Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 31, 2009

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Don Bosco Prep51 @ 7Passaic County Tech  
DePaul21 @ 14Wayne Valley  
Glassboro12 @ 14Penns Grove  
West Deptford42 @ 0Gateway Regional  
Allentown15 @ 39Ramsey  
Washington Township21 @ 14Cherry Hill East  
Madison7 @ 21Lenape Valley  
Immaculata35 @ 19Montgomery  
Paul VI37 @ 20Northern Burlington  
Old Bridge12 @ 26Southern Regional  
Blair Academy1 @ 0Hill School PA  
Northern Valley43 @ 0Bergenfield  
Parsippany Hills14 @ 17High Point  
Woodbury40 @ 6Overbrook  
Delaware Valley0 @ 10Somerville  
Pope John XXIII34 @ 8West Morris Mendham  
West Windsor-Plainsboro South20 @ 13Steinert  
Hun7 @ 14Poly Prep Country Day NY  
Hasbrouck Heights50 @ 10New Milford  
Moorestown28 @ 27Pennsauken  
Cedar Grove49 @ 12Immaculate Conception (Montclair)  
Mahwah42 @ 13Northern Highlands  
Paulsboro27 @ 0Collingswood  
Paramus41 @ 8Ferris  
Johnson31 @ 8Bernards  
Matawan Regional17 @ 16Long Branch  
Verona35 @ 0Newark Academy  
Ridgewood23 @ 12Bergen Tech  
Sterling14 @ 38Audubon  
Notre Dame34 @ 14Princeton  
Monsignor Donovan54 @ 12Mater Dei  
Colonia38 @ 21South Plainfield  
Butler7 @ 14Mountain Lakes  
Cherry Hill West10 @ 0Rancocas Valley  
Hoboken16 @ 22Marist  
East Orange Campus7 @ 10Seton Hall Prep  
Holmdel14 @ 19Pinelands Regional  
Central14 @ 28Orange  
Highland Regional14 @ 55Delsea  
New Providence19 @ 14Hillside  
Toms River South14 @ 17Colts Neck  
Mount Olive0 @ 35Delbarton  
Morris Hills13 @ 38Sparta  
Voorhees18 @ 34Warren Hills Regional  
Irvington33 @ 16West Orange  
Peddie10 @ 13Mercersburg Academy PA  
Lawrence21 @ 20Hopewell Valley Central  
Elmwood Park3 @ 47Paterson Catholic  
Columbia12 @ 15West Essex  
Schalick27 @ 2Pitman  
Scotch Plains-Fanwood0 @ 34Rahway  
Hightstown14 @ 23Trenton Central  
Wall Township12 @ 6Freehold Boro  
Winslow Township21 @ 26Timber Creek Regional  
Passaic Valley32 @ 0Memorial  
Middle Township40 @ 6Wildwood  
Kennedy14 @ 26Hackensack  
Keyport/Hudson Regional41 @ 7Keansburg  
Weehawken6 @ 42Wallington  
Dover0 @ 27Morris Catholic  
Morristown20 @ 7Morris Knolls  
Buena0 @ 35Holy Spirit  
North Plainfield21 @ 48Summit  
Brick Township51 @ 8Marlboro  
Haddon Township12 @ 35Haddon Heights  
Westwood20 @ 7Dumont  
Queen of Peace0 @ 32Ridgefield Park  
Eastside0 @ 49Bergen Catholic  
Barringer0 @ 47Nutley  
Teaneck21 @ 57St. Joseph Regional  
Monmouth Regional13 @ 25Manchester Township  
Millburn15 @ 16Belleville  
South River26 @ 20Spotswood  
Pascack Hills27 @ 20Cresskill  
Hackettstown7 @ 21Kittatinny Regional  
New Egypt0 @ 34Bishop Eustace Prep  
Glen Rock21 @ 9Pompton Lakes  
Raritan17 @ 28Manasquan  
Robbinsville6 @ 28Bridgeton  
Metuchen35 @ 0Cardinal McCarrick  
Fair Lawn0 @ 37Wayne Hills  
Secaucus58 @ 7St. Mary (Rutherford)  
Indian Hills0 @ 32Paramus Catholic  
West Windsor-Plainsboro North14 @ 6Hamilton  
West Side21 @ 0Montclair  
Glen Ridge42 @ 6Montclair Kimberley Academy  
Morristown-Beard7 @ 12Whippany Park  
Fort Lee14 @ 42River Dell  
Garfield35 @ 28Saddle Brook  
Emerson27 @ 28Bogota  
Parsippany6 @ 42Newton  
Hudson Catholic6 @ 22Lincoln  
Cliffside Park27 @ 47Tenafly  
Burlington City20 @ 6Maple Shade  
Wallkill Valley63 @ 0Sussex County Tech  
Pemberton26 @ 0Camden  
Clayton20 @ 0Salem  
East Side28 @ 26Shabazz  
Ridgefield Memorial6 @ 32Park Ridge  
Highland Park12 @ 20Asbury Park  
Manchester Regional0 @ 21Lodi  
Snyder6 @ 42St. Anthony  
Riverside0 @ 40Woodrow Wilson  
St. Joseph (Hammonton)55 @ 0Lower Cape May  
Wyoming Seminary College Prep PA 13 @ 0Lawrenceville School  
Academy of the New Church PA 10 @ 45Pennington  
Horace Mann NY 7 @ 25Dwight-Englewood  
Delaware Military Academy DE 0 @ 1Princeton Day  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)