Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 1, 2011:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bergen Catholic22 @ 33Don Bosco Prep  
St. Joseph (Metuchen)0 @ 35Blair Academy  
St. Peters Prep35 @ 19Boston College High MA  
Sayreville21 @ 13Edison  
Red Bank Catholic14 @ 7Long Branch  
Ramapo41 @ 7Ridgewood  
Manalapan35 @ 0Freehold Township  
Glassboro52 @ 0Pitman  
Absegami42 @ 6Vineland  
Roxbury6 @ 15Morris Knolls  
Summit56 @ 0Hillside  
Egg Harbor Township17 @ 14St. Augustine Prep  
Wayne Hills34 @ 0Teaneck  
Northern Valley9 @ 26Paramus Catholic  
Randolph22 @ 14Morristown  
Parsippany Hills7 @ 43Delbarton  
Woodbury14 @ 6Haddon Township  
Neptune31 @ 6Freehold Boro  
Cranford27 @ 7Scotch Plains-Fanwood  
Holy Spirit7 @ 34St. Joseph (Hammonton)  
Cedar Creek20 @ 34Moore Catholic NY  
Cherokee29 @ 30Washington Township  
Caldwell0 @ 34Shabazz  
Seneca21 @ 42Shawnee  
Moorestown17 @ 41Williamstown  
St. Mary (Rutherford)28 @ 6Wood-Ridge  
Mahwah0 @ 30Pascack Valley  
Point Pleasant Beach27 @ 7Keansburg  
Brick Memorial20 @ 21Southern Regional  
Paulsboro10 @ 0Audubon  
Paramus17 @ 42St. Joseph Regional  
Monroe Township0 @ 27Piscataway  
Camden Catholic48 @ 6Camden  
West Morris Central19 @ 0West Morris Mendham  
Verona14 @ 6Glen Ridge  
Pennsauken34 @ 14Cherry Hill East  
East Orange Campus36 @ 14Seton Hall Prep  
Holmdel0 @ 41Red Bank Regional  
Central8 @ 41Orange  
Lenape14 @ 23Eastern  
Montgomery0 @ 41Franklin  
Hopewell Valley Central26 @ 0Princeton  
Ocean Township21 @ 28Colts Neck  
Asbury Park14 @ 13Shore Regional  
Morris Hills17 @ 21High Point  
Irvington14 @ 50Montclair  
Lincoln40 @ 12Marist  
Hawthorne7 @ 41Pompton Lakes  
North Warren Regional48 @ 7Pingry  
Lawrence20 @ 41Nottingham  
Middletown North42 @ 6Marlboro  
Columbia0 @ 55West Orange  
Tenafly0 @ 3Northern Highlands  
Northern Burlington24 @ 14Pemberton  
East Brunswick19 @ 42Woodbridge  
Hightstown0 @ 18Steinert  
Willingboro0 @ 20Burlington Township  
Cumberland0 @ 29Triton  
Middle Township6 @ 34Ocean City  
Somerville35 @ 12North Plainfield  
Waldwick/Midland Park34 @ 27New Milford  
Keyport/Hudson Regional28 @ 0Mater Dei  
Clifton35 @ 16Bergen Tech  
Oakcrest14 @ 17Mainland Regional  
Lodi41 @ 13Elmwood Park  
Queen of Peace27 @ 20Bogota  
Eastside0 @ 7Bergenfield  
Bishop Eustace Prep0 @ 7Paul VI  
Warren Hills Regional0 @ 35Linden  
Dunellen43 @ 19Spotswood  
Trenton Central14 @ 37Rancocas Valley  
Millburn6 @ 30Bloomfield  
Pennington14 @ 34Germantown Academy PA  
Roselle Park7 @ 31Dayton  
Pascack Hills20 @ 15Garfield  
Hackettstown22 @ 9Parsippany  
Glen Rock21 @ 27Rutherford  
Kearny36 @ 46Hudson Catholic  
Collingswood6 @ 25Haddon Heights  
Montclair Kimberley Academy21 @ 29Cedar Grove  
Metuchen7 @ 34Manasquan  
Fair Lawn0 @ 41Hackensack  
Indian Hills7 @ 40Northern Valley Regional  
West Windsor-Plainsboro North0 @ 47Hamilton  
Overbrook20 @ 21Sterling  
Morristown-Beard6 @ 0Dwight-Englewood  
Fort Lee20 @ 48Westwood  
Memorial0 @ 27North Bergen  
Chatham8 @ 50Madison  
Park Ridge21 @ 43Weehawken  
Lower Cape May28 @ 14Wildwood  
Perth Amboy0 @ 44Colonia  
Cliffside Park7 @ 57River Dell  
Howell35 @ 52Middletown South  
East Side16 @ 14West Side  
Sussex County Tech0 @ 41Newton  
Brearley9 @ 33Johnson  
Dumont22 @ 12Morrow  
Morris Catholic7 @ 35Mountain Lakes  
Highland Park0 @ 6Middlesex  
Cardinal McCarrick6 @ 41South River  
Manville6 @ 48Belvidere  
Immaculate Conception (Montclair)19 @ 18Newark Academy  
Snyder24 @ 42St. Anthony  
Fisher Charter6 @ 47Conrad Science DE  
Kiski School PA 6 @ 35Hun  
Mercersburg Academy PA 9 @ 35Lawrenceville School  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)