Schedule & Scores for Thursday, November 26, 2009

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Don Bosco Prep62 @ 28St. Joseph Regional  
Paramus Catholic46 @ 11Hudson Catholic  
Penns Grove29 @ 28Pennsville Memorial  
Triton6 @ 13Timber Creek Regional  
Bloomfield34 @ 41Montclair  
Marlboro0 @ 41Manalapan  
Glassboro42 @ 6Deptford  
Oakcrest6 @ 14Absegami  
Franklin7 @ 26Piscataway  
Madison24 @ 7Millburn  
Holy Spirit27 @ 6Atlantic City  
North Brunswick6 @ 2South Brunswick  
Vineland21 @ 23Millville  
Paul VI33 @ 6Camden Catholic  
Shawnee21 @ 14Lenape  
Perth Amboy21 @ 14Carteret  
Old Bridge23 @ 17East Brunswick  
Mainland Regional7 @ 25Egg Harbor Township  
Northern Valley43 @ 14Northern Valley Regional  
Colts Neck7 @ 32Freehold Boro  
Woodbury40 @ 0Gateway Regional  
South Hunterdon13 @ 34Delaware Valley  
Neptune15 @ 38Asbury Park  
Clearview7 @ 34Kingsway  
Salem6 @ 10Woodstown  
Shore Regional21 @ 24Keyport/Hudson Regional  
Wood-Ridge12 @ 49Hasbrouck Heights  
Long Branch28 @ 14Red Bank Regional  
Cherry Hill East0 @ 14Cherry Hill West  
Cherokee7 @ 14Seneca  
Southern Regional40 @ 6Barnegat  
Wallington42 @ 6St. Mary (Rutherford)  
Cinnaminson17 @ 6Delran  
Point Pleasant Boro41 @ 13Point Pleasant Beach  
Weequahic42 @ 6Shabazz  
Paramus27 @ 29Ridgewood  
Johnson14 @ 19Rahway  
Gloucester Catholic30 @ 22Gloucester City  
Haddonfield26 @ 7Haddon Heights  
Steinert28 @ 12Hamilton  
Collingswood49 @ 21Sterling  
Pennsauken13 @ 16Bishop Eustace Prep  
Riverside0 @ 48Florence Township Memorial  
New Milford20 @ 27Cresskill  
JP Stevens28 @ 6Edison  
Lakewood6 @ 48Toms River South  
Barringer14 @ 41East Orange Campus  
Hackensack20 @ 28Teaneck  
Rancocas Valley14 @ 25Pemberton  
Manasquan28 @ 31Wall Township  
Raritan42 @ 0Holmdel  
New Providence26 @ 20Governor Livingston  
Ocean Township34 @ 14Monmouth Regional  
Camden22 @ 20Woodrow Wilson  
Dumont6 @ 34Tenafly  
Schalick21 @ 0Cumberland  
New Egypt14 @ 35Bordentown  
Winslow Township15 @ 33Willingboro  
Middle Township31 @ 21Lower Cape May  
Eastside16 @ 38Kennedy  
South Plainfield22 @ 49North Plainfield  
Secaucus50 @ 14Weehawken  
Passaic0 @ 7Clifton  
Audubon26 @ 0Haddon Township  
Lyndhurst0 @ 34Becton  
Roselle Park0 @ 35Abraham Clark  
Plainfield6 @ 26Westfield  
Howell20 @ 9Freehold Township  
Belleville36 @ 58Nutley  
Mater Dei6 @ 41Keansburg  
Pitman27 @ 8Clayton  
Pleasantville12 @ 30Ocean City  
Overbrook18 @ 14Lindenwold  
Glen Ridge39 @ 7Immaculate Conception (Montclair)  
Park Ridge13 @ 21Emerson  
Palmyra28 @ 21Burlington City  
Easton PA 26 @ 10Phillipsburg  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)