Schedule & Scores for Saturday, November 14, 2009:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Paramus Catholic36 @ 9St. John-Vianney  
Delbarton21 @ 28Pope John XXIII  
Madison35 @ 14Governor Livingston  
Old Bridge13 @ 6North Brunswick  
Egg Harbor Township21 @ 17Shawnee  
Lakeland Regional7 @ 33Sparta  
Blair Academy20 @ 23Peddie  
Delaware Valley23 @ 0Red Bank Regional  
Shore Regional6 @ 22Asbury Park  
Toms River North13 @ 21Williamstown  
Seneca27 @ 7Burlington Township  
Moorestown0 @ 12Timber Creek Regional  
Bernards0 @ 24Voorhees  
Mahwah0 @ 24Kittatinny Regional  
Delran12 @ 0Camden  
Shabazz36 @ 6Snyder  
Johnson0 @ 23Rumson-Fair Haven  
Haddon Heights20 @ 29Paulsboro  
Northern Highlands22 @ 16Morris Knolls  
Florence Township Memorial7 @ 8Highland Park  
Hoboken12 @ 41Verona  
East Orange Campus26 @ 20Ridgewood  
Wayne Valley16 @ 0West Milford  
Ridgefield Park20 @ 55Summit  
Northern Valley Regional21 @ 12Eastside  
Mount Olive42 @ 14Bergenfield  
Pennsville Memorial21 @ 28Woodbury  
Lawrence13 @ 51Neptune  
Hamilton0 @ 35Freehold Boro  
Columbia6 @ 41Westfield  
Northern Burlington23 @ 14Nottingham  
Hanover Park24 @ 45Hillside  
Vernon8 @ 24Kennedy  
Schalick6 @ 14Penns Grove  
Bishop Ahr6 @ 42St. Joseph Regional  
Kinnelon20 @ 21North Warren Regional  
Orange41 @ 18Lincoln  
Somerville6 @ 28Passaic Valley  
Weehawken28 @ 22Montclair Kimberley Academy  
Clifton6 @ 3Montclair  
Lodi21 @ 52River Dell  
Bound Brook28 @ 26Dunellen  
Bishop Eustace Prep7 @ 42Immaculata  
Warren Hills Regional14 @ 22Irvington  
Abraham Clark0 @ 7Rahway  
Monmouth Regional27 @ 7Ewing  
Millburn10 @ 32West Morris Mendham  
Ferris0 @ 34Parsippany Hills  
Roselle Park0 @ 28Bordentown  
Pascack Hills6 @ 35Ramsey  
Hackettstown21 @ 28Cliffside Park  
Glen Rock41 @ 14Lenape Valley  
Raritan28 @ 7Long Branch  
Plainfield13 @ 7Edison  
Manchester Township20 @ 13Highland Regional  
Kennedy Memorial21 @ 6East Side  
Dayton6 @ 27Becton  
West Windsor-Plainsboro North6 @ 43Middletown South  
Spotswood7 @ 28Metuchen  
Maple Shade14 @ 21Haddon Township  
West Side7 @ 40Nutley  
Princeton0 @ 42Monroe Township  
Chatham7 @ 15Caldwell  
Salem6 @ 31Audubon  
Pequannock7 @ 21West Essex  
Boonton7 @ 20Pompton Lakes  
Newton6 @ 7Morris Hills  
Passaic38 @ 39Fair Lawn  
Vineland14 @ 6Deptford  
Park Ridge0 @ 18Manchester Regional  
New Brunswick13 @ 37Matawan Regional  
Emerson7 @ 30Butler  
Lower Cape May34 @ 20Lakewood  
Perth Amboy13 @ 6Bayonne  
Pingry0 @ 41St. Joseph (Hammonton)  
Belleville6 @ 39Scotch Plains-Fanwood  
High Point42 @ 28Teaneck  
Pemberton14 @ 33Lacey Township  
Sussex County Tech7 @ 39Saddle Brook  
Brearley26 @ 15South River  
Wood-Ridge0 @ 20Glen Ridge  
Dumont7 @ 36Garfield  
Gateway Regional25 @ 28Pitman  
Mater Dei7 @ 0Newark Academy  
Morris Catholic7 @ 33Gloucester Catholic  
Cardinal McCarrick28 @ 7Morristown-Beard  
Immaculate Conception (Montclair)7 @ 55Paterson Catholic  
Wallington14 @ 49Mountain Lakes  
Riverside32 @ 57Clayton  
Dwight-Englewood0 @ 42Moore Catholic NY  
Hill School PA 28 @ 0Lawrenceville School  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)