Schedule & Scores for Saturday, November 7, 2009

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Bergen Catholic28 @ 7St. Joseph Regional  
Paramus Catholic43 @ 7Northern Valley Regional  
Delbarton45 @ 35Pope John XXIII  
River Dell45 @ 18Queen of Peace  
Pompton Lakes3 @ 21Manchester Regional  
Roxbury13 @ 20Sparta  
Madison35 @ 14Newton  
Shawnee32 @ 0Cherry Hill East  
Parsippany Hills41 @ 13Morristown  
Delaware Valley41 @ 44Belvidere  
Cranford49 @ 28Voorhees  
Kingsway13 @ 14Glassboro  
Shore Regional34 @ 0Point Pleasant Beach  
Passaic County Tech22 @ 10Ridgewood  
West Windsor-Plainsboro South17 @ 31Princeton  
Saddle Brook13 @ 28Hawthorne  
Bernards35 @ 13Roselle Park  
St. Mary (Rutherford)0 @ 10Wood-Ridge  
Mahwah12 @ 22Pascack Valley  
West Essex41 @ 12Barringer  
Brick Memorial37 @ 34East Brunswick  
Paramus21 @ 0Passaic Valley  
Gloucester City21 @ 28Penns Grove  
Rahway25 @ 7Governor Livingston  
Verona42 @ 7Immaculate Conception (Montclair)  
Sterling0 @ 35Haddon Heights  
Northern Highlands47 @ 21Indian Hills  
Monsignor Donovan73 @ 45Metuchen  
Colonia6 @ 41Wall Township  
New Milford14 @ 21Bogota  
Hoboken32 @ 24Hudson Catholic  
Ridgefield Park28 @ 14Cliffside Park  
Bergenfield0 @ 49Ramapo  
Montgomery28 @ 35Ridge  
Highland Regional6 @ 28Gloucester Catholic  
Hopewell Valley Central14 @ 28Allentown  
Irvington28 @ 6Lincoln  
Point Pleasant Boro19 @ 0South River  
Lawrence41 @ 12Hightstown  
Freehold Boro0 @ 17Lacey Township  
Barnegat48 @ 6Lakewood  
Northern Burlington19 @ 20Cherry Hill West  
Bishop Ahr29 @ 52Matawan Regional  
Kinnelon6 @ 48Mountain Lakes  
Linden21 @ 42Immaculata  
Orange0 @ 34Caldwell  
Middle Township13 @ 28Bridgeton  
Waldwick/Midland Park0 @ 38Glen Rock  
Jackson Memorial7 @ 17Toms River North  
Kennedy8 @ 21Bergen Tech  
Keyport/Hudson Regional14 @ 28Asbury Park  
St. Anthony26 @ 8Sussex County Tech  
Weehawken14 @ 34Becton  
North Brunswick42 @ 7Colts Neck  
Lodi26 @ 34Elmwood Park  
West Morris Mendham14 @ 20Randolph  
Cinnaminson47 @ 7Riverside  
JP Stevens6 @ 42Woodbridge  
Eastside0 @ 34Passaic  
Wildwood0 @ 36Salem  
Bishop Eustace Prep35 @ 20Camden Catholic  
Abraham Clark25 @ 12Hillside  
Trenton Central35 @ 13Ewing  
Hackettstown14 @ 35Warren Hills Regional  
Nutley46 @ 14Shabazz  
Kearny26 @ 48Ferris  
Montclair Kimberley Academy6 @ 56Cedar Grove  
Keansburg15 @ 38Dunellen  
Toms River East41 @ 21Old Bridge  
Kennedy Memorial7 @ 48Neptune  
Pitman28 @ 48Pennsville Memorial  
West Windsor-Plainsboro North14 @ 7Robbinsville  
Spotswood14 @ 12Holmdel  
West Side19 @ 45Seton Hall Prep  
Woodrow Wilson14 @ 35Pemberton  
Memorial0 @ 61Wayne Valley  
Chatham34 @ 0Kittatinny Regional  
Pequannock41 @ 19Morristown-Beard  
Lindenwold0 @ 35Woodbury  
Parsippany0 @ 45Wallkill Valley  
Pingry0 @ 56Summit  
Belleville7 @ 26Columbia  
Brearley12 @ 28Dayton  
Gateway Regional12 @ 41Audubon  
Pleasantville42 @ 28Lower Cape May  
Newark Academy6 @ 39Glen Ridge  
St. Joseph (Hammonton)47 @ 7Buena  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)