Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 17, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Don Bosco Prep22 @ 16Manatee FL  
Bergen Catholic7 @ 12Plant FL  
St. Joseph Regional49 @ 18St. Peters Prep  
Williamstown24 @ 6Lenape  
St. Joseph (Metuchen)32 @ 16Marlboro  
Sayreville34 @ 13Toms River East  
Montclair48 @ 24West Orange  
Glassboro14 @ 0Salem  
Allentown14 @ 20Pemberton  
Washington Township27 @ 31Cherry Hill East  
Piscataway7 @ 28South Brunswick  
Immaculata42 @ 19Governor Livingston  
Shawnee37 @ 0Winslow Township  
Carteret34 @ 14Colonia  
Northern Valley16 @ 20Paramus  
Parsippany Hills21 @ 28West Morris Central  
Seton Hall Prep27 @ 17Bloomfield  
Clearview27 @ 48Pennsauken  
Pope John XXIII28 @ 19Morris Hills  
Kingsway17 @ 40Triton  
Shore Regional25 @ 16Keyport/Hudson Regional  
Hasbrouck Heights21 @ 20St. Mary (Rutherford)  
Cedar Creek14 @ 49Delaware Valley  
Caldwell39 @ 21Central  
Seneca24 @ 38Moorestown  
Saddle Brook48 @ 0Wood-Ridge  
Southern Regional21 @ 6Colts Neck  
Cedar Grove32 @ 20Weequahic  
West Essex42 @ 6Irvington  
Paulsboro12 @ 7Woodbury  
Shabazz46 @ 0Barringer  
Gloucester City6 @ 42Penns Grove  
Rahway24 @ 17Scotch Plains-Fanwood  
Lawrenceville School15 @ 56Haverford School PA  
Verona12 @ 14Orange  
Steinert20 @ 13Rancocas Valley  
Haddon Heights34 @ 14Overbrook  
Notre Dame48 @ 6West Windsor-Plainsboro North  
Burlington Township41 @ 0Princeton  
Cherry Hill West7 @ 13Paul VI  
Hoboken55 @ 30Passaic  
East Orange Campus48 @ 0Columbia  
Wayne Valley14 @ 7Passaic County Tech  
Bergenfield13 @ 39Paramus Catholic  
Northern Valley Regional48 @ 10Fair Lawn  
Ocean Township16 @ 13Long Branch  
Mount Olive0 @ 45Sparta  
Cresskill20 @ 14New Milford  
Hamilton40 @ 14Lawrence  
Elmwood Park0 @ 43Glen Rock  
Northern Burlington10 @ 7Hopewell Valley Central  
Schalick35 @ 6Pitman  
East Brunswick32 @ 40Edison  
Deptford26 @ 12Camden  
Hightstown12 @ 21Nottingham  
Jackson Memorial19 @ 14Brick Memorial  
Kennedy0 @ 28Hackensack  
St. Anthony8 @ 9Memorial  
Morristown52 @ 14West Morris Mendham  
Buena0 @ 36Hammonton  
North Plainfield34 @ 13Hillside  
Brick Township17 @ 7Lacey Township  
Bound Brook0 @ 34Dayton  
JP Stevens12 @ 42Woodbridge  
Bishop Eustace Prep28 @ 6Gloucester Catholic  
Bogota14 @ 28Park Ridge  
Dunellen48 @ 21Metuchen  
Abraham Clark26 @ 33New Providence  
Trenton Central0 @ 35West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Teaneck9 @ 0Clifton  
Morris Knolls7 @ 42Delbarton  
Monmouth Regional7 @ 14Freehold Boro  
Pennington35 @ 0Lower Moreland PA  
Ferris27 @ 12Snyder  
Pascack Hills37 @ 20Manchester Regional  
Hackettstown21 @ 60Madison  
Raritan17 @ 21Manasquan  
Robbinsville14 @ 48Florence Township Memorial  
Keansburg7 @ 22Asbury Park  
Kittatinny Regional32 @ 0Parsippany  
Manchester Township35 @ 21Barnegat  
Belvidere17 @ 0South Hunterdon  
Montville0 @ 17Vernon  
North Arlington14 @ 21Wallington  
Glen Ridge26 @ 6Newark Academy  
Morristown-Beard27 @ 35Immaculate Conception (Montclair)  
Newton6 @ 31Lenape Valley  
Vineland42 @ 12Pleasantville  
New Brunswick0 @ 35North Brunswick  
Lower Cape May14 @ 32Cape Henlopen DE  
Middlesex27 @ 14Spotswood  
Cliffside Park6 @ 35Northern Highlands  
Pingry42 @ 0Manville  
Livingston20 @ 14Millburn  
Wallkill Valley0 @ 19Chatham  
Clayton13 @ 28Wildwood  
East Side0 @ 44Nutley  
Sussex County Tech0 @ 38Marist  
Ridgefield Memorial0 @ 55Pompton Lakes  
Gateway Regional20 @ 42Haddon Township  
Mater Dei14 @ 16Cardinal McCarrick  
Highland Park47 @ 27South River  
Bergen Tech27 @ 28Tenafly  
Fisher Charter6 @ 46Montclair Kimberley Academy  
Boston College High MA 35 @ 49DePaul  
Woodberry Forest VA 21 @ 28Blair Academy  
Poly Prep Country Day NY 27 @ 28Peddie  
Nazareth NY 18 @ 12Hudson Catholic  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)