Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 20, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
St. Joseph Regional35 @ 44Paramus Catholic  
Elizabeth42 @ 0Linden  
Manalapan24 @ 21Colts Neck  
Allentown24 @ 21Nottingham  
Summit41 @ 14Warren Hills Regional  
Shawnee37 @ 0Winslow Township  
Wayne Hills28 @ 0Passaic Valley  
Bloomfield41 @ 0Nutley  
Middletown South35 @ 7Marlboro  
Seton Hall Prep0 @ 49Montclair  
Union13 @ 26Franklin  
Pope John XXIII47 @ 21Morris Knolls  
Kingsway30 @ 6Pennsauken  
Woodstown41 @ 6Gloucester Catholic  
Hun35 @ 21Lawrenceville School  
Cherry Hill East13 @ 40Washington Township  
St. Mary (Rutherford)40 @ 14Bogota  
Point Pleasant Beach49 @ 23Highland Park  
Matawan Regional14 @ 7Red Bank Regional  
St. John-Vianney27 @ 9Monmouth Regional  
Haddon Heights32 @ 10Haddon Township  
Ridgewood38 @ 0Fair Lawn  
Burlington Township35 @ 18Princeton  
Butler42 @ 21Wallkill Valley  
Weequahic58 @ 2Glen Ridge  
New Milford49 @ 35Cresskill  
Hoboken47 @ 0Snyder  
Rancocas Valley35 @ 12Trenton Central  
Wayne Valley24 @ 49Northern Highlands  
Hopewell Valley Central19 @ 21Steinert  
Asbury Park27 @ 16Metuchen  
Pennsville Memorial49 @ 18Clayton  
Irvington12 @ 7Millburn  
Lincoln22 @ 20St. Anthony  
Hawthorne14 @ 21Elmwood Park  
Camden19 @ 7Deptford  
Columbia30 @ 28West Orange  
Freehold Boro7 @ 28Neptune  
Hanover Park21 @ 12Kittatinny Regional  
Vernon12 @ 14Morris Hills  
Schalick0 @ 60Penns Grove  
Rutherford35 @ 28Glen Rock  
Middle Township14 @ 48Cedar Creek  
Jackson Memorial28 @ 45Lacey Township  
Kennedy14 @ 45Passaic County Tech  
Central Regional27 @ 33Lakewood  
Keyport/Hudson Regional41 @ 0Keansburg  
Morristown0 @ 40Delbarton  
Becton48 @ 0Wood-Ridge  
Dunellen29 @ 28Spotswood  
Abraham Clark20 @ 12Hillside  
South River54 @ 20Cardinal McCarrick  
New Egypt35 @ 0Riverside  
Collingswood6 @ 20Audubon  
Pitman6 @ 0Salem  
West Windsor-Plainsboro North28 @ 47Northern Burlington  
Chatham7 @ 12West Morris Mendham  
Boonton14 @ 42Mountain Lakes  
Passaic32 @ 12Bergen Tech  
Parsippany21 @ 8Sussex County Tech  
Brearley6 @ 13Pingry  
Manchester Regional0 @ 39Lodi  
Newark Academy26 @ 7Dwight-Englewood  
Hill School PA 6 @ 34Blair Academy  
New Rochelle NY 20 @ 21North Bergen  
Mercersburg Academy PA 13 @ 42Peddie  
Academy of the New Church PA 6 @ 35Pennington  
George School PA 6 @ 33Morristown-Beard  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)