Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 22, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Don Bosco Prep63 @ 15Passaic County Tech  
Williamstown21 @ 2Kingsway  
Red Bank Catholic47 @ 6Monmouth Regional  
Millville22 @ 7Lower Cape May  
Paul VI27 @ 32Winslow Township  
Carteret27 @ 0Keyport  
Old Bridge14 @ 45South Brunswick  
Wayne Hills49 @ 0Bergen Tech  
Northern Valley55 @ 7West Milford  
Cranford35 @ 6Hillside  
Holy Spirit14 @ 37Hammonton  
Woodstown27 @ 0Wildwood  
Hun7 @ 14Peddie  
Cedar Creek21 @ 25Montclair Kimberley Academy  
Caldwell31 @ 19Glen Ridge  
Moorestown48 @ 16Highland Regional  
Cedar Grove33 @ 42Orange  
Delran28 @ 18Riverside  
West Essex38 @ 8West Side  
Brick Memorial27 @ 21Toms River North  
Paramus48 @ 0Fair Lawn  
Triton13 @ 0Bishop Eustace Prep  
St. John-Vianney14 @ 27Red Bank Regional  
Rahway0 @ 24Westfield  
Lawrenceville School7 @ 28Blair Academy  
Haddonfield35 @ 0Paulsboro  
Verona27 @ 18Central  
Notre Dame27 @ 7Hightstown  
Northern Highlands7 @ 41Paramus Catholic  
Pennsauken35 @ 42Camden Catholic  
Butler7 @ 35Mountain Lakes  
East Orange Campus7 @ 35Montclair  
Rancocas Valley39 @ 18Lawrence  
Jefferson Township7 @ 28Pope John XXIII  
Holmdel7 @ 34Matawan Regional  
Wayne Valley48 @ 13Passaic  
North Hunterdon7 @ 47Franklin  
Hopewell Valley Central10 @ 27Burlington Township  
New Providence20 @ 35Summit  
Ocean Township0 @ 19Neptune  
Irvington0 @ 34West Orange  
Lincoln6 @ 22North Bergen  
Cresskill27 @ 20Park Ridge  
Hamilton6 @ 42West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Elmwood Park0 @ 35Saddle Brook  
Woodbridge42 @ 10Monroe Township  
Schalick12 @ 19Glassboro  
Waldwick/Midland Park2 @ 22Pompton Lakes  
Central Regional6 @ 21Lacey Township  
St. Anthony12 @ 13Hoboken  
Brick Township21 @ 27Barnegat  
Oakcrest21 @ 0Ocean City  
Lodi3 @ 20New Milford  
West Morris Mendham0 @ 35Delbarton  
Eastside0 @ 54Bergen Catholic  
Bogota16 @ 35Glen Rock  
Trenton Central6 @ 28Nottingham  
South River13 @ 42Metuchen  
Pennington48 @ 28Academy of the New Church PA  
Nutley10 @ 33Shabazz  
Collingswood6 @ 14Woodbury  
Governor Livingston21 @ 27Johnson  
Montville3 @ 31Sparta  
West Windsor-Plainsboro North3 @ 49Steinert  
Spotswood41 @ 14Cardinal McCarrick  
Overbrook0 @ 28Audubon  
Memorial6 @ 68St. Peters Prep  
Salem27 @ 6Pitman  
Newton13 @ 34Chatham  
New Brunswick6 @ 7Kennedy Memorial  
Ewing0 @ 26Princeton  
Hudson Catholic6 @ 16Snyder  
Livingston6 @ 34Seton Hall Prep  
Wallkill Valley14 @ 35Hackettstown  
Dumont27 @ 16Cliffside Park  
Pleasantville2 @ 58St. Joseph (Hammonton)  
Immaculate Conception (Montclair)35 @ 0Sussex County Tech  
Wallington46 @ 36Garfield  
Newark Academy12 @ 21Clayton  
Red Lion Christian Academy DE 21 @ 14Penns Grove  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)