 @ 32Washington Township  
Brick Memorial21 @ 40Hunterdon Central  
Paulsboro38 @ 20Gloucester City  
North Bergen20 @ 35Union City  
Shabazz34 @ 22Delaware Valley  
Paramus19 @ 0Northern Valley  
Johnson21 @ 24Carteret  
Ramsey0 @ 37Ramapo  
Monroe Township7 @ 39Manalapan  
Matawan Regional3 @ 26Long Branch  
Watchung Hills Regional0 @ 21Piscataway  
Rahway14 @ 21Palisades Park/Leonia  
Sterling7 @ 31West Deptford  
Lenape Valley20 @ 26Bernards  
Monsignor Donovan0 @ 54Red Bank Catholic  
Weequahic13 @ 10Rumson-Fair Haven  
Edison18 @ 41Elizabeth  
Hackensack0 @ 35Wayne Hills  
Jefferson Township14 @ 47River Dell  
Montgomery34 @ 40Old Bridge  
Hillsborough21 @ 35South Brunswick  
Highland Regional6 @ 28Delsea  
Mount Olive21 @ 35Roxbury  
Pennsville Memorial6 @ 42Glassboro  
Point Pleasant Boro17 @ 27Northern Burlington  
Vernon0 @ 42Pascack Valley  
Bordentown14 @ 33Delran  
Bishop Ahr20 @ 57St. Joseph Regional  
Wall Township20 @ 35Lawrence  
Passaic Valley14 @ 28Northern Highlands  
Middle Township13 @ 23Willingboro  
Bridgeton18 @ 17Barnegat  
Waldwick/Midland Park28 @ 45Hawthorne  
South Plainfield12 @ 37Cranford  
Weehawken33 @ 61Dunellen  
Clifton0 @ 40East Orange Campus  
Westwood21 @ 28New Milford  
Bound Brook0 @ 33New Providence  
Bishop Eustace Prep0 @ 35Holy Spirit  
Teaneck33 @ 12Eastside  
Freehold Township15 @ 7East Brunswick  
Millburn13 @ 42West Morris Central  
South River6 @ 44Point Pleasant Beach  
Hopatcong0 @ 35North Warren Regional  
Montclair Kimberley Academy42 @ 34Marist  
Gloucester Catholic6 @ 47Immaculata  
Keansburg12 @ 48Shore Regional  
Belvidere14 @ 41Cedar Grove  
Secaucus7 @ 25Roselle Park  
Dayton14 @ 54Hoboken  
Pingry24 @ 20Holy Cross  
Palmyra21 @ 48North Plainfield  
Manchester Regional0 @ 49Pequannock  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)