Schedule & Scores for Saturday, November 5, 2011:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
St. Joseph Regional34 @ 10Wayne Hills  
Elizabeth31 @ 17Scotch Plains-Fanwood  
Penns Grove33 @ 0Pitman  
West Deptford65 @ 0Overbrook  
Rumson-Fair Haven28 @ 6Asbury Park  
Absegami7 @ 33Hammonton  
Madison41 @ 0Wallkill Valley  
Immaculata6 @ 37Westfield  
Northern Valley46 @ 27Ramapo  
Neptune26 @ 21Colts Neck  
Mountain Lakes35 @ 18Kinnelon  
West Windsor-Plainsboro South40 @ 21Steinert  
Hasbrouck Heights0 @ 35Pompton Lakes  
Cherokee56 @ 57Cherry Hill East  
Moorestown35 @ 38Cherry Hill West  
Bernards34 @ 44Johnson  
St. Mary (Rutherford)21 @ 13Queen of Peace  
West Essex0 @ 45Delbarton  
Shabazz48 @ 0Columbia  
Gloucester City28 @ 0Wildwood  
Triton33 @ 32Woodrow Wilson  
West Morris Central27 @ 36Sparta  
Lawrenceville School35 @ 21Pennington  
New Milford7 @ 27Becton  
Hoboken48 @ 12Marist  
East Orange Campus35 @ 27Pope John XXIII  
Manasquan21 @ 14Lakewood  
Jefferson Township7 @ 27Parsippany Hills  
Wayne Valley7 @ 42Pascack Valley  
Bergenfield31 @ 14Passaic Valley  
Lenape33 @ 20Paul VI  
Morris Hills24 @ 14West Morris Mendham  
Irvington18 @ 35Nutley  
Camden0 @ 35Glassboro  
Hamilton0 @ 25Rancocas Valley  
Freehold Boro6 @ 8Monsignor Donovan  
Tenafly48 @ 56West Milford  
Vernon21 @ 32Morris Knolls  
Schalick27 @ 18Salem  
Red Bank Regional37 @ 7Monmouth Regional  
East Brunswick20 @ 45South Brunswick  
Wall Township21 @ 33Colonia  
Winslow Township24 @ 49Williamstown  
Linden31 @ 0Plainfield  
Middle Township0 @ 7Vineland  
Kennedy32 @ 7Fair Lawn  
Keyport/Hudson Regional32 @ 22Highland Park  
Clifton8 @ 56Don Bosco Prep  
Morristown28 @ 34High Point  
Audubon7 @ 42Sterling  
Brick Township26 @ 13Kennedy Memorial  
Haddon Township10 @ 48Haddon Heights  
Westwood55 @ 34Cliffside Park  
Bound Brook7 @ 26Belvidere  
Bishop Eustace Prep7 @ 21Camden Catholic  
Dunellen37 @ 10Mater Dei  
Abraham Clark47 @ 0Manville  
South Hunterdon0 @ 21Dayton  
Trenton Central36 @ 31Lawrence  
Millburn0 @ 33West Orange  
South River20 @ 10Keansburg  
Hackettstown29 @ 61Warren Hills Regional  
Glen Rock7 @ 38Saddle Brook  
Kearny6 @ 44Lincoln  
Metuchen21 @ 35Shore Regional  
West Windsor-Plainsboro North0 @ 38Hopewell Valley Central  
West Side0 @ 55Bloomfield  
Glen Ridge7 @ 46Weequahic  
Princeton28 @ 42Nottingham  
Chatham21 @ 25Kittatinny Regional  
Lindenwold0 @ 44Paulsboro  
Hillside6 @ 14Governor Livingston  
Passaic0 @ 49Ridgewood  
Emerson49 @ 6Manchester Regional  
Parsippany0 @ 14Newton  
Hudson Catholic20 @ 27St. Anthony  
Pingry27 @ 46New Providence  
Livingston0 @ 38Montclair  
Pemberton0 @ 35Hightstown  
Clayton14 @ 48Woodstown  
East Side9 @ 24Barringer  
Sussex County Tech20 @ 46Snyder  
Brearley0 @ 42Summit  
Morris Catholic0 @ 37Boonton  
Cardinal McCarrick0 @ 53Middlesex  
Immaculate Conception (Montclair)7 @ 49Montclair Kimberley Academy  
Wallington47 @ 49Elmwood Park  
Newark Academy27 @ 21Morristown-Beard  
St. Joseph (Hammonton)37 @ 0Egg Harbor Township  
Poly Prep Country Day NY 20 @ 23Paramus Catholic  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)