Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 12, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Paramus Catholic8 @ 31Don Bosco Prep  
Elizabeth39 @ 0Bridgewater-Raritan  
St. Joseph (Metuchen)24 @ 20Howell  
Penns Grove46 @ 0Pitman  
Sayreville14 @ 7Piscataway  
Montclair36 @ 0Bayonne  
Red Bank Catholic43 @ 12Holmdel  
Ramapo52 @ 7West Milford  
Eastern36 @ 20Clearview  
River Dell45 @ 13Pascack Hills  
Allentown29 @ 15Holy Cross  
Absegami28 @ 7Egg Harbor Township  
Atlantic City36 @ 6Buena  
Immaculata29 @ 19North Hunterdon  
Millville27 @ 20Holy Spirit  
Old Bridge27 @ 13Monroe Township  
Wayne Hills21 @ 35Pascack Valley  
Northern Valley0 @ 46DePaul  
Colts Neck31 @ 6St. John-Vianney  
Seton Hall Prep49 @ 22Columbia  
Delaware Valley41 @ 0Somerville  
Woodstown43 @ 42Pennsville Memorial  
Mountain Lakes14 @ 13Butler  
West Windsor-Plainsboro South35 @ 6Burlington Township  
Cedar Creek53 @ 6Pleasantville  
Cherokee27 @ 24Shawnee  
Caldwell34 @ 6Barringer  
Hunterdon Central27 @ 7Phillipsburg  
Saddle Brook17 @ 31Hasbrouck Heights  
Mahwah24 @ 20Westwood  
Delran7 @ 0Florence Township Memorial  
Brick Memorial25 @ 30Toms River North  
Union City41 @ 18Memorial  
North Bergen26 @ 7Kearny  
Shabazz20 @ 26Cedar Grove  
Camden Catholic14 @ 0Bishop Eustace Prep  
Watchung Hills Regional18 @ 13Montgomery  
Triton8 @ 37Williamstown  
Rahway20 @ 6Warren Hills Regional  
Lenape Valley28 @ 7Newton  
Edison40 @ 22North Brunswick  
Lakewood19 @ 0Liberty  
East Orange Campus14 @ 42Salesianum DE  
Jefferson Township8 @ 56Madison  
Wayne Valley13 @ 32Paramus  
Lenape14 @ 28Timber Creek Regional  
Hillsborough24 @ 28Union  
Hopewell Valley Central14 @ 6Notre Dame  
Toms River South12 @ 7Jackson Memorial  
Morris Hills18 @ 25Mount Olive  
North Warren Regional50 @ 14Boonton  
Cresskill46 @ 6Ridgefield Memorial  
Elmwood Park19 @ 13Garfield  
Tenafly27 @ 21Indian Hills  
Barnegat16 @ 7Central Regional  
Woodbridge12 @ 33Carteret  
Schalick32 @ 20Wildwood  
Scotch Plains-Fanwood20 @ 26Cranford  
East Brunswick12 @ 55Manalapan  
Cumberland19 @ 12Highland Regional  
Passaic Valley17 @ 21Northern Valley Regional  
Bridgeton6 @ 40St. Augustine Prep  
Kennedy7 @ 6Ferris  
Clifton20 @ 26Hackensack  
Morristown6 @ 33Randolph  
Oakcrest0 @ 27Mainland Regional  
West Morris Mendham0 @ 43Roxbury  
Queen of Peace6 @ 20Palisades Park/Leonia  
Becton41 @ 33North Arlington  
JP Stevens7 @ 35South Brunswick  
Marlboro13 @ 27Middletown North  
Lyndhurst42 @ 0Harrison  
Freehold Township12 @ 41Middletown South  
Millburn13 @ 41West Essex  
Pennington7 @ 19Bristol PA  
Roselle Park7 @ 36Bernards  
Hackettstown21 @ 43Dover  
Hopatcong29 @ 36Kinnelon  
Raritan10 @ 31Rumson-Fair Haven  
Montclair Kimberley Academy0 @ 50Weequahic  
Keansburg0 @ 40Point Pleasant Beach  
Kittatinny Regional34 @ 15Parsippany  
Toms River East27 @ 28Brick Township  
Manchester Township7 @ 21Point Pleasant Boro  
Fair Lawn7 @ 32Passaic County Tech  
Kennedy Memorial21 @ 13Perth Amboy  
Belvidere55 @ 13Manville  
Secaucus6 @ 28Rutherford  
Overbrook6 @ 27Haddon Township  
Woodrow Wilson6 @ 39Cherry Hill West  
Glen Ridge19 @ 42Verona  
Princeton13 @ 38Willingboro  
Lindenwold12 @ 14Collingswood  
New Brunswick6 @ 30Bishop Ahr  
Lower Cape May7 @ 24Vineland  
Livingston0 @ 34Bloomfield  
Brearley0 @ 31South Hunterdon  
Dumont27 @ 28Fort Lee  
Gateway Regional8 @ 47Sterling  
Highland Park7 @ 41Dunellen  
Riverside6 @ 48Robbinsville  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)