Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 17, 2009

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Don Bosco Prep41 @ 0Kennedy  
Red Bank Catholic38 @ 12Monmouth Regional  
Allentown26 @ 13Lower Cape May  
Rumson-Fair Haven24 @ 21Keyport/Hudson Regional  
Lacey Township47 @ 0Marlboro  
Wayne Hills30 @ 7Teaneck  
Lakeland Regional3 @ 0Wayne Valley  
Blair Academy13 @ 20Hun  
Delaware Valley14 @ 45Governor Livingston  
Union34 @ 6Plainfield  
Neptune47 @ 6Lakewood  
Pope John XXIII25 @ 0Morris Hills  
Woodstown0 @ 55Glassboro  
Passaic County Tech22 @ 15Passaic  
West Windsor-Plainsboro South10 @ 7West Windsor-Plainsboro North  
St. Augustine Prep35 @ 0Middle Township  
Bridgewater-Raritan21 @ 28Hunterdon Central  
Cherry Hill East17 @ 19Rancocas Valley  
Seneca41 @ 14Moorestown  
Bernards21 @ 40Brearley  
Cedar Grove25 @ 27Orange  
Mahwah40 @ 0Bergenfield  
Point Pleasant Beach0 @ 8Cardinal McCarrick  
Paulsboro14 @ 28Woodbury  
North Bergen16 @ 49St. Peters Prep  
Matawan Regional28 @ 9Manchester Township  
Gloucester City20 @ 27Highland Regional  
Watchung Hills Regional21 @ 25Franklin  
Triton21 @ 48Winslow Township  
Steinert6 @ 0Lawrence  
Haddon Heights21 @ 0Overbrook  
Burlington Township0 @ 40Pemberton  
Monsignor Donovan20 @ 19Shore Regional  
Florence Township Memorial38 @ 0New Egypt  
Weequahic28 @ 20Verona  
New Milford14 @ 22Emerson  
Hoboken6 @ 16Kittatinny Regional  
Hackensack6 @ 49Bergen Catholic  
Northern Valley Regional7 @ 45Northern Highlands  
Central6 @ 21Immaculate Conception (Montclair)  
Hillsborough6 @ 20Montgomery  
Hopewell Valley Central12 @ 21Princeton  
Ocean Township24 @ 21Long Branch  
Pennsville Memorial40 @ 22Salem  
Voorhees0 @ 47Immaculata  
Irvington20 @ 35Seton Hall Prep  
Peddie21 @ 10Lawrenceville School  
Lincoln38 @ 6Marist  
Hawthorne14 @ 21Lodi  
West Orange21 @ 12Montclair  
Hamilton26 @ 12Hightstown  
Elmwood Park22 @ 0Saddle Brook  
Morrow7 @ 13Ridgefield Park  
Northern Burlington14 @ 0Camden  
Woodbridge20 @ 9Old Bridge  
East Brunswick13 @ 34Sayreville  
Central Regional38 @ 39Liberty  
Dover7 @ 34Mountain Lakes  
Cinnaminson35 @ 12Bordentown  
Becton10 @ 0Wood-Ridge  
Eastside0 @ 45Ridgewood  
Wildwood16 @ 42Pitman  
West Milford7 @ 24St. Joseph Regional  
Bishop Eustace Prep17 @ 28Paul VI  
Warren Hills Regional0 @ 19Ridge  
Bogota27 @ 50Secaucus  
Dunellen35 @ 21Mater Dei  
Abraham Clark7 @ 10New Providence  
Trenton Central29 @ 43Nottingham  
Lyndhurst27 @ 30Wallington  
Westfield30 @ 6Scotch Plains-Fanwood  
Millburn35 @ 6Barringer  
Ferris6 @ 35Passaic Valley  
Pascack Hills39 @ 0Park Ridge  
Glen Rock28 @ 16Manchester Regional  
Nutley7 @ 28Columbia  
Plainfield6 @ 34Union City  
Robbinsville23 @ 0Clayton  
Collingswood0 @ 40Haddonfield  
Montclair Kimberley Academy18 @ 6Newark Academy  
Metuchen14 @ 6Spotswood  
Gloucester Catholic26 @ 0Deptford  
Keansburg7 @ 45Asbury Park  
Toms River East35 @ 0Colts Neck  
Fair Lawn42 @ 14Union City  
Kennedy Memorial0 @ 34Red Bank Regional  
Montville14 @ 19West Morris Mendham  
North Arlington0 @ 33St. Mary (Rutherford)  
Woodrow Wilson19 @ 12Maple Shade  
Glen Ridge0 @ 22Caldwell  
Fort Lee14 @ 42Queen of Peace  
Garfield26 @ 40Pompton Lakes  
Pequannock34 @ 26Morris Catholic  
Hillside0 @ 22Rahway  
Hudson Catholic41 @ 0Snyder  
Middlesex0 @ 28Manasquan  
Cliffside Park19 @ 20Westwood  
Livingston14 @ 24West Side  
Belleville8 @ 18East Side  
High Point14 @ 20Sparta  
Wallkill Valley34 @ 20Newton  
Dumont0 @ 32River Dell  
Gateway Regional16 @ 24Haddon Township  
Highland Park35 @ 15South River  
Manville0 @ 31Dayton  
Riverside27 @ 41Palmyra  
Dwight-Englewood31 @ 14Sussex County Tech  
Salesianum DE 12 @ 34Delsea  
Springfield Township PA 6 @ 28Pennington  
Conrad Science DE 6 @ 26Princeton Day  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)