Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 20, 2008

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Williamstown26 @ 0Deptford  
Elizabeth26 @ 0Linden  
Penns Grove36 @ 0Clayton  
River Dell52 @ 0Cliffside Park  
Rumson-Fair Haven23 @ 7Keansburg  
Pompton Lakes21 @ 20Elmwood Park  
Roxbury17 @ 7Columbia  
Piscataway25 @ 0Woodbridge  
Summit0 @ 21West Morris Mendham  
Immaculata34 @ 13Warren Hills Regional  
Paul VI28 @ 12Camden  
Wayne Hills49 @ 8Bergenfield  
Blair Academy51 @ 14Western Reserve Academy OH  
Northern Valley6 @ 27Ramsey  
Nottingham14 @ 28Lawrence  
Woodbury20 @ 12Haddon Heights  
Union35 @ 26Plainfield  
Neptune14 @ 35Freehold Boro  
Cranford0 @ 28New Providence  
Pope John XXIII45 @ 7Kittatinny Regional  
Mountain Lakes58 @ 0Whippany Park  
St. Augustine Prep41 @ 6Bridgeton  
Cherry Hill East7 @ 35Pennsauken  
Bernards0 @ 40Belvidere  
Cedar Grove44 @ 7Montclair Kimberley Academy  
Mahwah7 @ 27Fair Lawn  
Union City7 @ 28South Brunswick  
Phillipsburg38 @ 14Franklin  
Shabazz9 @ 7East Side  
Matawan Regional55 @ 7Red Bank Regional  
Rahway12 @ 18Hillside  
Verona45 @ 0Morristown-Beard  
Sterling20 @ 0Haddon Township  
Burlington Township28 @ 14Woodrow Wilson  
Colonia12 @ 21New Brunswick  
Butler9 @ 47Delbarton  
Weequahic20 @ 13Morris Hills  
New Milford13 @ 19Becton  
Hoboken0 @ 31St. Joseph Regional  
Bayonne8 @ 34Ferris  
Wayne Valley27 @ 24West Milford  
Montgomery41 @ 13North Hunterdon  
Hopewell Valley Central31 @ 28West Windsor-Plainsboro North  
Toms River South14 @ 21Middletown North  
Mount Olive21 @ 35Morris Knolls  
Irvington24 @ 7Scotch Plains-Fanwood  
Lincoln28 @ 12Dickinson  
Point Pleasant Boro0 @ 3Manasquan  
Cresskill7 @ 19Park Ridge  
Morrow21 @ 14Dumont  
East Brunswick28 @ 14North Bergen  
Hightstown20 @ 49West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Bishop Ahr26 @ 0Kennedy Memorial  
Passaic Valley23 @ 37West Orange  
Kennedy14 @ 0Teaneck  
Morristown25 @ 14Seton Hall Prep  
North Brunswick0 @ 10Monroe Township  
Audubon7 @ 42West Deptford  
Brick Township18 @ 13Colts Neck  
Lodi26 @ 0Waldwick/Midland Park  
Queen of Peace26 @ 28Westwood  
Cinnaminson23 @ 26Willingboro  
Eastside6 @ 50Montclair  
Wildwood0 @ 40Schalick  
Bishop Eustace Prep14 @ 21Holy Cross  
Dunellen6 @ 22Metuchen  
New Egypt21 @ 20Maple Shade  
Glen Rock35 @ 34Paterson Catholic  
Nutley15 @ 28Ridgewood  
Marist0 @ 13Dwight-Englewood  
Manchester Township36 @ 7Monmouth Regional  
Pitman28 @ 14Salem  
Overbrook7 @ 34Paulsboro  
Fort Lee0 @ 43Tenafly  
Chatham6 @ 22Parsippany Hills  
Boonton6 @ 7Morris Catholic  
Passaic23 @ 37West Orange  
Hudson Catholic15 @ 20Paramus Catholic  
Belleville40 @ 28Passaic  
High Point17 @ 28Newton  
Wallkill Valley7 @ 38Sparta  
Pemberton13 @ 20Northern Burlington  
Sussex County Tech8 @ 32St. Joseph Palisades  
Brearley13 @ 7Abraham Clark  
Palmyra43 @ 6Bordentown  
Mater Dei0 @ 42Asbury Park  
Highland Park34 @ 18Cardinal McCarrick  
Manchester Regional20 @ 19Saddle Brook  
Bergen Tech21 @ 20Barringer  
Immaculate Conception (Montclair)41 @ 16Newark Academy  
Harrison0 @ 38St. Mary (Rutherford)  
St. Joseph (Hammonton)35 @ 6Middle Township  
Mercersburg Academy PA 13 @ 38Hun  
Germantown Academy PA 10 @ 14Lawrenceville School  
William Penn Charter PA 14 @ 13Peddie  
Calvary Christian Academy (Philadelphia) PA 19 @ 21Pennington  
Tri-State Christian MD 14 @ 6Princeton Day  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)