Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 26, 2009

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Don Bosco Prep35 @ 24Prattville AL  
Williamstown30 @ 3Highland Regional  
St. Peters Prep26 @ 23Bergen Catholic  
Sayreville23 @ 8Woodbridge  
Montclair36 @ 66Seton Hall Prep  
Red Bank Catholic38 @ 0Red Bank Regional  
West Deptford47 @ 6Collingswood  
River Dell36 @ 7Rutherford  
Allentown7 @ 48Ewing  
Wayne Hills7 @ 0Wayne Valley  
Bloomfield14 @ 40West Orange  
Blair Academy20 @ 14Kiski School PA  
Parsippany Hills14 @ 34Sparta  
Delsea56 @ 15Gloucester Catholic  
Holy Spirit48 @ 6Middle Township  
Pope John XXIII17 @ 10Montville  
Woodstown22 @ 0Clayton  
Shore Regional21 @ 35Metuchen  
Mountain Lakes54 @ 7Whippany Park  
Passaic County Tech14 @ 0Hackensack  
Hun14 @ 3Mercersburg Academy PA  
Bridgewater-Raritan23 @ 14Westfield  
Cherokee36 @ 0Cherry Hill East  
Caldwell26 @ 20Chatham  
Moorestown6 @ 31Shawnee  
Cedar Grove22 @ 0Verona  
North Bergen7 @ 10Teaneck  
Shabazz13 @ 15Barringer  
Johnson7 @ 49Summit  
Monroe Township21 @ 23East Brunswick  
Gloucester City14 @ 41Schalick  
Watchung Hills Regional27 @ 14Plainfield  
Triton21 @ 6Camden  
Lawrenceville School14 @ 7Germantown Academy PA  
Steinert0 @ 18Hightstown  
Ridgewood35 @ 10Clifton  
Northern Highlands6 @ 34Paramus Catholic  
Edison27 @ 21Colonia  
Lakewood0 @ 35Freehold Boro  
Hoboken61 @ 12Snyder  
Bayonne8 @ 48Fair Lawn  
Jefferson Township13 @ 15Morris Hills  
Holmdel0 @ 35Manasquan  
Ridgefield Park20 @ 21Westwood  
Northern Valley Regional41 @ 12Bergenfield  
Central0 @ 41Glen Ridge  
Lenape21 @ 22Pennsauken  
Montgomery16 @ 14North Hunterdon  
Hopewell Valley Central16 @ 20Robbinsville  
Asbury Park53 @ 0Mater Dei  
Irvington12 @ 7West Side  
Peddie13 @ 32William Penn Charter PA  
Hawthorne18 @ 28Elmwood Park  
Cresskill21 @ 13Bogota  
Hamilton28 @ 35Lawrence  
Columbia41 @ 22East Side  
Morrow14 @ 42Cliffside Park  
Hanover Park14 @ 7Wallkill Valley  
Bishop Ahr40 @ 20Kennedy Memorial  
Cumberland7 @ 29Glassboro  
St. Anthony15 @ 22Lincoln  
Weehawken14 @ 33Wood-Ridge  
Buena13 @ 26Bridgeton  
Lodi36 @ 0Saddle Brook  
West Morris Mendham34 @ 27High Point  
Queen of Peace12 @ 41Tenafly  
Warren Hills Regional12 @ 6Scotch Plains-Fanwood  
Abraham Clark38 @ 12Bound Brook  
Trenton Central0 @ 9West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Marlboro7 @ 34Colts Neck  
Lyndhurst13 @ 40St. Mary (Rutherford)  
Morris Knolls6 @ 49Delbarton  
Millburn6 @ 38Nutley  
South River28 @ 16Cardinal McCarrick  
Pennington28 @ 29Calvary Christian Academy (Philadelphia) PA  
Ferris35 @ 28Union City  
Pascack Hills6 @ 0Emerson  
Glen Rock33 @ 0Garfield  
Hopatcong3 @ 5Morris Catholic  
Kearny0 @ 35Passaic Valley  
Marist14 @ 26Hudson Catholic  
Manchester Township0 @ 17Ocean Township  
Belvidere35 @ 0Bernards  
Dayton34 @ 12Pingry  
West Windsor-Plainsboro North20 @ 41Princeton  
Spotswood16 @ 6Dunellen  
Maple Shade6 @ 31Cinnaminson  
North Arlington0 @ 35New Milford  
Woodrow Wilson0 @ 13Northern Burlington  
Fort Lee31 @ 32Dumont  
Salem0 @ 28Penns Grove  
Boonton17 @ 14Morristown-Beard  
Lindenwold6 @ 12Haddon Township  
Newton15 @ 29Kittatinny Regional  
Livingston7 @ 35East Orange Campus  
Pemberton28 @ 56Paul VI  
Sussex County Tech6 @ 20Newark Academy  
Brearley7 @ 17Governor Livingston  
Gateway Regional0 @ 44Paulsboro  
Manchester Regional0 @ 48Paterson Catholic  
Bergen Tech19 @ 46Passaic  
Pleasantville0 @ 49St. Joseph (Hammonton)  
Immaculate Conception (Montclair)10 @ 9Montclair Kimberley Academy  
Wallington20 @ 22Becton  
Riverside7 @ 22New Egypt  
Princeton Day7 @ 0Dwight-Englewood  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)