Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 24, 2009

ClassAway   HomeLocation
St. Joseph Regional19 @ 42St. Peters Prep  
Delbarton14 @ 13Morristown  
Montclair6 @ 26Irvington  
Ridge34 @ 30Franklin  
River Dell34 @ 14Morrow  
Pompton Lakes24 @ 14Hawthorne  
Piscataway3 @ 10Woodbridge  
Summit42 @ 14Scotch Plains-Fanwood  
Immaculata31 @ 6Hillsborough  
Carteret26 @ 13Colonia  
Colts Neck0 @ 36Lacey Township  
Nottingham13 @ 39West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Seton Hall Prep42 @ 6Livingston  
Delsea54 @ 7Deptford  
Clearview6 @ 15Highland Regional  
Cranford20 @ 13Delaware Valley  
Holy Spirit34 @ 0Bridgeton  
Hun13 @ 10Peddie  
Bridgewater-Raritan34 @ 0Elizabeth  
Saddle Brook6 @ 8Paterson Catholic  
Bernards12 @ 13Pingry  
Johnson18 @ 9Hillside  
Triton20 @ 38Moorestown  
Lawrenceville School12 @ 10Blair Academy  
Haddonfield13 @ 6Audubon  
Steinert7 @ 6Trenton Central  
Sterling6 @ 40Paulsboro  
Notre Dame37 @ 7West Windsor-Plainsboro North  
Florence Township Memorial14 @ 0Bordentown  
Weequahic13 @ 28Glen Ridge  
East Orange Campus33 @ 13West Orange  
Rancocas Valley8 @ 19Pennsauken  
Wayne Valley48 @ 6Kearny  
North Hunterdon20 @ 25Warren Hills Regional  
Ridgefield Park36 @ 13Fort Lee  
Bergenfield12 @ 43Ramsey  
Montgomery0 @ 38Westfield  
Pennsville Memorial0 @ 42Glassboro  
Hamilton7 @ 6Hopewell Valley Central  
Tenafly6 @ 0Westwood  
Schalick45 @ 0Wildwood  
Red Bank Regional6 @ 16Monmouth Regional  
Rutherford35 @ 7Dumont  
Cumberland6 @ 18Gloucester Catholic  
Orange7 @ 10Verona  
Passaic Valley28 @ 42DePaul  
Middle Township0 @ 28Pleasantville  
Jackson Memorial13 @ 19East Brunswick  
Kennedy20 @ 27Ridgewood  
Lodi9 @ 7Glen Rock  
West Morris Mendham22 @ 15Morris Hills  
Queen of Peace21 @ 41Cliffside Park  
Bishop Eustace Prep19 @ 14Willingboro  
Bogota34 @ 6Marlboro Central NY  
Dunellen22 @ 29Metuchen  
Barringer0 @ 45Columbia  
Marlboro0 @ 48Toms River South  
South River42 @ 28Kennedy Memorial  
Pennington36 @ 15Allentown  
Pascack Hills35 @ 32New Milford  
New Egypt0 @ 27Palmyra  
Plainfield0 @ 19Rahway  
Collingswood0 @ 35Woodbury  
Marist24 @ 14Montclair Kimberley Academy  
Keansburg6 @ 27Shore Regional  
Manchester Township23 @ 20Red Bank Catholic  
Dayton18 @ 7New Providence  
Montville14 @ 19Parsippany Hills  
Indian Hills6 @ 48Mahwah  
Maple Shade7 @ 16Delran  
Princeton30 @ 6Hightstown  
Newton6 @ 38Chatham  
New Brunswick31 @ 7North Brunswick  
Ewing7 @ 14Lawrence  
Lower Cape May7 @ 34Buena  
Burlington City19 @ 15Riverside  
High Point0 @ 35Pope John XXIII  
Pemberton14 @ 28Timber Creek Regional  
Brearley22 @ 28Abraham Clark  
Gateway Regional8 @ 30Overbrook  
Morris Catholic47 @ 7Morristown-Beard  
Bergen Tech13 @ 27Passaic County Tech  
Immaculate Conception (Montclair)34 @ 0Sussex County Tech  
Wallington14 @ 13Park Ridge  
Harrison7 @ 34Wood-Ridge  
Snyder0 @ 52Moore Catholic NY  
Dwight-Englewood18 @ 34Riverdale Country NY  
St. Joseph (Hammonton)16 @ 31St. Augustine Prep  
Dickinson8 @ 41Fair Lawn  
Perkiomen PA 30 @ 8Princeton Day  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)